BGL Sayı Krallığı

BGL Sayı Krallığı

SıralamaOyuncuTakımSayıMS2S%3S%SA%SO
1Ata KahramanBahçeşehir Koleji616270.5310.3460.75022.8
2Yiğit Baran SarıkayaTED Ankara Kolejliler547280.6000.4000.53419.5
3Ömer Yasir KüçükTED Ankara Kolejliler513240.4880.3800.76121.4
4Kerem Utku KarabacakGalatasaray485280.5340.2980.68817.3
5Gökhan Edge DemirliPınar Karşıyaka483270.5100.2990.74817.9
6Ali YurtsevenMuratbey Uşak Sportif465280.5560.1250.53116.6
7Çağatay AfşarTofaş431280.6350.4000.74315.4
8İsmet Baran AvşarAnadolu Efes419260.5170.3730.71316.1
9Kamer Muhammed Bayraktarİstanbul BBSK407280.5470.2740.47714.5
10Emre TanışanTofaş404270.5610.3600.76315.0
11Mert AkayDarüşşafaka Basketbol387260.5240.2790.75014.9
12Mustafa KurtuldumAnadolu Efes383270.5640.2620.67114.2
13Sedat Ali KaragülleBanvit376250.4830.3130.74415.0
14Mehmet Erim ÖzgülMuratbey Uşak Sportif371280.5550.2710.75013.3
15Yiğit ÖzkanTrabzonspor Basketbol361180.5080.3250.67120.1
16Cengizhan İvediFenerbahçe Doğuş361280.5640.2790.67212.9
17Yiğit ÖzovalıMuratbey Uşak Sportif358280.5320.2340.43612.8
18Doruk DoraDarüşşafaka Basketbol354270.5430.3640.71713.1
19Furkan Ayçaİstanbul BBSK333270.4720.2030.48112.3
20Mahmut Can ÇetinEskişehir Basket327180.5290.2500.66118.2
21Arda KorkmazGelişim Koleji327270.5260.2200.52612.1
22Muhammet Ahmet AcarPınar Karşıyaka325280.5280.2220.58711.6
23Mert KonukTofaş322190.4430.3950.77816.9
24Arda Berk KayaEskişehir Basket319180.4730.3200.74617.7
25Caner ŞenayYeşilgiresun Belediye318170.3800.2570.59018.7
26Berkay Büyükbayrakİstanbul BBSK316280.4300.2990.64111.3
27Uros TrifunovicPınar Karşıyaka315210.5540.3450.77915.0
28Mehmet MeriçSakarya BŞB313180.4260.2170.71617.4
29Efe Ergi TırpancıFenerbahçe Doğuş306270.3960.2410.55111.3
30Atakan ErdekBanvit300260.5710.2700.70211.5
31Marcu Traian BadiuGelişim Koleji298270.3970.3790.67211.0
32Alperen İşçiGelişim Koleji293260.4670.2950.68611.3
33Sadık Emir KabacaBanvit290250.5260.1820.62311.6
34Berkay BayarDarüşşafaka Basketbol288260.5270.3000.68411.1
35Alperen DemirBanvit280200.5210.0000.64014.0
36Arda ErdoğanAnadolu Efes280190.5450.4340.71914.7
37Eray AkyüzBanvit277180.5230.2940.78315.4
38İsmail KarabilenFenerbahçe Doğuş277270.4610.1940.71310.3
39Agah Abdussamed KızılkayaSakarya BŞB271180.3270.3060.72115.1
40Burak EldeleklioğluBahçeşehir Koleji270280.3940.1630.8149.6
41Gaffar Çetinİstanbul BBSK270280.5660.2540.5549.6
42Mehmet Utku TuğsalGalatasaray268270.5000.3250.6839.9
43Arda TuncaBahçeşehir Koleji257250.4170.2670.52210.3
44Hüseyin ÇevirgenSakarya BŞB256180.4950.2310.60014.2
45Adem BayrakFenerbahçe Doğuş254280.4970.1720.6099.1
46Göktuğ BaşAnadolu Efes252280.6640.3640.5639.0
47Emirhan MerdinTofaş250270.4560.2820.7049.3
48Alp AşutGalatasaray247220.4070.3100.64211.2
49İnanç Mert HotamışPınar Karşıyaka240280.6010.2670.6158.6
50Hakan SayılıBanvit239270.5120.2500.6728.9
51Emir BüyükhanlıTED Ankara Kolejliler238270.4250.3070.6008.8
52Osman Emre UğurtürkTürk Telekom234170.4180.2770.63013.8
53Ömür BeşiroğluBeşiktaş233180.5860.2550.56912.9
54Zahid İsaoğluTürk Telekom232260.4650.3160.6178.9
55Denizhan ŞehalıGaziantep Basketbol230180.2870.3170.57412.8
56Yiğit AbdullahoğluDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece228170.4890.2880.63513.4
57Ali İhsan PaçacıPınar Karşıyaka223280.3980.3240.6508.0
58Cem Kılıç KarakuşGalatasaray220250.3950.2240.5638.8
59Kaan Taylan TelimenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece218170.3330.3100.58112.8
60Bartu YılmazBahçeşehir Koleji218280.5070.2390.4177.8
61Tevfik Atakan GöksevenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece217120.4160.2710.72718.1
62Burak GözeneliTürk Telekom214170.3930.3170.64012.6
63Yiğithan KarabağBahçeşehir Koleji213280.5160.2880.7007.6
64Eray DurmayazTofaş213270.5250.3460.7027.9
65Ege Cem SunGelişim Koleji210270.4770.2550.3837.8
66Can Kaan TurgutDarüşşafaka Basketbol207270.5640.2970.3317.7
67Ömer YavaşTofaş207280.3600.2860.5707.4
68Arda ÇeteBanvit199260.4520.2240.6367.7
69Barış YeniayFenerbahçe Doğuş194280.5700.2890.8006.9
70Ali Berke KılınçGelişim Koleji194270.4260.0710.7347.2
71Ebubekir YılmazMuratbey Uşak Sportif194280.5900.3530.5006.9
72Serkan AydınGalatasaray192240.4020.2860.6678.0
73Ömer Can İlyasoğluAnadolu Efes191270.4140.2860.7867.1
74Orkun Kemal ErtaşTürk Telekom190180.4240.2440.42210.6
75Kerem Akgünİstanbul BBSK190110.4840.3080.61517.3
76İbrahim Furkan ÇevikelDarüşşafaka Basketbol190270.6220.4000.5247.0
77Atahan DemirtaşGelişim Koleji190270.4330.3870.6677.0
78Boran GülerBanvit188280.4240.2090.6066.7
79Eren TaşçıTED Ankara Kolejliler187240.5580.2580.5377.8
80Çağdaş KayabaşıBeşiktaş185180.4960.1430.45010.3
81Hakan ÇakırPınar Karşıyaka184280.5890.4000.5196.6
82Tarık GünayTED Ankara Kolejliler183280.4170.3160.5906.5
83Mert AkarsuEskişehir Basket176180.5300.1180.5269.8
84Hakan Destanoğluİstanbul BBSK172250.4940.0830.4846.9
85Abdulkadir GülşenAnadolu Efes172280.5310.3040.4846.1
86Muhammet Engin KalkanDarüşşafaka Basketbol171260.5000.2290.7506.6
87Ekrem SancaklıFenerbahçe Doğuş170280.4950.2730.7046.1
88Mirac Emre SürücüYeşilgiresun Belediye170170.4350.1540.51410.0
89Çağdaş AtbaşDarüşşafaka Basketbol170270.5110.2960.7386.3
90Burak TürsenTofaş17080.7700.3910.81021.3
91Efe ArıkanDarüşşafaka Basketbol169280.4510.2700.8186.0
92Abdulkadir ÇakırGalatasaray166260.4470.1890.5366.4
93Mert DoğanGaziantep Basketbol165180.4200.1800.6919.2
94Nuh ÖzmenMuratbey Uşak Sportif161260.4640.3400.6476.2
95Yağız AteşliGelişim Koleji160260.6210.2380.4586.2
96Emirhan ÜnnüGaziantep Basketbol160180.5000.0000.4648.9
97Doğukan Eren ÜzümAnadolu Efes159280.5340.4130.4385.7
98Abdullah GüçlüMuratbey Uşak Sportif159250.4500.1180.7096.4
99Yiğit TopuzTrabzonspor Basketbol157180.4320.2760.7328.7
100Tarık SezgünAnadolu Efes153240.5830.2800.5456.4
101Mehmet Emir ErtürkYeşilgiresun Belediye151150.3040.3660.57710.1
102Mert ÇamcıAnadolu Efes151260.5490.3730.4355.8
103Hilmihan TuncaBeşiktaş149170.2830.3700.5008.8
104Canberk BaşduranEskişehir Basket148180.5000.3330.6198.2
105Yiğitcan SaybirAnadolu Efes14680.5970.3430.48618.3
106Can YardımcıTED Ankara Kolejliler145280.6000.1720.6225.2
107Muhammed İsmail YaşarTrabzonspor Basketbol144110.5710.2170.61513.1
108Canberk KavşukBeşiktaş143170.4000.3330.4448.4
109Cem KırcımanFenerbahçe Doğuş138230.5200.2080.6286.0
110Umut TüfekçiDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece135150.3030.2790.6259.0
111Mert Akarsuİstanbul BBSK13090.5750.1670.61414.4
112Buğrahan OğuzTürk Telekom130180.3790.3800.5567.2
113Saadettin DonatFenerbahçe Doğuş130260.4510.0000.4835.0
114Mustafa Göktuğ GökdoğanEskişehir Basket129180.4430.2800.5327.2
115Mahmut Can ÇelikDarüşşafaka Basketbol126240.5590.0000.5005.3
116Erkin ŞenelBanvit12590.5170.3170.80013.9
117Ege Aron KüçükdumanBeşiktaş124180.3970.2100.5656.9
118Barış TütüncüTrabzonspor Basketbol118180.5860.2500.3726.6
119Ali Ömer BülbülGalatasaray116190.6810.4290.6196.1
120Çağatay ÖzkanPınar Karşıyaka113280.5650.1030.6154.0
121Berkay ÇıvgınPınar Karşıyaka111280.4740.2500.6844.0
122Seyitcan ErdemBeşiktaş111170.3750.3130.6986.5
123Yunus Emre PalaTrabzonspor Basketbol110180.3700.2810.7896.1
124Ali Efe BarışPınar Karşıyaka109280.4520.1820.5913.9
125Saruhan ÇakırDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece109180.5240.4120.3536.1
126Yiğit Arman KoçakFenerbahçe Doğuş108260.4000.2500.4644.2
127Baran Eren AycanGelişim Koleji106270.4940.1250.7353.9
128Ruşen Ali UzunBahçeşehir Koleji105280.4150.0000.4853.8
129Davut GüvenTED Ankara Kolejliler102270.4560.4290.4633.8
130Leon Harun ApaydınYeşilgiresun Belediye10050.3910.2600.78120.0
131Bora Atalay MemişTürk Telekom97180.4210.1750.5285.4
132Ahmet Furkan ÖzkanGaziantep Basketbol97180.4770.2500.5165.4
133Peter Carl Svante StümerBeşiktaş95110.5160.2220.7308.6
134Efe CeranMuratbey Uşak Sportif95280.4440.2980.4063.4
135Doğukan EmremTED Ankara Kolejliler94240.3310.2000.3913.9
136Ali ÖztürkYeşilgiresun Belediye92160.3400.2680.4645.8
137Ali Yiğit ArıcaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece92140.6150.0000.5006.6
138İsmail Eray PolatEskişehir Basket91180.3330.2860.5005.1
139Eren HasAnadolu Efes91270.5400.2000.6433.4
140Serhat TüzinoğluGalatasaray90220.4320.5000.5944.1
141Ali Ömer BülbülDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece8790.5561.0000.4839.7
142Arda ErenTED Ankara Kolejliler86270.4780.1820.6113.2
143Bilgehan DirilTofaş82260.5520.3940.5793.2
144Kutay KıyıcıDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece81180.3750.2060.4844.5
145Önder AtunBanvit81280.5000.3160.4582.9
146İhsancem YılmazGaziantep Basketbol80180.5220.2120.5244.4
147Yunus Emre ErenoğluMuratbey Uşak Sportif7980.3140.3640.7039.9
148Olle Ralf Albert StumerDarüşşafaka Basketbol78250.4200.3450.6673.1
149Mehmet Eren AltuntaşTrabzonspor Basketbol76170.3150.1820.6364.5
150Ekrem Kaan ErkulTürk Telekom76170.3850.1540.5454.5
151Nadir KeloğluAnadolu Efes75240.5000.2000.5003.1
152Burak ÇimenSakarya BŞB73170.3110.3790.4294.3
153Mehmet Ali AşkarBahçeşehir Koleji72260.3620.1000.5232.8
154Hüseyin KütükçüBeşiktaş72170.3670.3480.4804.2
155Faruk SevimGaziantep Basketbol71180.3270.0650.4633.9
156Hakan Jankat ErkulTürk Telekom71130.6670.4000.6925.5
157Erol Yiğit Yaşa ŞekeroğluGalatasaray7160.5410.0000.48911.8
158Denizhan EneDarüşşafaka Basketbol70280.3460.3500.6672.5
159Mustafa Buğra AtasoyTofaş68250.5330.3640.5002.7
160Can Muhammet Ali KoçBeşiktaş68170.4140.3330.3684.0
161Mete TekçevikTofaş68230.5130.1110.7353.0
162Temel Berkcan KeskindemirDarüşşafaka Basketbol68280.4660.1360.6252.4
163Ata TurgutTED Ankara Kolejliler67280.9260.3210.8702.4
164Ömer Doruk SüderFenerbahçe Doğuş67240.3330.4050.5452.8
165Berkan AksuTofaş66260.4900.1180.4622.5
166Atalay ÇelikYeşilgiresun Belediye6560.5000.1430.46410.8
167Kaan PomakoğluGaziantep Basketbol65180.2330.2190.6103.6
168Alp Can Atıcıİstanbul BBSK64280.3650.3330.4552.3
169Uzay DemiralGelişim Koleji63120.4620.2700.6435.3
170Arjin ŞahinGalatasaray62250.5420.0000.3682.5
171Nazım Mert NoyanerTrabzonspor Basketbol62180.3880.0000.5003.4
172Burak IşıldarTürk Telekom60180.4840.3750.3333.3
173Olçum BehlülGaziantep Basketbol60180.2730.3530.0003.3
174Berkihan Yiğit BükeTrabzonspor Basketbol60180.4510.0000.6003.3
175Emirkan YılmazEskişehir Basket57180.4550.3420.4293.2
176Yusuf Özkan İrSakarya BŞB56180.3860.2000.4443.1
177Ahmet Can DuranFenerbahçe5640.6880.3330.42914.0
178Görkem Fırat GüneriTED Ankara Kolejliler55240.5240.2500.6252.3
179Semih Batuhan SönmezYeşilgiresun Belediye55160.3450.3790.1673.4
180Emir Bozyiğitİstanbul BBSK53270.2690.2500.3752.0
181Yusuf Can SaruhanSakarya BŞB5360.4140.2920.4718.8
182Atakan ÇiftçiYeşilgiresun Belediye52160.3430.5000.0003.3
183Canberk KayaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece5290.4550.2810.3335.8
184Boğaç Batu ÖnerPınar Karşıyaka51100.5560.2860.6435.1
185Dursun Kutay ErolTrabzonspor Basketbol51170.3210.4740.4003.0
186Şafak YurdakuluMuratbey Uşak Sportif51280.3270.1670.6151.8
187Kerem BulatEskişehir Basket49180.3700.3200.4172.7
188Cengiz KarabucakBahçeşehir Koleji49210.6180.0000.2502.3
189Cem Efe YükselGalatasaray49230.4440.3330.7062.1
190Hasan Deniz KoluaçıkPınar Karşıyaka49100.5940.0000.5004.9
191Emircan SoyGalatasaray47270.4650.0000.4121.7
192Semih Bayezit ÖzSakarya BŞB44180.2430.2500.7272.4
193Yavuz TürkmenEskişehir Basket43180.2920.0000.5772.4
194Olgun KocabaşoğluGelişim Koleji42260.4640.0950.6251.6
195Enes ErbayMuratbey Uşak Sportif40280.3000.2070.6251.4
196Hüseyin Çevirgenİstanbul BBSK4090.4070.3000.2504.4
197Cihat Mert DalgalıBanvit39220.2500.3330.5001.8
198Ege AkınGalatasaray39130.1430.4290.7273.0
199Emirhan VergiliGalatasaray38190.4400.3080.4442.0
200Melih KurtuluşSakarya BŞB38180.5480.0830.5002.1
201Emir TürkoğluDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece36160.4210.3160.5562.3
202Emin BağadurGaziantep Basketbol36170.3020.0000.1822.1
203Can BayülkenPınar Karşıyaka3380.4410.0000.6004.1
204İsmail Taha ÖzaslanGaziantep Basketbol32180.3200.2500.6671.8
205Doruk BaşYeşilgiresun Belediye31130.2170.0000.5382.4
206Emincan İnanAnadolu Efes30230.5000.2350.5451.3
207Atilla Can NaymanBeşiktaş30100.4800.0000.7503.0
208Ömer AtunBanvit29280.4740.3640.4441.0
209Şafak Alp YükselBahçeşehir Koleji2880.4550.0000.4443.5
210Buğrahan OğuzTED Ankara Kolejliler2880.0000.3810.5003.5
211Emir YarıcıBeşiktaş27170.2760.0710.4211.6
212Burak Osman Bakkalİstanbul BBSK27250.5000.3331.0001.1
213İbrahim KaçmazBanvit27150.3610.0000.5001.8
214Alpaya ÖzkanTürk Telekom26180.3870.0000.2501.4
215Yiğit Onur YılmazDarüşşafaka Basketbol26140.5450.0000.6671.9
216Ali Koçakİstanbul BBSK24120.4550.0000.4442.0
217Tahir Can AkbıyıkoğluTrabzonspor Basketbol24150.3330.4000.2861.6
218Veysel Metehan AydınBahçeşehir Koleji2350.5560.2220.6254.6
219Baran AruAnadolu Efes22180.5710.2500.0001.2
220Tuğrul Bora BiçerMuratbey Uşak Sportif21280.3600.0000.3750.8
221Egecan SabancıBahçeşehir Koleji21280.4120.2000.2000.8
222Muhammet Mustafa YaşarGaziantep Basketbol20180.4440.1360.3751.1
223Ceyhun ŞengününEskişehir Basket2090.2810.0000.3332.2
224Gökberk ŞenBahçeşehir Koleji19210.4380.0710.3330.9
225Eren ÖnerGelişim Koleji18220.5000.3330.6000.8
226Hamza Alp BaştuğTofaş1880.4620.4000.0002.3
227Doğukan Miran VelioğluTofaş18210.2110.4000.8890.9
228Batuhan Emre KaplanTrabzonspor Basketbol17180.3480.0000.5000.9
229Burak AkbalıkSakarya BŞB17180.4210.0000.5000.9
230Efe DimBeşiktaş1780.3330.2000.7142.1
231Sadık Yağız SadıkerDarüşşafaka Basketbol16100.4550.0000.7501.6
232Ercan Yıldız DonatFenerbahçe Doğuş16120.4550.0000.5001.3
233Boray BilginFenerbahçe Doğuş15260.3180.0001.0000.6
234Galip Can UçanMuratbey Uşak Sportif15280.2670.2860.5000.5
235Pamir Can KayaBeşiktaş15180.2500.2501.0000.8
236Berkay YalçınGelişim Koleji15271.0000.0001.0000.6
237Kılıçarslan ŞenkahyaDarüşşafaka Basketbol1550.7780.0000.5003.0
238Emir AkpınarTofaş1460.5000.3330.7002.3
239Enes Tuğra KılıçMuratbey Uşak Sportif14140.1880.2860.1671.0
240Muhammet Zülküf IşıkBeşiktaş14170.4620.0001.0000.8
241Semih Avşar VazgeçenTürk Telekom14100.3890.0000.0001.4
242Aydın Yiğitalp TayfurFenerbahçe Doğuş14200.5000.0000.5000.7
243Ömercan KonarYeşilgiresun Belediye14170.3000.2000.5560.8
244Burak BörekciTürk Telekom1370.3000.3330.5001.9
245Muhiddin Abdullah DericiTED Ankara Kolejliler1350.6670.4290.0002.6
246Muhammet Melih Can GüvenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece12130.3000.0000.0000.9
247Furkan ÇalışkanTofaş11270.5380.5000.8570.4
248Melih KazmazBeşiktaş1040.5000.5000.5002.5
249Erke Oben EytişDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece9140.0000.2310.0000.6
250Mert AtasoyBanvit9100.7500.2000.8570.9
251Cemal Yiğit YılmazlarDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece991.0000.0000.7501.0
252Arda Tan KaracePınar Karşıyaka960.2000.2000.5001.5
253Ahmet Orçun AtasevenEskişehir Basket880.2220.3330.5001.0
254Ali Can Yavuzİstanbul BBSK8210.6000.0000.5000.4
255Kerem Deniz GürsoyGalatasaray8160.2730.0000.4000.5
256Ömer Semih İnceTED Ankara Kolejliler8200.3000.0000.2500.4
257Saruhan ÇakırGalatasaray770.0830.3331.0001.0
258Rasimcan BayrakBahçeşehir Koleji7250.3330.1110.0000.3
259Ahmet Orçun AtasevenTürk Telekom621.0000.0001.0003.0
260Osman Emre OskayPınar Karşıyaka6220.5000.0000.0000.3
261Ahmet Emir AcarDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece6130.2730.0000.0000.5
262Görkem TosunTürk Telekom6160.2000.0000.2860.4
263Muhammet ÖnalSakarya BŞB5180.5000.3330.0000.3
264Umut Dağİstanbul BBSK5140.1670.0000.3750.4
265Alp OktayFenerbahçe Doğuş521.0000.3330.0002.5
266Uğurcan AktaşTED Ankara Kolejliler520.3330.0000.7502.5
267Fakı OtuzoğluEskişehir Basket5180.0000.1670.5000.3
268Mehmet Ali DoğanGelişim Koleji420.0000.0000.6672.0
269Efe GönendirAnadolu Efes420.6670.0000.0002.0
270Sinan Emre BitimBanvit4190.4000.0000.5000.2
271Edip Osmanovicİstanbul BBSK4151.0000.0000.0000.3
272Samircan Erdemİstanbul BBSK4120.2000.0000.0000.3
273Hüseyin Batuhan KarasülükTrabzonspor Basketbol4180.4000.0000.0000.2
274Sarp ErdenFenerbahçe Doğuş450.6670.0000.0000.8
275Kamer MarakoğluGaziantep Basketbol3180.0000.0000.4290.2
276Muhammed Kaan AlagözGelişim Koleji3170.1430.0000.3330.2
277Egecan AkkuşYeşilgiresun Belediye350.0000.3330.0000.6
278Bekir Alp IşıkYeşilgiresun Belediye340.0000.5000.0000.8
279Kutay Gençİstanbul BBSK2180.5000.0000.0000.1
280Hamza KurtulduSakarya BŞB2170.3330.0000.0000.1
281Samet SarıcaYeşilgiresun Belediye280.5000.0000.0000.3
282Cem İşeriBeşiktaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
283Ali PıtırlıTofaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
284Emre AkyüzBeşiktaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
285Arda TuncaDarüşşafaka Basketbol000.0000.0000.0000.0
286Kerem OnurseverTED Ankara Kolejliler000.0000.0000.0000.0
287Can ÖztemizerGalatasaray000.0000.0000.0000.0
288Yavuz GültekinDarüşşafaka Basketbol000.0000.0000.0000.0
289Gürkan AyvalıYeşilgiresun Belediye070.0000.0000.0000.0
290Sinan ElmalıYeşilgiresun Belediye0170.0000.0000.0000.0
291Muhammed İsmail YaşarGalatasaray040.0000.0000.0000.0
292Okay ÇalışkanDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece050.0000.0001.0000.0
293Anes AdemoğullarıBahçeşehir Koleji090.0000.0000.0000.0
294Adem Enes KeleşBanvit070.0000.0000.0000.0
295Onur GülerSakarya BŞB0120.0000.0000.0000.0
296Agah Olcaytu HamzaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece050.0000.0000.0000.0
297Berke KesikYeşilgiresun Belediye050.0000.0000.0000.0
298Mehmet Necim SanDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece060.0000.0000.0000.0
299Berk ŞentürkDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece020.0000.0000.0000.0
300Enes Tuğra KılıçTofaş010.0000.0000.0000.0
301Fatih YazarSakarya BŞB080.0000.0000.0000.0
302Erkim YakarışıkYeşilgiresun Belediye040.0000.0000.0000.0
303Onur AkyılmazTürk Telekom010.0000.0000.0000.0
304Fatih Erdem ŞenTrabzonspor Basketbol010.0000.0000.0000.0