TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2018-12-13 17:00:0813 Aralık 201856 - 55İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 6. GRYakacık S.S.
2018-12-13 17:00:2013 Aralık 201831 - 20İSTANBUL U12-K B LİGİ A GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2018-12-13 17:00:2013 Aralık 201838 - 60İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ FİNAL D GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2018-12-13 17:00:2213 Aralık 201847 - 59İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ FİNAL D GRCaferağa S.S.
2018-12-13 17:00:3113 Aralık 201864 - 44İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2018-12-13 17:00:5413 Aralık 201861 - 37İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 8. GRTaha Akgül S.S.
2018-12-13 18:30:2213 Aralık 201847 - 26İSTANBUL U18-K B LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2018-12-13 18:30:3113 Aralık 201831 - 54İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2018-12-13 18:30:4413 Aralık 201841 - 65İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ FİNAL A GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2018-12-13 18:30:5213 Aralık 201849 - 42İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 7. GRTaha Akgül S.S.
2018-12-13 18:30:5613 Aralık 201851 - 69İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ FİNAL D GRYakacık S.S.
2018-12-13 18:30:5713 Aralık 201841 - 74İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ FİNAL D GRCaferağa S.S.
2018-12-13 20:00:1013 Aralık 201831 - 63İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ FİNAL B GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2018-12-13 20:00:1113 Aralık 201873 - 67İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 7. GRTaha Akgül S.S.
2018-12-13 20:00:1613 Aralık 201877 - 45İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ FİNAL B GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2018-12-13 20:00:3613 Aralık 201842 - 83İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2018-12-13 20:00:3613 Aralık 201856 - 72İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ FİNAL A GRCaferağa S.S.
2018-12-13 20:00:5913 Aralık 201847 - 58İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 8. GRYakacık S.S.

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2018-12-13 18:30:3713 Aralık 2018 18:30:3718:30İZMİR U14E ALT KL D GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2018-12-13 20:00:1713 Aralık 2018 20:00:1720:00İZMİR U14E ALT KL C GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2018-12-13 20:00:2513 Aralık 2018 20:00:2520:00U14E ÜST KL GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2018-12-13 20:00:5113 Aralık 2018 20:00:5120:00İZMİR U16E ALT KL G GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2018-12-13 20:00:5613 Aralık 2018 20:00:5620:00İZMİR U18E ALT KL D GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2018-12-15 13:00:3315 Aralık 2018 13:00:3313:00BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBUKarşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri
2018-12-15 17:00:3815 Aralık 2018 17:00:3817:00BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBUSakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
2018-12-15 18:00:5815 Aralık 2018 18:00:5818:00BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBUAhmet Cömert S.S.
2018-12-16 13:00:0116 Aralık 2018 13:00:0113:00BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBUCaferağa S.S.
2018-12-16 13:00:5116 Aralık 2018 13:00:5113:00BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBUGazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu
2018-12-16 13:00:5516 Aralık 2018 13:00:5513:00BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBUSelçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu
2018-12-16 14:00:3816 Aralık 2018 14:00:3814:00BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBUBursa Nilüfer Tofaş S.S.
2018-12-16 14:00:5116 Aralık 2018 14:00:5114:00BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBUİzmir Gelişim Koleji Spor Salonu
2018-12-16 14:30:5816 Aralık 2018 14:30:5814:30BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBUTOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu