BGL Sayı Krallığı

BGL Sayı Krallığı

SıralamaOyuncuTakımSayıMS2S%3S%SA%SO
1Ata KahramanBahçeşehir Koleji525220.5320.3550.75923.9
2Yiğit Baran SarıkayaTED Ankara Kolejliler417220.5980.4170.51619.0
3Kerem Utku KarabacakGalatasaray388220.5310.3010.68117.6
4Gökhan Edge DemirliPınar Karşıyaka387210.5180.3130.78618.4
5Ali YurtsevenMuratbey Uşak Sportif385220.5640.1430.53417.5
6Ömer Yasir KüçükTED Ankara Kolejliler367180.4900.3650.73720.4
7Yiğit ÖzkanTrabzonspor Basketbol361180.5080.3250.67120.1
8Mahmut Can ÇetinEskişehir Basket327180.5290.2500.66118.2
9Kamer Muhammed Bayraktarİstanbul BBSK324220.5460.2980.50814.7
10Arda Berk KayaEskişehir Basket319180.4730.3200.74617.7
11Caner ŞenayYeşilgiresun Belediye318170.3800.2570.59018.7
12Cengizhan İvediFenerbahçe Doğuş318220.5590.3140.67814.5
13Mehmet MeriçSakarya BŞB313180.4260.2170.71617.4
14Çağatay AfşarTofaş310220.6500.2960.73414.1
15Sedat Ali KaragülleBanvit307200.5090.2840.70615.4
16Mustafa KurtuldumAnadolu Efes306210.5320.2960.66214.6
17İsmet Baran AvşarAnadolu Efes304200.5210.3660.72615.2
18Emre TanışanTofaş301210.5630.4210.73414.3
19Mert AkayDarüşşafaka Basketbol295200.5200.2940.76714.8
20Doruk DoraDarüşşafaka Basketbol289220.5260.3900.70013.1
21Yiğit ÖzovalıMuratbey Uşak Sportif289220.5670.2180.43513.1
22Mehmet Erim ÖzgülMuratbey Uşak Sportif283220.5490.2920.76612.9
23Agah Abdussamed KızılkayaSakarya BŞB271180.3270.3060.72115.1
24Muhammet Ahmet AcarPınar Karşıyaka264220.5480.1670.57912.0
25Berkay Büyükbayrakİstanbul BBSK257220.4600.2950.66011.7
26Hüseyin ÇevirgenSakarya BŞB256180.4950.2310.60014.2
27Furkan Ayçaİstanbul BBSK250210.4520.1830.46711.9
28Arda KorkmazGelişim Koleji247210.5030.2200.48811.8
29Marcu Traian BadiuGelişim Koleji246210.3930.4160.65111.7
30Emirhan MerdinTofaş243220.4690.2960.67411.0
31Sadık Emir KabacaBanvit242190.5410.2000.58912.7
32Berkay BayarDarüşşafaka Basketbol239200.5810.3090.67312.0
33Alp AşutGalatasaray235190.4190.3330.66712.4
34Osman Emre UğurtürkTürk Telekom234170.4180.2770.63013.8
35Ömür BeşiroğluBeşiktaş233180.5860.2550.56912.9
36Denizhan ŞehalıGaziantep Basketbol230180.2870.3170.57412.8
37Yiğit AbdullahoğluDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece228170.4890.2880.63513.4
38Alperen DemirBanvit225150.5450.0000.63915.0
39Burak EldeleklioğluBahçeşehir Koleji224220.3840.1680.83610.2
40Alperen İşçiGelişim Koleji221200.5000.2770.67211.1
41Efe Ergi TırpancıFenerbahçe Doğuş221210.4070.2950.47910.5
42Kaan Taylan TelimenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece218170.3330.3100.58112.8
43Tevfik Atakan GöksevenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece217120.4160.2710.72718.1
44İsmail KarabilenFenerbahçe Doğuş215210.4290.1610.73110.2
45Burak GözeneliTürk Telekom214170.3930.3170.64012.6
46Hakan SayılıBanvit214210.5210.2580.66110.2
47Adem BayrakFenerbahçe Doğuş211220.5140.1820.6809.6
48Atakan ErdekBanvit209200.5840.2680.66710.5
49Mert KonukTofaş207130.4600.3710.78715.9
50Arda TuncaBahçeşehir Koleji205190.4460.2360.50810.8
51Uros TrifunovicPınar Karşıyaka202150.5610.2860.76713.5
52Göktuğ BaşAnadolu Efes201220.6560.3180.5719.1
53Gaffar Çetinİstanbul BBSK201220.5710.2360.5779.1
54Mehmet Utku TuğsalGalatasaray200210.4760.3170.6929.5
55Arda ErdoğanAnadolu Efes198130.5360.4550.75015.2
56Emir BüyükhanlıTED Ankara Kolejliler197210.4250.3060.6539.4
57Eray AkyüzBanvit196130.5340.2650.78815.1
58İnanç Mert HotamışPınar Karşıyaka192220.6210.2670.5838.7
59Orkun Kemal ErtaşTürk Telekom190180.4240.2440.42210.6
60Kerem Akgünİstanbul BBSK190110.4840.3080.61517.3
61Ali İhsan PaçacıPınar Karşıyaka188220.4000.3280.6008.5
62Çağdaş KayabaşıBeşiktaş185180.4960.1430.45010.3
63Zahid İsaoğluTürk Telekom185200.4500.2710.6499.3
64Cem Kılıç KarakuşGalatasaray183190.4200.1820.5989.6
65Ömer YavaşTofaş177220.3730.2580.5788.0
66Mert AkarsuEskişehir Basket176180.5300.1180.5269.8
67Eren TaşçıTED Ankara Kolejliler174220.5590.2670.5387.9
68Mirac Emre SürücüYeşilgiresun Belediye170170.4350.1540.51410.0
69Ege Cem SunGelişim Koleji170210.4720.3000.4298.1
70Tarık GünayTED Ankara Kolejliler170220.4460.3170.5957.7
71Burak TürsenTofaş17080.7700.3910.81021.3
72Mert DoğanGaziantep Basketbol165180.4200.1800.6919.2
73Arda ÇeteBanvit164200.4550.1900.6368.2
74Yiğithan KarabağBahçeşehir Koleji163220.4860.2790.6527.4
75Ömer Can İlyasoğluAnadolu Efes162220.4250.2560.7697.4
76Ebubekir YılmazMuratbey Uşak Sportif161220.6190.3470.5007.3
77Emirhan ÜnnüGaziantep Basketbol160180.5000.0000.4648.9
78Bartu YılmazBahçeşehir Koleji159220.4850.2350.4007.2
79Hakan ÇakırPınar Karşıyaka159220.6060.5000.4787.2
80Yiğit TopuzTrabzonspor Basketbol157180.4320.2760.7328.7
81Barış YeniayFenerbahçe Doğuş156220.5910.3210.8137.1
82Eray DurmayazTofaş156210.5000.3780.7067.4
83Hakan Destanoğluİstanbul BBSK154210.5180.0830.4847.3
84Mehmet Emir ErtürkYeşilgiresun Belediye151150.3040.3660.57710.1
85Can Kaan TurgutDarüşşafaka Basketbol151210.5540.2960.2437.2
86Hilmihan TuncaBeşiktaş149170.2830.3700.5008.8
87Canberk BaşduranEskişehir Basket148180.5000.3330.6198.2
88Ekrem SancaklıFenerbahçe Doğuş147220.5230.2550.7206.7
89Ali Berke KılınçGelişim Koleji147210.4220.0000.7657.0
90Nuh ÖzmenMuratbey Uşak Sportif146200.4620.3670.6257.3
91Boran GülerBanvit146220.3940.2120.6256.6
92Serkan AydınGalatasaray145180.4120.2500.6678.1
93Abdulkadir ÇakırGalatasaray144210.4440.1560.6036.9
94Muhammed İsmail YaşarTrabzonspor Basketbol144110.5710.2170.61513.1
95Muhammet Engin KalkanDarüşşafaka Basketbol142200.5280.2410.7507.1
96Efe ArıkanDarüşşafaka Basketbol141220.5000.2900.7876.4
97İbrahim Furkan ÇevikelDarüşşafaka Basketbol141210.5950.4000.5006.7
98Çağdaş AtbaşDarüşşafaka Basketbol139220.4930.3490.7196.3
99Abdulkadir GülşenAnadolu Efes138220.5000.3160.4836.3
100Umut TüfekçiDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece135150.3030.2790.6259.0
101Abdullah GüçlüMuratbey Uşak Sportif135190.4790.0710.6927.1
102Yağız AteşliGelişim Koleji132200.5930.2500.5006.6
103Atahan DemirtaşGelişim Koleji132210.4550.4670.5656.3
104Buğrahan OğuzTürk Telekom130180.3790.3800.5567.2
105Mustafa Göktuğ GökdoğanEskişehir Basket129180.4430.2800.5327.2
106Doğukan Eren ÜzümAnadolu Efes129220.5140.3950.4145.9
107Ege Aron KüçükdumanBeşiktaş124180.3970.2100.5656.9
108Tarık SezgünAnadolu Efes123190.6000.2730.5296.5
109Can YardımcıTED Ankara Kolejliler120220.5790.1360.6575.5
110Barış TütüncüTrabzonspor Basketbol118180.5860.2500.3726.6
111Mert ÇamcıAnadolu Efes113200.5360.3410.4715.7
112Saadettin DonatFenerbahçe Doğuş113200.4690.0000.4675.7
113Seyitcan ErdemBeşiktaş111170.3750.3130.6986.5
114Yunus Emre PalaTrabzonspor Basketbol110180.3700.2810.7896.1
115Saruhan ÇakırDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece109180.5240.4120.3536.1
116Cem KırcımanFenerbahçe Doğuş109170.5390.3330.6906.4
117Yiğit Arman KoçakFenerbahçe Doğuş108210.4290.2730.4645.1
118Leon Harun ApaydınYeşilgiresun Belediye10050.3910.2600.78120.0
119Mahmut Can ÇelikDarüşşafaka Basketbol98180.5710.0000.5295.4
120Yiğitcan SaybirAnadolu Efes9850.6740.3910.52019.6
121Bora Atalay MemişTürk Telekom97180.4210.1750.5285.4
122Ahmet Furkan ÖzkanGaziantep Basketbol97180.4770.2500.5165.4
123Peter Carl Svante StümerBeşiktaş95110.5160.2220.7308.6
124Çağatay ÖzkanPınar Karşıyaka95220.6000.0770.6504.3
125Ali ÖztürkYeşilgiresun Belediye92160.3400.2680.4645.8
126Ali Yiğit ArıcaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece92140.6150.0000.5006.6
127İsmail Eray PolatEskişehir Basket91180.3330.2860.5005.1
128Ali Ömer BülbülDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece8790.5561.0000.4839.7
129Berkay ÇıvgınPınar Karşıyaka86220.4380.2900.6003.9
130Ali Efe BarışPınar Karşıyaka84220.5000.1540.6253.8
131Doğukan EmremTED Ankara Kolejliler84200.3360.0000.4214.2
132Ruşen Ali UzunBahçeşehir Koleji83220.4250.0000.4483.8
133Baran Eren AycanGelişim Koleji83210.5260.0000.8084.0
134Kutay KıyıcıDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece81180.3750.2060.4844.5
135İhsancem YılmazGaziantep Basketbol80180.5220.2120.5244.4
136Eren HasAnadolu Efes77210.5880.1600.6433.7
137Canberk KavşukBeşiktaş77110.4000.4000.6117.0
138Mehmet Eren AltuntaşTrabzonspor Basketbol76170.3150.1820.6364.5
139Ekrem Kaan ErkulTürk Telekom76170.3850.1540.5454.5
140Ali Ömer BülbülGalatasaray75130.6270.0000.6115.8
141Erkin ŞenelBanvit7450.5290.3060.83314.8
142Davut GüvenTED Ankara Kolejliler73210.4900.5450.4483.5
143Burak ÇimenSakarya BŞB73170.3110.3790.4294.3
144Önder AtunBanvit72220.5110.2940.5003.3
145Arda ErenTED Ankara Kolejliler72220.4550.1900.6113.3
146Bilgehan DirilTofaş72200.6090.3930.6113.6
147Hüseyin KütükçüBeşiktaş72170.3670.3480.4804.2
148Faruk SevimGaziantep Basketbol71180.3270.0650.4633.9
149Hakan Jankat ErkulTürk Telekom71130.6670.4000.6925.5
150Erol Yiğit Yaşa ŞekeroğluGalatasaray7160.5410.0000.48911.8
151Mehmet Ali AşkarBahçeşehir Koleji69210.4440.1110.5503.3
152Nadir KeloğluAnadolu Efes69200.5290.2000.4623.5
153Can Muhammet Ali KoçBeşiktaş68170.4140.3330.3684.0
154Atalay ÇelikYeşilgiresun Belediye6560.5000.1430.46410.8
155Kaan PomakoğluGaziantep Basketbol65180.2330.2190.6103.6
156Serhat TüzinoğluGalatasaray65180.3770.5000.6433.6
157Efe CeranMuratbey Uşak Sportif64220.3670.3060.3462.9
158Uzay DemiralGelişim Koleji63120.4620.2700.6435.3
159Nazım Mert NoyanerTrabzonspor Basketbol62180.3880.0000.5003.4
160Burak IşıldarTürk Telekom60180.4840.3750.3333.3
161Olçum BehlülGaziantep Basketbol60180.2730.3530.0003.3
162Berkihan Yiğit BükeTrabzonspor Basketbol60180.4510.0000.6003.3
163Alp Can Atıcıİstanbul BBSK59220.3930.3330.4442.7
164Ata TurgutTED Ankara Kolejliler58221.0000.3810.8702.6
165Emirkan YılmazEskişehir Basket57180.4550.3420.4293.2
166Yusuf Özkan İrSakarya BŞB56180.3860.2000.4443.1
167Görkem Fırat GüneriTED Ankara Kolejliler55210.5240.2500.6252.6
168Denizhan EneDarüşşafaka Basketbol55220.3160.3610.5002.5
169Semih Batuhan SönmezYeşilgiresun Belediye55160.3450.3790.1673.4
170Arjin ŞahinGalatasaray54210.5000.0000.3682.6
171Temel Berkcan KeskindemirDarüşşafaka Basketbol54220.4600.0590.6252.5
172Yusuf Can SaruhanSakarya BŞB5360.4140.2920.4718.8
173Atakan ÇiftçiYeşilgiresun Belediye52160.3430.5000.0003.3
174Canberk KayaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece5290.4550.2810.3335.8
175Olle Ralf Albert StumerDarüşşafaka Basketbol52190.3940.3200.5002.7
176Boğaç Batu ÖnerPınar Karşıyaka51100.5560.2860.6435.1
177Berkan AksuTofaş51200.4860.1540.4502.6
178Dursun Kutay ErolTrabzonspor Basketbol51170.3210.4740.4003.0
179Kerem BulatEskişehir Basket49180.3700.3200.4172.7
180Şafak YurdakuluMuratbey Uşak Sportif49220.3640.1670.6362.2
181Hasan Deniz KoluaçıkPınar Karşıyaka49100.5940.0000.5004.9
182Mert Akarsuİstanbul BBSK4530.6520.5000.60015.0
183Mustafa Buğra AtasoyTofaş44190.5480.2500.4442.3
184Semih Bayezit ÖzSakarya BŞB44180.2430.2500.7272.4
185Yavuz TürkmenEskişehir Basket43180.2920.0000.5772.4
186Olgun KocabaşoğluGelişim Koleji42200.5420.1050.6252.1
187Melih KurtuluşSakarya BŞB38180.5480.0830.5002.1
188Cengiz KarabucakBahçeşehir Koleji37170.5360.0000.2732.2
189Cihat Mert DalgalıBanvit37160.2580.4000.5002.3
190Emircan SoyGalatasaray37210.5770.0000.4671.8
191Emir Bozyiğitİstanbul BBSK36210.2730.2330.3001.7
192Emir TürkoğluDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece36160.4210.3160.5562.3
193Emin BağadurGaziantep Basketbol36170.3020.0000.1822.1
194Enes ErbayMuratbey Uşak Sportif35220.3530.2080.6671.6
195Can BayülkenPınar Karşıyaka3380.4410.0000.6004.1
196Mete TekçevikTofaş33170.5000.0000.7081.9
197İsmail Taha ÖzaslanGaziantep Basketbol32180.3200.2500.6671.8
198Doruk BaşYeşilgiresun Belediye31130.2170.0000.5382.4
199Ömer Doruk SüderFenerbahçe Doğuş30180.2860.3500.3331.7
200Atilla Can NaymanBeşiktaş30100.4800.0000.7503.0
201Cem Efe YükselGalatasaray29190.3600.0000.6921.5
202Şafak Alp YükselBahçeşehir Koleji2880.4550.0000.4443.5
203Emincan İnanAnadolu Efes27180.5450.1880.5451.5
204Emir YarıcıBeşiktaş27170.2760.0710.4211.6
205İbrahim KaçmazBanvit27120.3610.0000.5002.3
206Ömer AtunBanvit26220.4440.4440.4291.2
207Alpaya ÖzkanTürk Telekom26180.3870.0000.2501.4
208Ali Koçakİstanbul BBSK24120.4550.0000.4442.0
209Tahir Can AkbıyıkoğluTrabzonspor Basketbol24150.3330.4000.2861.6
210Veysel Metehan AydınBahçeşehir Koleji2350.5560.2220.6254.6
211Yunus Emre ErenoğluMuratbey Uşak Sportif2220.4670.7500.50011.0
212Emirhan VergiliGalatasaray20140.3570.2500.4441.4
213Muhammet Mustafa YaşarGaziantep Basketbol20180.4440.1360.3751.1
214Baran AruAnadolu Efes20160.5830.3330.0001.3
215Ceyhun ŞengününEskişehir Basket2090.2810.0000.3332.2
216Tuğrul Bora BiçerMuratbey Uşak Sportif19220.3810.0000.3750.9
217Eren ÖnerGelişim Koleji18160.5450.3330.6001.1
218Hamza Alp BaştuğTofaş1880.4620.4000.0002.3
219Doğukan Miran VelioğluTofaş18150.2220.4000.8001.2
220Yiğit Onur YılmazDarüşşafaka Basketbol1780.5000.0001.0002.1
221Batuhan Emre KaplanTrabzonspor Basketbol17180.3480.0000.5000.9
222Burak AkbalıkSakarya BŞB17180.4210.0000.5000.9
223Efe DimBeşiktaş1780.3330.2000.7142.1
224Egecan SabancıBahçeşehir Koleji17220.3570.2220.2000.8
225Gökberk ŞenBahçeşehir Koleji17150.4620.1110.3331.1
226Sadık Yağız SadıkerDarüşşafaka Basketbol1690.5000.0000.7501.8
227Ercan Yıldız DonatFenerbahçe Doğuş16120.4550.0000.5001.3
228Burak Osman Bakkalİstanbul BBSK16190.6000.0001.0000.8
229Boray BilginFenerbahçe Doğuş15200.3180.0001.0000.8
230Galip Can UçanMuratbey Uşak Sportif15220.2860.2860.5000.7
231Pamir Can KayaBeşiktaş15180.2500.2501.0000.8
232Berkay YalçınGelişim Koleji15211.0000.0001.0000.7
233Emir AkpınarTofaş1460.5000.3330.7002.3
234Enes Tuğra KılıçMuratbey Uşak Sportif14140.1880.2860.1671.0
235Muhammet Zülküf IşıkBeşiktaş14170.4620.0001.0000.8
236Semih Avşar VazgeçenTürk Telekom14100.3890.0000.0001.4
237Aydın Yiğitalp TayfurFenerbahçe Doğuş14180.5000.0000.5000.8
238Ömercan KonarYeşilgiresun Belediye14170.3000.2000.5560.8
239Burak BörekciTürk Telekom1370.3000.3330.5001.9
240Muhiddin Abdullah DericiTED Ankara Kolejliler1350.6670.4290.0002.6
241Muhammet Melih Can GüvenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece12130.3000.0000.0000.9
242Ege AkınGalatasaray1270.0000.2860.7501.7
243Melih KazmazBeşiktaş1040.5000.5000.5002.5
244Erke Oben EytişDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece9140.0000.2310.0000.6
245Mert AtasoyBanvit9100.7500.2000.8570.9
246Cemal Yiğit YılmazlarDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece991.0000.0000.7501.0
247Furkan ÇalışkanTofaş9210.6360.5000.8000.4
248Buğrahan OğuzTED Ankara Kolejliler930.0000.3330.5003.0
249Arda Tan KaracePınar Karşıyaka960.2000.2000.5001.5
250Ahmet Orçun AtasevenEskişehir Basket880.2220.3330.5001.0
251Ali Can Yavuzİstanbul BBSK8180.6000.0000.5000.4
252Kerem Deniz GürsoyGalatasaray8150.3000.0000.4000.5
253Rasimcan BayrakBahçeşehir Koleji7210.3330.1110.0000.3
254Hüseyin Çevirgenİstanbul BBSK730.3750.0000.5002.3
255Ahmet Orçun AtasevenTürk Telekom621.0000.0001.0003.0
256Osman Emre OskayPınar Karşıyaka6160.5000.0000.0000.4
257Ahmet Emir AcarDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece6130.2730.0000.0000.5
258Ömer Semih İnceTED Ankara Kolejliler6150.2500.0000.2500.4
259Görkem TosunTürk Telekom6160.2000.0000.2860.4
260Muhammet ÖnalSakarya BŞB5180.5000.3330.0000.3
261Umut Dağİstanbul BBSK5130.1670.0000.3750.4
262Alp OktayFenerbahçe Doğuş521.0000.3330.0002.5
263Uğurcan AktaşTED Ankara Kolejliler520.3330.0000.7502.5
264Fakı OtuzoğluEskişehir Basket5180.0000.1670.5000.3
265Mehmet Ali DoğanGelişim Koleji420.0000.0000.6672.0
266Efe GönendirAnadolu Efes420.6670.0000.0002.0
267Sinan Emre BitimBanvit4170.4000.0000.5000.2
268Samircan Erdemİstanbul BBSK4110.2000.0000.0000.4
269Hüseyin Batuhan KarasülükTrabzonspor Basketbol4180.4000.0000.0000.2
270Sarp ErdenFenerbahçe Doğuş450.6670.0000.0000.8
271Kamer MarakoğluGaziantep Basketbol3180.0000.0000.4290.2
272Muhammed Kaan AlagözGelişim Koleji3110.1430.0000.3330.3
273Bekir Alp IşıkYeşilgiresun Belediye340.0000.5000.0000.8
274Egecan AkkuşYeşilgiresun Belediye350.0000.3330.0000.6
275Kutay Gençİstanbul BBSK2141.0000.0000.0000.1
276Hamza KurtulduSakarya BŞB2170.3330.0000.0000.1
277Edip Osmanovicİstanbul BBSK2101.0000.0000.0000.2
278Samet SarıcaYeşilgiresun Belediye280.5000.0000.0000.3
279Kılıçarslan ŞenkahyaDarüşşafaka Basketbol000.0000.0000.0000.0
280Cem İşeriBeşiktaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
281Ali PıtırlıTofaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
282Arda TuncaDarüşşafaka Basketbol000.0000.0000.0000.0
283Emre AkyüzBeşiktaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
284Yavuz GültekinDarüşşafaka Basketbol000.0000.0000.0000.0
285Can ÖztemizerGalatasaray000.0000.0000.0000.0
286Kerem OnurseverTED Ankara Kolejliler000.0000.0000.0000.0
287Gürkan AyvalıYeşilgiresun Belediye070.0000.0000.0000.0
288Saruhan ÇakırGalatasaray030.0000.0000.0000.0
289Muhammed İsmail YaşarGalatasaray040.0000.0000.0000.0
290Sinan ElmalıYeşilgiresun Belediye0170.0000.0000.0000.0
291Okay ÇalışkanDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece050.0000.0001.0000.0
292Anes AdemoğullarıBahçeşehir Koleji090.0000.0000.0000.0
293Agah Olcaytu HamzaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece050.0000.0000.0000.0
294Adem Enes KeleşBanvit070.0000.0000.0000.0
295Onur GülerSakarya BŞB0120.0000.0000.0000.0
296Berke KesikYeşilgiresun Belediye050.0000.0000.0000.0
297Mehmet Necim SanDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece060.0000.0000.0000.0
298Enes Tuğra KılıçTofaş010.0000.0000.0000.0
299Berk ŞentürkDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece020.0000.0000.0000.0
300Fatih YazarSakarya BŞB080.0000.0000.0000.0
301Erkim YakarışıkYeşilgiresun Belediye040.0000.0000.0000.0
302Onur AkyılmazTürk Telekom010.0000.0000.0000.0
303Fatih Erdem ŞenTrabzonspor Basketbol010.0000.0000.0000.0