Altyapı Basketbol Ligleri Sonuçları ve Puan Durumları

İstanbul Günün Programı 2017-2018

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2018-04-20 17:30:0320 Nisan 2018 17:30:0317:30İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ PLAY-OFF 2. TURİstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 17:30:0820 Nisan 2018 17:30:0817:30İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ FİNAL GRUBUİstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 17:30:1120 Nisan 2018 17:30:1117:30İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ FİNAL 1. GRUPİstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 17:30:1520 Nisan 2018 17:30:1517:30İSTANBUL U11E A LİGİ D GRUBUİstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 17:30:2220 Nisan 2018 17:30:2217:30İSTANBUL U16E A+(PLUS) LİGİ KLASMAN 2. GRUPBeylikdüzü Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 17:30:2920 Nisan 2018 17:30:2917:30İSTANBUL U14E A+(PLUS) LİGİ KLASMAN 2. GRUPİstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 17:30:4820 Nisan 2018 17:30:4817:30İSTANBUL U11E A LİGİ D GRUBUİstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 17:30:5320 Nisan 2018 17:30:5317:30İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ FİNAL 1. GRUPİstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2018-04-20 19:00:0120 Nisan 2018 19:00:0119:00İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ FİNAL 1. GRUPBeylikdüzü Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 19:00:0420 Nisan 2018 19:00:0419:00İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ KLASMAN 5. GRUPİstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 19:00:0820 Nisan 2018 19:00:0819:00İSTANBUL U14E A+(PLUS) LİGİ KLASMAN 2. GRUPİstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 19:00:1020 Nisan 2018 19:00:1019:00İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ FİNAL GRUBUİstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 19:00:3320 Nisan 2018 19:00:3319:00İSTANBUL U13E A+(PLUS) LİGİ FİNAL ASYA GRUBUİstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 19:00:3620 Nisan 2018 19:00:3619:00İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ FİNAL 2. GRUPİstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2018-04-20 19:00:4020 Nisan 2018 19:00:4019:00İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ FİNAL GRUBUİstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 19:00:4520 Nisan 2018 19:00:4519:00İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ FİNAL GRUBUİstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 20:30:0220 Nisan 2018 20:30:0220:30İSTANBUL U15E A+(PLUS) LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 3. GRUPİstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 20:30:1020 Nisan 2018 20:30:1020:30İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ FİNAL 1. GRUPBeylikdüzü Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 20:30:3120 Nisan 2018 20:30:3120:30İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ PLAY-OFF 2. TURİstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 20:30:3220 Nisan 2018 20:30:3220:30İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ KLASMAN 6. GRUPİstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 20:30:3920 Nisan 2018 20:30:3920:30İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ KLASMAN 3. GRUPİstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 20:30:5520 Nisan 2018 20:30:5520:30İSTANBUL U16E A+(PLUS) LİGİ KLASMAN 2. GRUPİstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi

İzmir Günün Programı 2017-2018

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2018-04-20 18:30:2720 Nisan 2018 18:30:2718:30İZMİR U16E AA LİGİİZMİR CUMHURİYET MAHALLESİ SPOR SALONU
2018-04-20 18:30:4420 Nisan 2018 18:30:4418:30İZMİR U13E A LİGİ 5. (E) GRUPİzmir Büyükşehir Halkapınar Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 18:30:4820 Nisan 2018 18:30:4818:30İZMİR U13K LİGİ 2. GRUPİZMİR SERDAR YERELİ SPOR SALONU
2018-04-20 18:30:4920 Nisan 2018 18:30:4918:30İZMİR U13E A LİGİ 8. (H) GRUPÇiğli İztik Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 20:00:0620 Nisan 2018 20:00:0620:00İZMİR U13E A LİGİ 8. (H) GRUPÇiğli İztik Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 20:00:0920 Nisan 2018 20:00:0920:00İZMİR U16E AA LİGİİZMİR CUMHURİYET MAHALLESİ SPOR SALONU
2018-04-20 20:00:5020 Nisan 2018 20:00:5020:00İZMİR U16E AA LİGİİzmir Büyükşehir Halkapınar Spor Salonu
2018-04-20 20:00:5920 Nisan 2018 20:00:5920:00İZMİR U13K LİGİ 2. GRUPİZMİR SERDAR YERELİ SPOR SALONU

Bursa Günün Programı 2017-2018

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon