İstanbul Basketbol Altyapı Maç Programı 2017-2018

İstanbul Basketbol Altyapı Maç Programı 2017-2018

TarihMaçSonuçTurnuvaSezonSalon
2017-10-02 17:00:302 Ekim 2017 DOSTLUKSPOR - ORTAKÖY BASKETBOL38 - 69İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-02 18:00:012 Ekim 2017 SUADEYİ BASKETBOL - BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI68 - 35İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-02 18:30:322 Ekim 2017 BORUSAN OTOMOTİV - BASKETS87 - 67İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-02 18:30:402 Ekim 2017 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR - ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL47 - 55İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-02 19:30:042 Ekim 2017 Z10 SPORTS - AKADEMİ İSTANBUL33 - 55İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-02 20:00:352 Ekim 2017 İSTBOL - PERTEVNİYAL55 - 71İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-02 20:00:422 Ekim 2017 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - MVP46 - 69İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 17:00:073 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ - EMLAK KONUT61 - 43İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 17:00:333 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL ESENYURT SALON S. - BAĞCILAR AKADEMİ BİRLİK48 - 41İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 17:00:503 Ekim 2017 FESA - PENDİK BELEDİYESİ80 - 38İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 18:30:093 Ekim 2017 İSTANBULSPOR - DARÜŞŞAFAKA70 - 91İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 18:30:373 Ekim 2017 GALATASARAY - İSTANBUL DSİ103 - 24İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 18:30:443 Ekim 2017 DEĞİŞİM - FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK45 - 58İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 18:30:543 Ekim 2017 KAAN - HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ63 - 55İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 20:00:113 Ekim 2017 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL - YAKINDOĞU ÜNİVERSİTESİ20 - 0İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 20:00:133 Ekim 2017 FLORYA ELİT - İBB37 - 88İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 20:00:393 Ekim 2017 İSTBOL - GALATASARAY18 - 88İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-03 20:00:583 Ekim 2017 ALBEDO BASKETBOL - DEV ATAŞEHİR28 - 48İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 17:00:054 Ekim 2017 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR - PENDİK BELEDİYESİ58 - 42İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 17:00:064 Ekim 2017 ANADOLU EFES - FMV IŞIKSPOR121 - 23İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 17:00:434 Ekim 2017 PERTEVNİYAL - GALATASARAY21 - 97İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 17:00:514 Ekim 2017 GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ - KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR20 - 0İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 18:30:364 Ekim 2017 TİTAN AKADEMİ - İSTANBUL DSİ75 - 83İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 18:30:454 Ekim 2017 UPS - GALATASARAY36 - 83İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 18:30:564 Ekim 2017 BAKIRKÖY BASKET - İSTANBUL BASKET86 - 63İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 18:30:594 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI BASK. - İSTANBUL DSİ64 - 32İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 20:00:024 Ekim 2017 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE - FENERBAHÇE31 - 68İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 20:00:484 Ekim 2017 BEŞYILDIZ - ATAGÜL BASKETBOL32 - 39İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 20:00:564 Ekim 2017 GENÇ KIZILTOPRAKLILAR - BEYKOZ GENÇLİK62 - 42İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-04 20:00:584 Ekim 2017 BAYRAMPAŞA SANCAK - KÜÇÜKCEKMECE BASKETBOL0 - 20İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-05 17:00:495 Ekim 2017 PAMUKSPOR - FESA50 - 47İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-05 18:00:045 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR94 - 16İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-05 18:00:565 Ekim 2017 BAHÇELİEVLER BASKETBOL - AVCILAR TANYILDIZI50 - 54İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-05 18:30:515 Ekim 2017 BEYLERBEYİ - İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI BASK.61 - 51İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-05 19:30:455 Ekim 2017 DARÜŞŞAFAKA - ANADOLU EFES68 - 56İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-05 19:30:475 Ekim 2017 AÇI GENÇLİK - DOSTLUKSPOR90 - 33İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-05 20:00:535 Ekim 2017 KIZILTOPRAK - İSTANBUL MARMARA62 - 66İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-06 17:00:426 Ekim 2017 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL - DUDULLU ORG. SAN.48 - 49İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-06 18:30:446 Ekim 2017 KIZILTOPRAK - ARMADA47 - 61İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-06 20:00:476 Ekim 2017 BEYLERBEYİ - BEYKOZ GENÇLİK57 - 40İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 10:30:367 Ekim 2017 İSTANBULSPOR - TRUVA GENÇLİK80 - 33İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 11:30:067 Ekim 2017 ARMADA - DOĞA KOLEJİ51 - 40İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 12:00:377 Ekim 2017 BASKETS - BAHÇELİEVLER BASKETBOL101 - 30İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 13:00:087 Ekim 2017 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK - PAMUKSPOR62 - 52İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 14:00:007 Ekim 2017 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA - PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ65 - 76İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 14:30:107 Ekim 2017 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR44 - 34İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 15:30:327 Ekim 2017 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE - ROTARY 100.YIL AND. LİS.102 - 66İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 16:00:107 Ekim 2017 MVP - SUADİYE BASKETBOL44 - 38İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 17:00:347 Ekim 2017 PERTEVNİYAL - İSTANBUL ESENYURT SALON S.86 - 66İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 17:00:377 Ekim 2017 ANKA BASKETBOL AKADEMİ - BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK49 - 39İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-07 18:30:367 Ekim 2017 BUYAKA - RUMELİ KUPRİVA30 - 82İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 11:30:058 Ekim 2017 FENERBAHÇE - İSTANBUL DSİ83 - 56İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 11:30:168 Ekim 2017 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK - KAAN32 - 46İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 11:30:488 Ekim 2017 ORTAKÖY BASKETBOL - ALLSTARS İSTANBUL26 - 90İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 12:00:448 Ekim 2017 FMV IŞIKSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR42 - 114İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 13:00:088 Ekim 2017 FENERBAHÇE - GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ97 - 17İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 13:00:118 Ekim 2017 YAKIN DOĞU ÜNİVERSİTESİ - GALATASARAY14 - 87İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 13:00:188 Ekim 2017 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ - Z10 SPORTS70 - 53İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 13:30:478 Ekim 2017 ATAGÜL BASKETBOL - BAHÇELİEVLER BASKETBOL62 - 57İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 14:30:098 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL DSİ - GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE62 - 24İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 14:30:158 Ekim 2017 DARÜŞŞAFAKA - İSTBOL100 - 33İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 14:30:458 Ekim 2017 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL - FESA52 - 41İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 15:00:498 Ekim 2017 AÇI GENÇLİK - BİZİMKENT57 - 92İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 16:00:118 Ekim 2017 KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR - İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI BASK16 - 61İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-08 17:30:128 Ekim 2017 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ - GENÇ KIZILTOPRAKLILAR71 - 37İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-09 17:00:049 Ekim 2017 DUDULLU ORG. SAN. - KIZILTOPRAK64 - 62İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-09 17:00:209 Ekim 2017 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE - İTÜ68 - 56İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-09 17:00:449 Ekim 2017 BORUSAN OTOMOTİV - AÇI GENÇLİK67 - 66İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-09 18:30:069 Ekim 2017 DEV ATAŞEHİR - PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR61 - 64İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-09 18:30:169 Ekim 2017 BEŞİKTAŞ - FMV IŞIKSPOR93 - 28İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-09 18:30:209 Ekim 2017 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - PERTEVNİYAL35 - 57İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-09 20:00:079 Ekim 2017 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - FENERBAHÇE55 - 69İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-09 20:00:179 Ekim 2017 BEŞİKTAŞ - AÇI GENÇLİK60 - 61İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-09 20:00:209 Ekim 2017 DOSTLUKSPOR - İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ26 - 80İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-10 17:00:2410 Ekim 2017 BAĞCILAR AKADEMİ BİRLİK - BUYAKA84 - 39İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-10 17:00:5810 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL MARMARA - TİTAN AKADEMİ52 - 70İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-10 18:00:0210 Ekim 2017 İBB - BEŞİKTAŞ65 - 76İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-10 18:30:4810 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL ESENYURT SALON S. - VEFA39 - 67İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-10 18:30:5710 Ekim 2017 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK - ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL36 - 35İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-10 19:30:2610 Ekim 2017 ANADOLU EFES - UPS98 - 47İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-10 19:30:4710 Ekim 2017 ARMADA - ALBEDO BASKETBOL43 - 32İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-10 20:00:2210 Ekim 2017 EMLAK KONUT - DOSTLUKSPOR89 - 28İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-11 17:00:0511 Ekim 2017 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK - YEŞİLYURT40 - 47İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-11 17:00:4511 Ekim 2017 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ - BEYLERBEYİ69 - 71İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-11 18:00:0611 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL ESENYURT SALON S. - İSTBOL45 - 48İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-11 18:30:3311 Ekim 2017 İTÜ - BEŞYILDIZ69 - 35İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-11 18:30:4211 Ekim 2017 DOĞA KOLEJİ - PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR41 - 58İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-11 19:30:5911 Ekim 2017 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI - ANKA BASKETBOL AKADEMİ52 - 77İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-11 20:00:1811 Ekim 2017 RUMELİ KUPRİVA - BORUSAN OTOMOTİV36 - 95İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-11 20:06:4011 Ekim 2017 BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI - ARMADA62 - 50İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 17:00:2212 Ekim 2017 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL - EMLAK KONUT54 - 42İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 17:00:2712 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL DSİ - BEYLERBEYİ100 - 70İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 17:00:3612 Ekim 2017 İBB - BAKIRKÖY BASKET70 - 73İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 18:00:5912 Ekim 2017 GALATASARAY - ORTAKÖY BASKETBOL108 - 22İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 18:30:2112 Ekim 2017 GALATASARAY - BEŞİKTAŞ83 - 50İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 18:30:2912 Ekim 2017 FENERBAHÇE - İSTANBUL DSİ60 - 42İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 18:30:5512 Ekim 2017 GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ - İSTANBUL YILDIZLAR BASK19 - 84İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 19:30:2012 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - DOSTLUKSPOR0 - 20İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 20:00:0612 Ekim 2017 FMV IŞIKSPOR - FLORYA ELİT40 - 36İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 20:00:5812 Ekim 2017 FESA - FENERBAHÇE33 - 95İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-12 20:00:5812 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL YILDIZLAR BASK - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ60 - 103İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-13 17:00:0313 Ekim 2017 GALATASARAY - İBB68 - 55İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-13 17:00:3313 Ekim 2017 ALBEDO BASKETBOL - DUDULLU ORG. SAN.46 - 43İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-13 18:00:3813 Ekim 2017 KIZILTOPRAK - BEYKOZ GENÇLİK54 - 45İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-13 18:00:5613 Ekim 2017 BEYLERBEYİ - PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR41 - 72İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-13 18:30:0813 Ekim 2017 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL - PENDİK BELEDİYESİ44 - 65İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-13 19:30:2413 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL DSİ - FENERBAHÇE34 - 69İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-13 19:30:3313 Ekim 2017 ARMADA - DEV ATAŞEHİR69 - 34İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-13 20:00:3413 Ekim 2017 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE - KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR33 - 22İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 11:30:1214 Ekim 2017 BAHÇELİEVLER BASKETBOL - RUMELİ KUPRİVA36 - 56İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 13:00:0114 Ekim 2017 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ - AÇI GENÇLİK49 - 68İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 13:00:0814 Ekim 2017 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD - ATAGÜL BASKETBOL71 - 56İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 14:30:0214 Ekim 2017 SİLİVRİ BASKETBOL - ALTINOVA47 - 73İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 14:30:4414 Ekim 2017 TRUVA GENÇLİK - DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE26 - 93İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 16:00:0014 Ekim 2017 ASSPOR - İSTANBUL SOSYAL HİZ. (OYNANMADI) 16:00:0016:00İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 16:00:2214 Ekim 2017 FLORYA ELİT - AKADEMİ REKREASYON20 - 0İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 16:30:4714 Ekim 2017 DİNAMO - İSTANBUL DSİ60 - 49İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 17:30:0414 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ - BEŞİKTAŞ80 - 72İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 18:00:5014 Ekim 2017 ATAŞEHİR KOLEJİ - GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ75 - 27İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-14 19:30:3814 Ekim 2017 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL - İSTANBUL YILD. BASKETBOL57 - 69İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-15 13:00:0415 Ekim 2017 BİZİMKENT - İSTANBULSPOR63 - 52İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-15 13:00:5615 Ekim 2017 BAHÇELİEVLER BASKETBOL - İTÜ50 - 74İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-15 14:30:1115 Ekim 2017 YEŞİLYURT - AVCILAR TANYILDIZI57 - 42İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-15 14:30:1815 Ekim 2017 BORUSAN OTOMOTİV - BAĞCILAR AKADEMİ BİRLİK87 - 36İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-15 16:00:2015 Ekim 2017 BEŞYILDIZ - DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE44 - 60İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-15 16:00:3615 Ekim 2017 BUYAKA - PERTEVNİYAL29 - 91İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-15 16:30:2215 Ekim 2017 ARMADA - PENDİK BELEDİYESİ80 - 82İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ F GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-15 18:00:1415 Ekim 2017 DOĞA KOLEJİ - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR85 - 54İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ E GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-15 19:30:1615 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL DSİ - İSTANBUL ATA90 - 34İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ E GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 17:00:2416 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - FMV IŞIKSPOR51 - 66İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 17:00:3816 Ekim 2017 DOSTLUKSPOR - BAKIRKÖYSPOR71 - 51İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 17:00:3916 Ekim 2017 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL - ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL73 - 56İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ G GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 17:00:5816 Ekim 2017 BEŞİKTAŞ - İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ68 - 72İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 18:00:0216 Ekim 2017 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - DOĞA KOLEJİ57 - 53İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 18:30:0316 Ekim 2017 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR - ARMADA48 - 54İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 18:30:0716 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL YILD. BASKETBOL - FENERBAHÇE38 - 61İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 18:30:1716 Ekim 2017 ALTINOVA - YAKIN DOĞU ÜNİVERSİTESİ33 - 51İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 18:30:5016 Ekim 2017 BAYRAMPAŞA SPORTİF GENÇLİK - BOSNA BASKET (OYNANMADI) 18:30:5018:30İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 18:30:5416 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK - BEŞİKTAŞ32 - 128İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 19:30:0416 Ekim 2017 KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR - İSTANBUL DSİ19 - 44İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 20:00:0816 Ekim 2017 PERTEVNİYAL - EMLAK KONUT40 - 70İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 20:00:4116 Ekim 2017 İTO - HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ114 - 59İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ F GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-16 20:00:4616 Ekim 2017 MVP - BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI58 - 51İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 17:00:1617 Ekim 2017 FESA - GENÇ KIZILTOPRAKLILAR69 - 42İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ H GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 17:00:2017 Ekim 2017 AÇI GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ51 - 68İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 17:00:5617 Ekim 2017 GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ - ALLSTARS İSTANBUL22 - 78İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 17:00:5817 Ekim 2017 SUADİYE BASKETBOL - ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL61 - 57İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 18:30:0417 Ekim 2017 FLORYA ELİT - GALATASARAY41 - 111İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 18:30:0717 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL YILD. BASKETBOL - DİNAMO53 - 37İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 18:30:1717 Ekim 2017 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - İSTANBUL DSİ71 - 64İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 18:30:2617 Ekim 2017 BEYLERBEYİ - TİTAN AKADEMİ56 - 88İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 18:30:3617 Ekim 2017 BEŞİKTAŞ - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR98 - 20İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 20:00:1817 Ekim 2017 PERTEVNİYAL - UPS78 - 72İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 20:00:2517 Ekim 2017 DARÜŞŞAFAKA - BAKIRKÖY BASKET57 - 41İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 20:00:4917 Ekim 2017 KAAN - PENDİK BELEDİYESİ74 - 67İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-17 20:00:4917 Ekim 2017 FENERBAHÇE - ATAŞEHİR KOLEJİ72 - 56İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-18 17:00:0418 Ekim 2017 GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ - GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE31 - 93İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-18 17:00:1418 Ekim 2017 İSTBOL - İSTANBUL PANTERLERİ59 - 54İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-18 17:00:1718 Ekim 2017 BEŞİKTAŞ - ANADOLU EFES61 - 71İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-18 17:00:2018 Ekim 2017 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK - HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ42 - 63İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-18 17:00:2018 Ekim 2017 BOSNA BASKET - BORUSAN OTOMOTİV60 - 35İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-18 18:30:2218 Ekim 2017 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI - BEST49 - 94İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-18 18:30:2418 Ekim 2017 İBB - DARÜŞŞAFAKA86 - 83İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-18 18:30:3718 Ekim 2017 İTO - UNİBASKET64 - 35İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-18 18:30:3818 Ekim 2017 DEV ATAŞEHİR - BEYLERBEYİ56 - 30İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-18 20:00:1118 Ekim 2017 MURAT PAŞAOĞLU - DEV ADAMLAR89 - 71İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-18 20:00:4418 Ekim 2017 FYL - TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ55 - 30İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 17:00:0219 Ekim 2017 FESA - Z10 SPORTS58 - 48İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 17:00:0219 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ - İSTANBUL KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK117 - 30İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 17:00:1119 Ekim 2017 EMLAK KONUT - BAYRAMPAŞA SANCAK72 - 34İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 17:00:4319 Ekim 2017 YAKIN DOĞU ÜNİVERSİTESİ - PERTEVNİYAL44 - 53İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-19 17:00:5719 Ekim 2017 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR - ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL60 - 41İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 18:00:2919 Ekim 2017 DUDULLU ORG. SAN. - ARMADA60 - 51İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 18:00:5319 Ekim 2017 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA SPORTİF GENÇLİK66 - 57İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 18:30:1519 Ekim 2017 EMLAK KONUT - GALATASARAY15 - 90İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 18:30:1519 Ekim 2017 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK - ALBEDO BASKETBOL56 - 50İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 18:30:3119 Ekim 2017 İSTBOL - İSTANBULSPOR56 - 103İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-19 18:30:4619 Ekim 2017 DOSTLUKSPOR - İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ23 - 117İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 18:30:4819 Ekim 2017 İTO - TEŞVİKİYE64 - 56İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 19:30:2219 Ekim 2017 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ - KIZILTOPRAK74 - 52İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 19:30:2519 Ekim 2017 FMV IŞIKSPOR - İBB42 - 71İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 20:00:1219 Ekim 2017 FENERBAHÇE - BEŞİKTAŞ54 - 50İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 20:00:1919 Ekim 2017 BEŞİKTAŞ - DOSTLUKSPOR89 - 35İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 20:00:2619 Ekim 2017 ALYA BASKET - MAVİ BİRLİK38 - 48İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ G GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-19 20:00:3219 Ekim 2017 GALATASARAY - ALTINOVA70 - 19İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-20 17:00:5520 Ekim 2017 TEŞVİKİYE - İSTANBUL BOĞALARI69 - 60İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-20 18:00:1720 Ekim 2017 GENÇ KIZILTOPRAKLILAR - AKADEMİ İSTANBUL46 - 63İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-20 18:30:3120 Ekim 2017 BEŞİKTAŞ - ANADOLU EFES69 - 92İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-20 18:30:4020 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - AÇI GENÇLİK28 - 90İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-20 18:30:4220 Ekim 2017 ERK BASKETBOL AKADEMİ - TEŞVİKİYE32 - 120İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-20 19:30:2520 Ekim 2017 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK - FESA57 - 51İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-20 20:00:1020 Ekim 2017 UPS - İSTANBUL BASKET67 - 78İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-20 20:00:2120 Ekim 2017 BİZİMKENT - TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ51 - 32İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 10:00:2421 Ekim 2017 ELİT ATLETİK - HAZNEDAR DORUK52 - 66İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 10:00:4621 Ekim 2017 ATABEY SPOR KULÜBÜ - AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA49 - 68İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-21 11:30:2821 Ekim 2017 BAYRAMPAŞA SPORTİF GENÇLİK - İTO ATL60 - 39İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 11:30:4421 Ekim 2017 İSTBOL - BUYAKA76 - 33İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 11:30:4621 Ekim 2017 RUMELİ KUPRİVA - BASKETS56 - 60İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-21 13:00:3121 Ekim 2017 BEŞİKTAŞ - FMV IŞIKSPOR95 - 15İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 13:00:3221 Ekim 2017 Pertevniyal Lisesi (U16) vs Bizimkent (U16)62 - 90İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 13:00:4821 Ekim 2017 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETBOL AKADEMİ - BAKIRÖY ASLAN68 - 40İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-21 14:30:1821 Ekim 2017 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE - TRUVA GENÇLİK77 - 28İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-21 14:30:3421 Ekim 2017 GELECEK NESİL - İSTANBUL BOĞALARI43 - 34İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 14:30:3521 Ekim 2017 ROTARY 100.YIL AND. LİS. - FYL55 - 72İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 16:00:2221 Ekim 2017 ÇATALCA BASKETBOL - ALTINOVA71 - 20İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-21 16:00:3521 Ekim 2017 PERTEVNİYAL - BORUSAN OTOMOTİV61 - 73İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 16:00:4021 Ekim 2017 Best Basketbol (U16) vs Asist Spor Kulübü (U16)67 - 56İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 16:30:3221 Ekim 2017 FENERBAHÇE - KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR93 - 35İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 17:30:2521 Ekim 2017 BAĞCILAR AKADEMİ BİRLİK - BAHÇELİEVLER BASKETBOL64 - 36İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-21 17:30:4221 Ekim 2017 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI - BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK60 - 63İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 17:30:4421 Ekim 2017 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE - İSTANBULSPOR64 - 63İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 18:00:3521 Ekim 2017 DİNAMO GENÇ - İSTANBULGÜCÜ73 - 23İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-21 19:30:3921 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL DSİ - İSTANBUL YILD. BASKETBOL45 - 39İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 10:00:1222 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU20 - 0İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 10:00:1422 Ekim 2017 İTÜ - ANKA BASKETBOL AKADEMİ63 - 76İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 10:00:4322 Ekim 2017 BAKIRKÖY SU SPORLARI - YILDIRIMSPOR GENÇLİK43 - 69İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 10:00:5222 Ekim 2017 TEPEBASKET - BAHÇELİEVLER YILDIZLAR 10:00:5210:00İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-22 11:30:1522 Ekim 2017 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - BAKIRKÖY BASKET35 - 119İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 11:30:1822 Ekim 2017 DOSTLUKSPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ27 - 89İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 11:30:4622 Ekim 2017 İTÜ GVO AYAZAĞA - İSTANBUL KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK66 - 28İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 11:30:5522 Ekim 2017 FYL - PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ34 - 77İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-22 13:00:1522 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL SOSYAL HİZ. - PERTEVNİYAL0 - 20İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 13:00:5522 Ekim 2017 ROTARY 100.YIL AND. LİS. - GELECEK NESİL64 - 69İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 13:00:5922 Ekim 2017 ALTINELLER - AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA68 - 55İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-22 14:30:0022 Ekim 2017 ATAGÜL BASKETBOL - YEŞİLYURT53 - 55İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 14:30:0222 Ekim 2017 CENNET - İSTANBUL VARDAR43 - 64İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-22 14:30:1522 Ekim 2017 ALTINOVA - PERTEVNİYAL18 - 73İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 15:30:0422 Ekim 2017 HALİÇ İSTANBUL - ARMADA88 - 68İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ F GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 16:00:0422 Ekim 2017 DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE - BAHÇELİEVLER BASKETBOL87 - 42İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 16:00:0522 Ekim 2017 ERK BASKETBOL AKADEMİ - ANADOLU HİSARI İDMAN YURDU61 - 64İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-22 16:00:1722 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL PANTERLERİ - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR46 - 77İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 16:00:2022 Ekim 2017 FMV IŞIKSPOR - BOSNA BASKET82 - 40İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 16:30:1822 Ekim 2017 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE - İSTANBUL YILD. BASKETBOL24 - 68İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 17:00:0722 Ekim 2017 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL - MVP51 - 59İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 17:30:0722 Ekim 2017 BAHÇEŞEHİR ANTSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE SORTİE46 - 64İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-22 17:30:0822 Ekim 2017 BAHÇELİEVLER BASKETBOL - KURTULUŞ67 - 64İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 17:30:1722 Ekim 2017 BORUSAN OTOMOTİV - İSTBOL56 - 31İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 17:30:1822 Ekim 2017 UPS - MURAT PAŞAOĞLU69 - 75İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 18:00:5722 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL DSİ - GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ 18:00:5718:00İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 18:30:1022 Ekim 2017 ASFA GENÇLİK - ELİT BASKETBOL AKADEMİ0 - 20İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ H GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 19:00:2122 Ekim 2017 DEV ADAMLAR - AS SPOR20 - 0İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 19:30:0022 Ekim 2017 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - İSTANBUL DSİ59 - 102İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ E GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-22 20:00:1322 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL AND. YILDIZLARI - DOĞA KOLEJİ45 - 76İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ E GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 17:00:1723 Ekim 2017 ANADOLU EFES - FLORYA ELİT 17:00:1717:00İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 17:00:2423 Ekim 2017 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - BEŞYILDIZ 17:00:2417:00İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 17:00:2823 Ekim 2017 UNİBASKET - DEĞİŞİM 17:00:2817:00İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 17:00:3423 Ekim 2017 İSTANBULSPOR - İBB 17:00:3417:00İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 17:00:3823 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL DSİ - BEŞİKTAŞ 17:00:3817:00İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 17:00:4223 Ekim 2017 TİTAN AKADEMİ - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 17:00:4217:00İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 18:30:1623 Ekim 2017 ANADOLU EFES - GALATASARAY 18:30:1618:30İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 18:30:2723 Ekim 2017 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ - AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 18:30:2718:30İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 18:30:3023 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL DSİ - İTO 18:30:3018:30İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 18:30:3723 Ekim 2017 İSTANBULSPOR - AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 18:30:3718:30İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 18:30:4023 Ekim 2017 FENERBAHÇE - YAKINDOĞU ÜNİVERSİTESİ 18:30:4018:30İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 18:30:5023 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL GENÇLİK GÜCÜ - ALYA BASKET 18:30:5018:30İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ G GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 20:00:2023 Ekim 2017 AÇI GENÇLİK - TEŞVİKİYE 20:00:2020:00İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 20:00:2523 Ekim 2017 MAVİ BİRLİK - AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 20:00:2520:00İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ G GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 20:00:3023 Ekim 2017 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ - BORUSAN OTOMOTİV 20:00:3020:00İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 20:00:3223 Ekim 2017 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ - İTO 20:00:3220:00İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ F GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 20:00:3923 Ekim 2017 DOSTLUKSPOR - İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 20:00:3920:00İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-23 20:00:4223 Ekim 2017 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL - FENERBAHÇE 20:00:4220:00İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 17:00:0624 Ekim 2017 Z10 SPORTS - GENÇ KIZILTOPRAKLILAR 17:00:0617:00İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 17:00:1124 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL YILD. BASKETBOL - PAMUKSPOR 17:00:1117:00İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ E GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 17:00:1924 Ekim 2017 ARMADA - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 17:00:1917:00İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 17:00:4424 Ekim 2017 GALATASARAY - EMLAK KONUT 17:00:4417:00İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 17:00:4624 Ekim 2017 AKADEMİ REKREASYON - ERK BASKETBOL AKADEMİ 17:00:4617:00İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 17:00:5924 Ekim 2017 BAYRAMPAŞA SPORTİF GENÇLİK - BEŞİKTAŞ 17:00:5917:00İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 18:30:0924 Ekim 2017 TEŞVİKİYE - KIZILTOPRAK 18:30:0918:30İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 18:30:1324 Ekim 2017 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ - FESA 18:30:1318:30İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 18:30:2124 Ekim 2017 FENERBAHÇE - İTO 18:30:2118:30İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 18:30:4124 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ - ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 18:30:4118:30İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 18:30:4524 Ekim 2017 PERTEVNİYAL - TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 18:30:4518:30İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 18:30:4624 Ekim 2017 BOSNA BASKET - BAKIRKÖYSPOR 18:30:4618:30İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 20:00:1024 Ekim 2017 SUADİYE BASKETBOL - KAAN 20:00:1020:00İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ H GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 20:00:1724 Ekim 2017 BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI - PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 20:00:1720:00İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 20:00:2324 Ekim 2017 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ - BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 20:00:2320:00İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 20:00:4324 Ekim 2017 İTÜ - FLORYA ELİT 20:00:4320:00İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 20:00:4624 Ekim 2017 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ - PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 20:00:4620:00İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-24 20:00:4724 Ekim 2017 BAKIRKÖY BASKET - ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 20:00:4720:00İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 17:00:1725 Ekim 2017 BEŞİKTAŞ - DOSTLUKSPOR 17:00:1717:00İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 17:00:2125 Ekim 2017 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL - YEŞİLYURT 17:00:2117:00İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 17:00:2425 Ekim 2017 ATAKENT SPOR KOLEJLİLER - İSTANBUL PANTERLERİ 17:00:2417:00İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-25 17:00:2825 Ekim 2017 BOSNA BASKET - BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETBOL AKADEMİ 17:00:2817:00İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 17:00:5325 Ekim 2017 FENERBAHÇE - DİNAMO 17:00:5317:00İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 17:00:5625 Ekim 2017 BEYKOZ - POTANIN ASLANLARI 17:00:5617:00İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ H GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 18:30:1825 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL BASKET - BEŞİKTAŞ 18:30:1818:30İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018
2017-10-25 18:30:2225 Ekim 2017 BAKIRKÖY BASKET - UPS 18:30:2218:30İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 18:30:2525 Ekim 2017 MODA BASKETBOL ATLETİK - İSTANBUL VARDAR 18:30:2518:30İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2017-10-25 18:30:5025 Ekim 2017 FYL - TRUVA GENÇLİK 18:30:5018:30İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 18:30:5525 Ekim 2017 GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ - İSTANBUL DSİ 18:30:5518:30İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 18:30:5725 Ekim 2017 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK - GİRİŞİM 18:30:5718:30İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ F GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 20:00:1925 Ekim 2017 TEŞVİKİYE - BAKIRKÖYSPOR 20:00:1920:00İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 20:00:2325 Ekim 2017 GALATASARAY - FMV IŞIKSPOR 20:00:2320:00İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-25 20:00:5225 Ekim 2017 VEFA - BİZİMKENT 20:00:5220:00İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 17:00:0226 Ekim 2017 TAKIM YILDIZLARI - BAYRAKTAR PENDİK 17:00:0217:00İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ F GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 17:00:5126 Ekim 2017 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA - ROTARY 100. YIL AND. LİS 17:00:5117:00İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 17:00:5526 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL BOĞALARI - İSTANBUL ESENYURT SALON S. 17:00:5517:00İSTANBUL U15E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 17:00:5826 Ekim 2017 CENNET - BAŞAKŞEHİR YILDIZLAR 17:00:5817:00İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 17:00:5826 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL DSİ - YAKIN DOĞU ÜNİVERSİTESİ 17:00:5817:00İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 17:00:5826 Ekim 2017 ANKA GENÇLİK - TEKYILDIZ 17:00:5817:00İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ G GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 18:30:0226 Ekim 2017 GENÇ KOLEJ - ROTARY 100.YIL AND. LİS. 18:30:0218:30İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 18:30:5326 Ekim 2017 GELECEK NESİL - İTO ATL 18:30:5318:30İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 18:30:5426 Ekim 2017 PAMUKSPOR - UNİBASKET 18:30:5418:30İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 18:30:5526 Ekim 2017 ATAŞEHİR KOLEJİ - ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 18:30:5518:30İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 18:30:5726 Ekim 2017 FMV IŞIKSPOR - İSTBOL 18:30:5718:30İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 18:30:5926 Ekim 2017 İTO - FENERBAHÇE 18:30:5918:30İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 18:30:5926 Ekim 2017 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL - KAAN 18:30:5918:30İSTANBUL U16E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 20:00:0026 Ekim 2017 KAAN - FESA 20:00:0020:00İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ H GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 20:00:0326 Ekim 2017 YEF - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE SORTİE 20:00:0320:00İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 20:00:5426 Ekim 2017 ORTAKÖY BASKETBOL - FENERBAHÇE 20:00:5420:00İSTANBUL U15K A LİGİ GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-26 20:00:5926 Ekim 2017 DEĞİŞİM - İSTANBUL DSİ 20:00:5920:00İSTANBUL U15E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 17:00:0827 Ekim 2017 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE - UNİBASKET 17:00:0817:00İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ E GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 17:00:2427 Ekim 2017 UPS - ELİT ATLETİK 17:00:2417:00İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 17:00:2427 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE - GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ 17:00:2417:00İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ G GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 17:00:3727 Ekim 2017 İSTANBUL VARDAR - BEST 17:00:3717:00İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 17:00:4527 Ekim 2017 BEŞYILDIZ - BAHÇELİEVLER YILDIZLAR 17:00:4517:00İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ D GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 18:30:1127 Ekim 2017 BEYLERBEYİ - SUADİYE BASKETBOL 18:30:1118:30İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ H GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 18:30:2727 Ekim 2017 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL - İSTANBULGÜCÜ 18:30:2718:30İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ F GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 18:30:3227 Ekim 2017 DOSTLUKSPOR - BASK 18:30:3218:30İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 18:30:4027 Ekim 2017 BEST - TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 18:30:4018:30İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 18:30:4827 Ekim 2017 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ - SİLİVRİ BASKETBOL 18:30:4818:30İSTANBUL U18E A+ (PLUS) LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 20:00:0527 Ekim 2017 MODA BASKETBOL ATLETİK - BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 20:00:0520:00İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ C GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 20:00:1427 Ekim 2017 KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR - POTANIN KARTALLARI 20:00:1420:00İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ H GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 20:00:2927 Ekim 2017 İTO - İSTANBUL YILD. BASKETBOL 20:00:2920:00İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Yakacık Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 20:00:3427 Ekim 2017 İBB - DARÜŞŞAFAKA 20:00:3420:00İSTANBUL U16E AA LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 20:00:4327 Ekim 2017 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 20:00:4320:00İSTANBUL U16K A LİGİ A GRUBU2017-2018İstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2017-10-27 20:00:4527 Ekim 2017 9 EYLÜL BASKETBOL İHTİSAS S.K. - B.M.S. S.K 20:00:4520:00İSTANBUL U18K A LİGİ B GRUBU2017-2018İZMİR CUMHURİYET MAHALLESİ SPOR SALONU