BGL Sayı Krallığı

BGL Sayı Krallığı

SıralamaOyuncuTakımSayıMS2S%3S%SA%SO
1Ata KahramanBahçeşehir Koleji625280.5250.3420.75422.3
2Yiğit Baran SarıkayaTED Ankara Kolejliler623320.6070.3640.53619.5
3Ömer Yasir KüçükTED Ankara Kolejliler600280.4730.3760.75021.4
4Gökhan Edge DemirliPınar Karşıyaka534310.5090.2950.79817.2
5Kerem Utku KarabacakGalatasaray531300.5310.3110.68617.7
6İsmet Baran AvşarAnadolu Efes524320.5170.3620.73816.4
7Çağatay AfşarTofaş491320.6360.3260.73115.3
8Ali YurtsevenMuratbey Uşak Sportif478300.5430.1110.53115.9
9Emre TanışanTofaş469310.5530.2940.73515.1
10Mert AkayDarüşşafaka Basketbol458320.4960.2890.75414.3
11Mustafa KurtuldumAnadolu Efes457320.5570.2740.64914.3
12Doruk DoraDarüşşafaka Basketbol450330.5300.3770.74513.6
13Cengizhan İvediFenerbahçe Doğuş447340.5490.2860.66513.1
14Kamer Muhammed Bayraktarİstanbul BBSK429300.5440.2860.47914.3
15Sedat Ali KaragülleBanvit415310.4760.3080.73713.4
16Mehmet Erim ÖzgülMuratbey Uşak Sportif402300.5660.2600.75313.4
17Mert KonukTofaş389230.4580.3830.74516.9
18Yiğit ÖzovalıMuratbey Uşak Sportif379300.5260.2450.43412.6
19Uros TrifunovicPınar Karşıyaka376250.5310.3610.76815.0
20Efe Ergi TırpancıFenerbahçe Doğuş375330.4140.2130.54011.4
21Arda KorkmazGelişim Koleji374310.5190.2270.56012.1
22Berkay BayarDarüşşafaka Basketbol371320.5410.3200.69411.6
23Arda ErdoğanAnadolu Efes363250.5540.4000.73314.5
24Yiğit ÖzkanTrabzonspor Basketbol361180.5080.3250.67120.1
25Atakan ErdekBanvit361320.5630.2580.70711.3
26Muhammet Ahmet AcarPınar Karşıyaka357320.5290.1540.56611.2
27Eray AkyüzBanvit350240.5190.3190.79214.6
28Sadık Emir KabacaBanvit350310.5270.2060.62211.3
29Berkay Büyükbayrakİstanbul BBSK342300.4240.2950.63011.4
30Furkan Ayçaİstanbul BBSK339290.4660.2000.48211.7
31Alperen İşçiGelişim Koleji339300.4870.3090.65511.3
32Marcu Traian BadiuGelişim Koleji333310.3890.3610.68110.7
33Mahmut Can ÇetinEskişehir Basket327180.5290.2500.66118.2
34Alperen DemirBanvit321250.5140.0000.64812.8
35Arda Berk KayaEskişehir Basket319180.4730.3200.74617.7
36Caner ŞenayYeşilgiresun Belediye318170.3800.2570.59018.7
37Mehmet MeriçSakarya BŞB313180.4260.2170.71617.4
38Hakan SayılıBanvit302330.5120.2790.6939.2
39Göktuğ BaşAnadolu Efes298340.6540.3660.5438.8
40Mehmet Utku TuğsalGalatasaray294290.5040.3030.70610.1
41İsmail KarabilenFenerbahçe Doğuş294330.4730.1790.7028.9
42Gaffar Çetinİstanbul BBSK291300.5620.2500.5679.7
43Burak EldeleklioğluBahçeşehir Koleji286300.3900.1610.8069.5
44Arda TuncaBahçeşehir Koleji282270.4170.2550.53510.4
45Adem BayrakFenerbahçe Doğuş276310.4820.2060.6108.9
46Emir BüyükhanlıTED Ankara Kolejliler273310.4130.3100.5978.8
47Agah Abdussamed KızılkayaSakarya BŞB271180.3270.3060.72115.1
48İnanç Mert HotamışPınar Karşıyaka265320.5890.2660.5638.3
49Eray DurmayazTofaş258310.5350.3610.6788.3
50Emirhan MerdinTofaş257310.4530.2770.7148.3
51Hüseyin ÇevirgenSakarya BŞB256180.4950.2310.60014.2
52Zahid İsaoğluTürk Telekom256300.4500.3330.6328.5
53Ali İhsan PaçacıPınar Karşıyaka247320.3940.3120.6097.7
54Alp AşutGalatasaray247220.4070.3100.64211.2
55Muhammet Engin KalkanDarüşşafaka Basketbol245320.5450.2560.7387.7
56Ege Cem SunGelişim Koleji243310.4670.2410.3977.8
57Barış YeniayFenerbahçe Doğuş238340.5180.2870.7827.0
58Osman Emre UğurtürkTürk Telekom234170.4180.2770.63013.8
59Ömür BeşiroğluBeşiktaş233180.5860.2550.56912.9
60İbrahim Furkan ÇevikelDarüşşafaka Basketbol233320.6320.4070.5837.3
61Cem Kılıç KarakuşGalatasaray232270.3920.2190.5538.6
62Can Kaan TurgutDarüşşafaka Basketbol231330.5670.2560.3437.0
63Denizhan ŞehalıGaziantep Basketbol230180.2870.3170.57412.8
64Ömer YavaşTofaş229320.3670.2780.5577.2
65Yiğit AbdullahoğluDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece228170.4890.2880.63513.4
66Boran GülerBanvit225340.4240.2050.6366.6
67Bartu YılmazBahçeşehir Koleji223300.4900.2240.4197.4
68Erkin ŞenelBanvit223150.5160.3270.86114.9
69Yiğitcan SaybirAnadolu Efes220130.5750.2630.51816.9
70Atahan DemirtaşGelişim Koleji220310.4080.3780.6597.1
71Yiğithan KarabağBahçeşehir Koleji218300.5000.2860.6777.3
72Arda ÇeteBanvit218320.4550.2070.6076.8
73Kaan Taylan TelimenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece218170.3330.3100.58112.8
74Ömer Can İlyasoğluAnadolu Efes217330.4220.2550.7956.6
75Tevfik Atakan GöksevenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece217120.4160.2710.72718.1
76Ekrem SancaklıFenerbahçe Doğuş215340.5110.2470.7306.3
77Burak GözeneliTürk Telekom214170.3930.3170.64012.6
78Eren TaşçıTED Ankara Kolejliler212280.5240.3240.5327.6
79Ebubekir YılmazMuratbey Uşak Sportif208300.5980.3560.5006.9
80Ali Berke KılınçGelişim Koleji206310.4060.0670.7546.6
81Çağdaş AtbaşDarüşşafaka Basketbol204330.5140.2920.7396.2
82Tarık GünayTED Ankara Kolejliler198320.4220.3150.5816.2
83Hakan ÇakırPınar Karşıyaka197320.5900.4000.4836.2
84Abdulkadir GülşenAnadolu Efes194340.5100.2690.4635.7
85Efe ArıkanDarüşşafaka Basketbol193340.4340.2790.8035.7
86Serkan AydınGalatasaray192240.4020.2860.6678.0
87Orkun Kemal ErtaşTürk Telekom190180.4240.2440.42210.6
88Kerem Akgünİstanbul BBSK190110.4840.3080.61517.3
89Çağdaş KayabaşıBeşiktaş185180.4960.1430.45010.3
90Yağız AteşliGelişim Koleji179300.5960.2290.5366.0
91Mert ÇamcıAnadolu Efes177320.5490.3970.4295.5
92Mert AkarsuEskişehir Basket176180.5300.1180.5269.8
93Abdulkadir ÇakırGalatasaray174280.4420.1790.5626.2
94Doğukan Eren ÜzümAnadolu Efes174340.5360.4170.4715.1
95Hakan Destanoğluİstanbul BBSK172250.4940.0830.4846.9
96Cem KırcımanFenerbahçe Doğuş171290.5340.2260.5945.9
97Mirac Emre SürücüYeşilgiresun Belediye170170.4350.1540.51410.0
98Burak TürsenTofaş17080.7700.3910.81021.3
99Nuh ÖzmenMuratbey Uşak Sportif169280.4650.3270.6116.0
100Canberk KavşukBeşiktaş167190.4000.2860.4678.8
101Abdullah GüçlüMuratbey Uşak Sportif166270.4480.1180.7116.1
102Mert DoğanGaziantep Basketbol165180.4200.1800.6919.2
103Emirhan ÜnnüGaziantep Basketbol160180.5000.0000.4648.9
104Yiğit TopuzTrabzonspor Basketbol157180.4320.2760.7328.7
105Tarık SezgünAnadolu Efes157300.5750.2330.5835.2
106Mehmet Emir ErtürkYeşilgiresun Belediye151150.3040.3660.57710.1
107Mert Akarsuİstanbul BBSK150110.5690.1430.62013.6
108Can YardımcıTED Ankara Kolejliler150320.5890.1720.6174.7
109Hilmihan TuncaBeşiktaş149170.2830.3700.5008.8
110Canberk BaşduranEskişehir Basket148180.5000.3330.6198.2
111Saadettin DonatFenerbahçe Doğuş148320.4720.0000.5004.6
112Muhammed İsmail YaşarTrabzonspor Basketbol144110.5710.2170.61513.1
113Mahmut Can ÇelikDarüşşafaka Basketbol143300.5260.0000.4604.8
114Umut TüfekçiDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece135150.3030.2790.6259.0
115Ali Efe BarışPınar Karşıyaka130320.4450.2000.6074.1
116Buğrahan OğuzTürk Telekom130180.3790.3800.5567.2
117Mustafa Göktuğ GökdoğanEskişehir Basket129180.4430.2800.5327.2
118Ege Aron KüçükdumanBeşiktaş124180.3970.2100.5656.9
119Berkay ÇıvgınPınar Karşıyaka123320.4710.2220.6553.8
120Çağatay ÖzkanPınar Karşıyaka119320.5430.1030.6003.7
121Barış TütüncüTrabzonspor Basketbol118180.5860.2500.3726.6
122Ali Ömer BülbülGalatasaray118210.6710.4290.6005.6
123Baran Eren AycanGelişim Koleji117310.4940.0770.7373.8
124Ahmet Can DuranFenerbahçe114100.5630.2500.65411.4
125Doğukan EmremTED Ankara Kolejliler114280.3520.1670.3794.1
126Seyitcan ErdemBeşiktaş111170.3750.3130.6986.5
127Yunus Emre PalaTrabzonspor Basketbol110180.3700.2810.7896.1
128Saruhan ÇakırDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece109180.5240.4120.3536.1
129Davut GüvenTED Ankara Kolejliler109310.4530.3750.4653.5
130Yiğit Arman KoçakFenerbahçe Doğuş109320.4000.2400.4673.4
131Ruşen Ali UzunBahçeşehir Koleji107300.4040.0000.4783.6
132Arda ErenTED Ankara Kolejliler103310.4870.2000.6253.3
133Serhat TüzinoğluGalatasaray103240.4320.5000.5884.3
134Yunus Emre ErenoğluMuratbey Uşak Sportif102100.3230.4230.72710.2
135Eren HasAnadolu Efes102330.5220.2650.6433.1
136Leon Harun ApaydınYeşilgiresun Belediye10050.3910.2600.78120.0
137Efe CeranMuratbey Uşak Sportif99300.4290.2690.4413.3
138Bora Atalay MemişTürk Telekom97180.4210.1750.5285.4
139Ahmet Furkan ÖzkanGaziantep Basketbol97180.4770.2500.5165.4
140Peter Carl Svante StümerBeşiktaş95110.5160.2220.7308.6
141Ali ÖztürkYeşilgiresun Belediye92160.3400.2680.4645.8
142Ali Yiğit ArıcaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece92140.6150.0000.5006.6
143İsmail Eray PolatEskişehir Basket91180.3330.2860.5005.1
144Olle Ralf Albert StumerDarüşşafaka Basketbol90310.4350.2940.5002.9
145Bilgehan DirilTofaş89300.5140.3590.5793.0
146Ali Ömer BülbülDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece8790.5561.0000.4839.7
147Önder AtunBanvit86340.4750.3180.4582.5
148Ömer Doruk SüderFenerbahçe Doğuş81300.3240.3700.6152.7
149Kutay KıyıcıDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece81180.3750.2060.4844.5
150İhsancem YılmazGaziantep Basketbol80180.5220.2120.5244.4
151Denizhan EneDarüşşafaka Basketbol78320.3570.3720.6672.4
152Berkan AksuTofaş77300.5090.1670.4292.6
153Mehmet Eren AltuntaşTrabzonspor Basketbol76170.3150.1820.6364.5
154Ekrem Kaan ErkulTürk Telekom76170.3850.1540.5454.5
155Mustafa Buğra AtasoyTofaş75290.5310.3080.5502.6
156Nadir KeloğluAnadolu Efes75280.5000.1670.5002.7
157Mehmet Ali AşkarBahçeşehir Koleji74270.3730.1000.5232.7
158Burak ÇimenSakarya BŞB73170.3110.3790.4294.3
159Hüseyin KütükçüBeşiktaş72170.3670.3480.4804.2
160Mete TekçevikTofaş72270.4770.1110.6752.7
161Faruk SevimGaziantep Basketbol71180.3270.0650.4633.9
162Hakan Jankat ErkulTürk Telekom71130.6670.4000.6925.5
163Erol Yiğit Yaşa ŞekeroğluGalatasaray7170.5410.0000.48910.1
164Can Muhammet Ali KoçBeşiktaş68170.4140.3330.3684.0
165Arjin ŞahinGalatasaray68270.5270.0000.3332.5
166Temel Berkcan KeskindemirDarüşşafaka Basketbol68310.4580.1360.6252.2
167Ata TurgutTED Ankara Kolejliler67320.9260.3210.8702.1
168Alp Can Atıcıİstanbul BBSK66300.3380.3330.4292.2
169Atalay ÇelikYeşilgiresun Belediye6560.5000.1430.46410.8
170Kaan PomakoğluGaziantep Basketbol65180.2330.2190.6103.6
171Uzay DemiralGelişim Koleji63120.4620.2700.6435.3
172Emir Bozyiğitİstanbul BBSK63290.3330.2160.3752.2
173Nazım Mert NoyanerTrabzonspor Basketbol62180.3880.0000.5003.4
174Burak IşıldarTürk Telekom60180.4840.3750.3333.3
175Olçum BehlülGaziantep Basketbol60180.2730.3530.0003.3
176Berkihan Yiğit BükeTrabzonspor Basketbol60180.4510.0000.6003.3
177Emirkan YılmazEskişehir Basket57180.4550.3420.4293.2
178Yusuf Özkan İrSakarya BŞB56180.3860.2000.4443.1
179Şafak YurdakuluMuratbey Uşak Sportif56300.3400.1430.6331.9
180Görkem Fırat GüneriTED Ankara Kolejliler55240.5240.2500.6252.3
181Semih Batuhan SönmezYeşilgiresun Belediye55160.3450.3790.1673.4
182Yusuf Can SaruhanSakarya BŞB5360.4140.2920.4718.8
183Emircan SoyGalatasaray53290.4680.0000.4291.8
184Atakan ÇiftçiYeşilgiresun Belediye52160.3430.5000.0003.3
185Canberk KayaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece5290.4550.2810.3335.8
186Boğaç Batu ÖnerPınar Karşıyaka51100.5560.2860.6435.1
187Dursun Kutay ErolTrabzonspor Basketbol51170.3210.4740.4003.0
188Olgun KocabaşoğluGelişim Koleji51300.3940.1070.7271.7
189Hüseyin Çevirgenİstanbul BBSK51110.3510.3330.2504.6
190Kerem BulatEskişehir Basket49180.3700.3200.4172.7
191Cengiz KarabucakBahçeşehir Koleji49210.6180.0000.2502.3
192Kılıçarslan ŞenkahyaDarüşşafaka Basketbol4990.7330.0000.6255.4
193Cem Efe YükselGalatasaray49250.4320.3330.7062.0
194Hasan Deniz KoluaçıkPınar Karşıyaka49100.5940.0000.5004.9
195Emirhan VergiliGalatasaray46210.4060.3330.4552.2
196Semih Bayezit ÖzSakarya BŞB44180.2430.2500.7272.4
197Yavuz TürkmenEskişehir Basket43180.2920.0000.5772.4
198Enes ErbayMuratbey Uşak Sportif42300.3180.1940.6251.4
199Ege AkınGalatasaray42150.1110.3910.7332.8
200Cihat Mert DalgalıBanvit41280.2500.2860.5311.5
201Melih KurtuluşSakarya BŞB38180.5480.0830.5002.1
202Emir TürkoğluDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece36160.4210.3160.5562.3
203Emin BağadurGaziantep Basketbol36170.3020.0000.1822.1
204Burak Osman Bakkalİstanbul BBSK34270.5290.3751.0001.3
205Can BayülkenPınar Karşıyaka3380.4410.0000.6004.1
206İsmail Taha ÖzaslanGaziantep Basketbol32180.3200.2500.6671.8
207Doruk BaşYeşilgiresun Belediye31130.2170.0000.5382.4
208Emincan İnanAnadolu Efes30270.5000.2110.5451.1
209Atilla Can NaymanBeşiktaş30100.4800.0000.7503.0
210Ömer AtunBanvit29340.4740.3640.4440.9
211Şafak Alp YükselBahçeşehir Koleji2880.4550.0000.4443.5
212Buğrahan OğuzTED Ankara Kolejliler28120.0000.3640.5002.3
213Emir YarıcıBeşiktaş27170.2760.0710.4211.6
214Yiğit Onur YılmazDarüşşafaka Basketbol27160.5450.0000.6001.7
215İbrahim KaçmazBanvit27160.3610.0000.5001.7
216Alpaya ÖzkanTürk Telekom26180.3870.0000.2501.4
217Gökberk ŞenBahçeşehir Koleji25230.3810.1330.3751.1
218Sadık Yağız SadıkerDarüşşafaka Basketbol24160.5000.1250.7501.5
219Ali Koçakİstanbul BBSK24120.4550.0000.4442.0
220Tahir Can AkbıyıkoğluTrabzonspor Basketbol24150.3330.4000.2861.6
221Eren ÖnerGelişim Koleji23260.4210.3330.5000.9
222Veysel Metehan AydınBahçeşehir Koleji2350.5560.2220.6254.6
223Egecan SabancıBahçeşehir Koleji23300.4440.1820.2000.8
224Baran AruAnadolu Efes22180.5710.2500.0001.2
225Tuğrul Bora BiçerMuratbey Uşak Sportif21300.3600.0000.3750.7
226Muhammet Mustafa YaşarGaziantep Basketbol20180.4440.1360.3751.1
227Boray BilginFenerbahçe Doğuş20320.3330.1671.0000.6
228Ceyhun ŞengününEskişehir Basket2090.2810.0000.3332.2
229Hamza Alp BaştuğTofaş1880.4620.4000.0002.3
230Doğukan Miran VelioğluTofaş18250.2110.4000.8890.7
231Batuhan Emre KaplanTrabzonspor Basketbol17180.3480.0000.5000.9
232Burak AkbalıkSakarya BŞB17180.4210.0000.5000.9
233Efe DimBeşiktaş1780.3330.2000.7142.1
234Ercan Yıldız DonatFenerbahçe Doğuş16120.4550.0000.5001.3
235Galip Can UçanMuratbey Uşak Sportif15300.2670.2860.2500.5
236Pamir Can KayaBeşiktaş15180.2500.2501.0000.8
237Berkay YalçınGelişim Koleji15301.0000.0001.0000.5
238Emir AkpınarTofaş1460.5000.3330.7002.3
239Enes Tuğra KılıçMuratbey Uşak Sportif14140.1880.2860.1671.0
240Muhammet Zülküf IşıkBeşiktaş14170.4620.0001.0000.8
241Semih Avşar VazgeçenTürk Telekom14100.3890.0000.0001.4
242Aydın Yiğitalp TayfurFenerbahçe Doğuş14230.5000.0000.5000.6
243Ömercan KonarYeşilgiresun Belediye14170.3000.2000.5560.8
244Burak BörekciTürk Telekom1370.3000.3330.5001.9
245Muhiddin Abdullah DericiTED Ankara Kolejliler1350.6670.4290.0002.6
246Ali Can Yavuzİstanbul BBSK12230.5560.0000.5000.5
247Muhammet Melih Can GüvenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece12130.3000.0000.0000.9
248Furkan ÇalışkanTofaş11310.5000.5000.8570.4
249Melih KazmazBeşiktaş1040.5000.5000.5002.5
250Erke Oben EytişDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece9140.0000.2310.0000.6
251Mert AtasoyBanvit9100.7500.2000.8570.9
252Cemal Yiğit YılmazlarDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece991.0000.0000.7501.0
253Arda Tan KaracePınar Karşıyaka960.2000.2000.5001.5
254Ahmet Orçun AtasevenEskişehir Basket880.2220.3330.5001.0
255Kerem Deniz GürsoyGalatasaray8160.2730.0000.4000.5
256Ömer Semih İnceTED Ankara Kolejliler8200.3000.0000.2500.4
257Saruhan ÇakırGalatasaray780.0830.3331.0000.9
258Rasimcan BayrakBahçeşehir Koleji7270.2500.1110.0000.3
259Ahmet Orçun AtasevenTürk Telekom621.0000.0001.0003.0
260Osman Emre OskayPınar Karşıyaka6260.5000.0000.0000.2
261Ahmet Emir AcarDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece6130.2730.0000.0000.5
262Görkem TosunTürk Telekom6160.2000.0000.2860.4
263Muhammet ÖnalSakarya BŞB5180.5000.3330.0000.3
264Umut Dağİstanbul BBSK5140.1670.0000.3750.4
265Alp OktayFenerbahçe Doğuş521.0000.3330.0002.5
266Uğurcan AktaşTED Ankara Kolejliler520.3330.0000.7502.5
267Fakı OtuzoğluEskişehir Basket5180.0000.1670.5000.3
268Mehmet Ali DoğanGelişim Koleji420.0000.0000.6672.0
269Efe GönendirAnadolu Efes420.6670.0000.0002.0
270Sinan Emre BitimBanvit4190.4000.0000.5000.2
271Edip Osmanovicİstanbul BBSK4151.0000.0000.0000.3
272Samircan Erdemİstanbul BBSK4140.1820.0000.0000.3
273Hüseyin Batuhan KarasülükTrabzonspor Basketbol4180.4000.0000.0000.2
274Sarp ErdenFenerbahçe Doğuş450.6670.0000.0000.8
275Kamer MarakoğluGaziantep Basketbol3180.0000.0000.4290.2
276Muhammed Kaan AlagözGelişim Koleji3210.1000.0000.3330.1
277Bekir Alp IşıkYeşilgiresun Belediye340.0000.5000.0000.8
278Egecan AkkuşYeşilgiresun Belediye350.0000.3330.0000.6
279Kutay Gençİstanbul BBSK2200.5000.0000.0000.1
280Hamza KurtulduSakarya BŞB2170.3330.0000.0000.1
281Samet SarıcaYeşilgiresun Belediye280.5000.0000.0000.3
282Ali PıtırlıTofaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
283Kerem OnurseverTED Ankara Kolejliler000.0000.0000.0000.0
284Yavuz GültekinDarüşşafaka Basketbol000.0000.0000.0000.0
285Arda TuncaDarüşşafaka Basketbol000.0000.0000.0000.0
286Cem İşeriBeşiktaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
287Can ÖztemizerGalatasaray000.0000.0000.0000.0
288Emre AkyüzBeşiktaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
289Gürkan AyvalıYeşilgiresun Belediye070.0000.0000.0000.0
290Muhammed İsmail YaşarGalatasaray040.0000.0000.0000.0
291Sinan ElmalıYeşilgiresun Belediye0170.0000.0000.0000.0
292Okay ÇalışkanDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece050.0000.0001.0000.0
293Anes AdemoğullarıBahçeşehir Koleji090.0000.0000.0000.0
294Onur GülerSakarya BŞB0120.0000.0000.0000.0
295Agah Olcaytu HamzaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece050.0000.0000.0000.0
296Adem Enes KeleşBanvit070.0000.0000.0000.0
297Berke KesikYeşilgiresun Belediye050.0000.0000.0000.0
298Mehmet Necim SanDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece060.0000.0000.0000.0
299Enes Tuğra KılıçTofaş010.0000.0000.0000.0
300Berk ŞentürkDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece020.0000.0000.0000.0
301Fatih YazarSakarya BŞB080.0000.0000.0000.0
302Erkim YakarışıkYeşilgiresun Belediye040.0000.0000.0000.0
303Onur AkyılmazTürk Telekom010.0000.0000.0000.0
304Fatih Erdem ŞenTrabzonspor Basketbol010.0000.0000.0000.0