İstanbul Günün Programı 2017-2018

İstanbul Günün Programı 2017-2018

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2018-04-22 10:00:0522 Nisan 201847 - 43İSTANBUL U13E A+(PLUS) LİGİ FİNAL AVRUPA GRUBUİstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 10:00:2522 Nisan 201864 - 29İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ FİNAL 1. GRUPİstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 10:00:3622 Nisan 201850 - 48İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ KLASMAN 1. GRUPİstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 11:30:1822 Nisan 201867 - 70İSTANBUL U16E A+(PLUS) LİGİ KLASMAN 2. GRUPİstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 11:30:5322 Nisan 201841 - 36İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ KLASMAN 3. GRUPİstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 11:30:5622 Nisan 201845 - 34İSTANBUL U11E A LİGİ AVRUPA FİNAL GRUBUİstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 13:00:2722 Nisan 201850 - 54İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ KLASMAN 2. GRUPİstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 13:00:3622 Nisan 201857 - 44İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ FİNAL 3. GRUPİstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 13:00:5522 Nisan 201854 - 49İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ A GRUBUİstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 14:30:3822 Nisan 201855 - 39İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ FİNAL 2. GRUPİstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 14:30:4922 Nisan 201888 - 51İSTANBUL U12E AA LİGİİstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 14:30:5622 Nisan 201820 - 0İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ KLASMAN 2. GRUPİstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 16:00:0822 Nisan 201859 - 60İSTANBUL U14E AA LİGİ KL 1. GRUPİstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 16:00:1322 Nisan 201837 - 49İSTANBUL U11E A+ (PLUS) LİGİİstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 16:00:2822 Nisan 201866 - 55İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ FİNAL 1. GRUPİstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 16:00:2822 Nisan 201871 - 70İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ FİNAL 2. GRUPİstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 16:00:3822 Nisan 201820 - 0İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ KLASMAN 3. GRUPİstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 17:30:0522 Nisan 201847 - 59İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ KLASMAN 1. GRUPİstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 17:30:0622 Nisan 201865 - 63İSTANBUL U14E A+(PLUS) LİGİ KLASMAN 1. GRUPİstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 17:30:2322 Nisan 201852 - 33İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ A GRUBUİstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 17:30:4222 Nisan 201866 - 54İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ C GRUBUİstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 17:30:4322 Nisan 201840 - 44İSTANBUL U13E A+(PLUS) LİG KLASMAN B GRUBUİstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 18:30:0822 Nisan 201882 - 47İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ FİNAL 4. GRUPİstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 19:00:1022 Nisan 201869 - 31İSTANBUL U15E A LİGİ KLASMAN 4. GRUPİstanbul Caferağa Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 19:00:1122 Nisan 201851 - 64İSTANBUL U12E AA LİGİİstanbul Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 19:00:3122 Nisan 201853 - 61İSTANBUL U13E A LİGİ PO AVRUPAİstanbul Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 19:00:4122 Nisan 20180 - 20İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ KLASMAN 1. GRUPİstanbul Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
2018-04-22 20:00:5822 Nisan 201863 - 58İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ FİNAL 3. GRUPİstanbul Maltepe Spor Salonu