BGL Sayı Krallığı

BGL Sayı Krallığı

SıralamaOyuncuTakımSayıMS2S%3S%SA%SO
1Ata KahramanBahçeşehir Koleji261110.6070.2900.69823.7
2Yiğit ÖzkanTrabzonspor Basketbol235110.5210.3290.67721.4
3Yiğit Baran SarıkayaTED Ankara Kolejliler222110.6270.4670.47720.2
4Cengizhan İvediFenerbahçe Doğuş213110.5500.2940.75019.4
5Arda Berk KayaEskişehir Basket213110.4590.3860.73619.4
6Caner ŞenayYeşilgiresun Belediye206110.4140.2550.61018.7
7Kerem Utku KarabacakGalatasaray197110.4580.3250.61117.9
8Gökhan Edge DemirliPınar Karşıyaka190100.4950.4000.78919.0
9Mehmet MeriçSakarya BŞB188110.4380.2210.73617.1
10Mahmut Can ÇetinEskişehir Basket187110.5280.2440.65217.0
11Ali YurtsevenMuratbey Uşak Sportif182110.5530.1110.53616.5
12Kerem Akgünİstanbul BBSK175100.4910.2800.61117.5
13Denizhan ŞehalıGaziantep Basketbol172110.2970.3700.68815.6
14Ömer Yasir KüçükTED Ankara Kolejliler17190.4570.5000.66019.0
15Tevfik Atakan GöksevenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece170100.4430.2680.72417.0
16Burak TürsenTofaş17080.7700.3910.81021.3
17Çağatay AfşarTofaş159110.7130.2860.75014.5
18Sedat Ali KaragülleBanvit159110.5310.2440.66714.5
19Hüseyin ÇevirgenSakarya BŞB158110.5260.2670.70614.4
20Emre TanışanTofaş150110.6120.2860.75913.6
21Yiğit ÖzovalıMuratbey Uşak Sportif150110.5680.2070.42413.6
22Mustafa KurtuldumAnadolu Efes149110.5420.3150.87013.5
23Berkay Büyükbayrakİstanbul BBSK148110.6120.2780.61913.5
24Osman Emre UğurtürkTürk Telekom147110.4040.3170.55413.4
25Muhammet Ahmet AcarPınar Karşıyaka146110.5810.0000.58513.3
26Agah Abdussamed KızılkayaSakarya BŞB146110.3160.3000.60913.3
27Furkan Ayçaİstanbul BBSK144110.4840.2050.56013.1
28İsmet Baran AvşarAnadolu Efes14390.5650.3270.91315.9
29Mert AkayDarüşşafaka Basketbol142100.4750.2500.75014.2
30Yiğit AbdullahoğluDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece141110.4940.2290.75012.8
31Doruk DoraDarüşşafaka Basketbol139110.4830.5080.57912.6
32Sadık Emir KabacaBanvit139110.5590.1110.64712.6
33Mehmet Erim ÖzgülMuratbey Uşak Sportif139110.5480.3140.66712.6
34Burak EldeleklioğluBahçeşehir Koleji137110.4170.1430.79112.5
35Ömür BeşiroğluBeşiktaş134110.6420.2970.48612.2
36Kamer Muhammed Bayraktarİstanbul BBSK132110.5370.3330.44012.0
37Arda KorkmazGelişim Koleji131110.5320.2000.46311.9
38Mirac Emre SürücüYeşilgiresun Belediye129110.4360.2000.53611.7
39Burak GözeneliTürk Telekom125100.3330.2970.72312.5
40Mert KonukTofaş12570.5430.5000.81817.9
41Arda ErdoğanAnadolu Efes12470.5740.4330.79517.7
42Atakan ErdekBanvit119110.5310.2920.75010.8
43Efe Ergi TırpancıFenerbahçe Doğuş119110.4680.3200.55310.8
44Marcu Traian BadiuGelişim Koleji116110.4770.3410.63210.5
45Alp AşutGalatasaray11690.5380.4500.60012.9
46Kaan Taylan TelimenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece115100.3780.3530.54111.5
47Umut TüfekçiDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece114110.3090.2830.65410.4
48Tarık GünayTED Ankara Kolejliler114110.4740.3930.65010.4
49Ege Cem SunGelişim Koleji113110.5260.3600.31610.3
50Alperen DemirBanvit11160.6060.0000.64118.5
51Eray AkyüzBanvit11090.5170.1790.74512.2
52Adem BayrakFenerbahçe Doğuş109110.4790.2190.6219.9
53Orkun Kemal ErtaşTürk Telekom108110.3730.2500.4389.8
54Hakan SayılıBanvit108110.5430.2310.6769.8
55Berkay BayarDarüşşafaka Basketbol107100.5380.3160.59310.7
56Zahid İsaoğluTürk Telekom107110.5000.1920.6329.7
57Emir BüyükhanlıTED Ankara Kolejliler106100.3890.3640.70010.6
58Mehmet Utku TuğsalGalatasaray105110.5000.3080.6119.5
59Emirhan MerdinTofaş104110.5000.2860.6259.5
60Yiğithan KarabağBahçeşehir Koleji103110.4770.3000.7319.4
61Yiğit TopuzTrabzonspor Basketbol103110.4480.2500.8069.4
62Ege Aron KüçükdumanBeşiktaş101110.3850.2500.5869.2
63Alperen İşçiGelişim Koleji100100.4100.2330.63410.0
64Hilmihan TuncaBeşiktaş100110.2060.4580.5459.1
65Ali İhsan PaçacıPınar Karşıyaka100110.4410.3680.5839.1
66İsmail KarabilenFenerbahçe Doğuş100100.3820.1760.67310.0
67Barış YeniayFenerbahçe Doğuş97110.5900.3060.7838.8
68Serkan AydınGalatasaray97110.4170.2760.7398.8
69Çağdaş KayabaşıBeşiktaş94110.5610.3330.4598.5
70Mert DoğanGaziantep Basketbol94110.3640.1670.5678.5
71Arda TuncaBahçeşehir Koleji9380.4750.2420.44011.6
72Cem Kılıç KarakuşGalatasaray9280.4510.2500.63611.5
73Peter Carl Svante StümerBeşiktaş91100.5190.2260.7309.1
74Emirhan ÜnnüGaziantep Basketbol91110.5070.0000.4298.3
75Nuh ÖzmenMuratbey Uşak Sportif8990.4190.4260.6679.9
76Seyitcan ErdemBeşiktaş89110.3820.3510.7508.1
77Yiğitcan SaybirAnadolu Efes8840.6760.4290.55022.0
78Abdulkadir ÇakırGalatasaray88110.4520.2140.5158.0
79Canberk BaşduranEskişehir Basket88110.4940.2000.5008.0
80Ali Ömer BülbülDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece8790.5561.0000.4839.7
81Mustafa Göktuğ GökdoğanEskişehir Basket84110.5260.3080.5567.6
82Mehmet Emir ErtürkYeşilgiresun Belediye8290.2860.3450.5569.1
83İnanç Mert HotamışPınar Karşıyaka82110.5580.2730.5007.5
84Eren TaşçıTED Ankara Kolejliler81110.5480.0710.5887.4
85Ömer YavaşTofaş80110.3970.2500.4297.3
86İbrahim Furkan ÇevikelDarüşşafaka Basketbol80110.5830.4550.5007.3
87Tarık SezgünAnadolu Efes80110.6150.2310.6367.3
88Gaffar Çetinİstanbul BBSK80110.5710.2340.6257.3
89Can Kaan TurgutDarüşşafaka Basketbol78100.5950.4000.1947.8
90Ali Berke KılınçGelişim Koleji78110.4520.0000.8467.1
91Barış TütüncüTrabzonspor Basketbol77110.5760.2200.4447.0
92Mert AkarsuEskişehir Basket77110.4760.1110.5387.0
93Buğrahan OğuzTürk Telekom77110.3330.5000.6257.0
94Ömer Can İlyasoğluAnadolu Efes76110.5000.3330.6806.9
95Arda ÇeteBanvit76100.3810.2000.6847.6
96Abdullah GüçlüMuratbey Uşak Sportif7690.5100.1670.6678.4
97Hakan ÇakırPınar Karşıyaka75110.5850.6670.4216.8
98Efe ArıkanDarüşşafaka Basketbol72110.5420.2810.7606.5
99Ekrem SancaklıFenerbahçe Doğuş71110.5880.2500.8136.5
100Doğukan Eren ÜzümAnadolu Efes71110.4290.5000.5006.5
101Erol Yiğit Yaşa ŞekeroğluGalatasaray7160.5410.0000.48911.8
102Boran GülerBanvit70110.2800.3640.6926.4
103Yağız AteşliGelişim Koleji69100.6580.2630.5006.9
104Göktuğ BaşAnadolu Efes69110.5800.4000.6256.3
105Muhammet Engin KalkanDarüşşafaka Basketbol69100.6000.2000.8186.9
106Hakan Jankat ErkulTürk Telekom67110.7670.4000.7006.1
107Çağatay ÖzkanPınar Karşıyaka66110.6520.1180.7276.0
108Abdulkadir GülşenAnadolu Efes66110.4420.7140.3336.0
109Atalay ÇelikYeşilgiresun Belediye6560.5000.1430.46410.8
110Çağdaş AtbaşDarüşşafaka Basketbol65110.4570.3890.7655.9
111Uzay DemiralGelişim Koleji63110.5000.2780.6435.7
112Saadettin DonatFenerbahçe Doğuş63110.4290.0000.4695.7
113Bartu YılmazBahçeşehir Koleji62110.3260.1580.4555.6
114Can YardımcıTED Ankara Kolejliler61110.6050.1670.6005.5
115İsmail Eray PolatEskişehir Basket60110.4210.2690.4005.5
116Hakan Destanoğluİstanbul BBSK60100.3710.1430.6256.0
117Canberk KavşukBeşiktaş5990.3860.5000.6926.6
118Atahan DemirtaşGelişim Koleji59110.4551.0000.4555.4
119Uros TrifunovicPınar Karşıyaka5840.7000.1110.66714.5
120Ebubekir YılmazMuratbey Uşak Sportif58110.5450.1940.2005.3
121Ahmet Furkan ÖzkanGaziantep Basketbol56110.6000.1740.5245.1
122Mehmet Eren AltuntaşTrabzonspor Basketbol53100.3210.1110.6365.3
123Yunus Emre PalaTrabzonspor Basketbol53110.4440.2000.7784.8
124Yusuf Can SaruhanSakarya BŞB5360.4140.2920.4718.8
125Bora Atalay MemişTürk Telekom52110.3790.1820.5004.7
126Canberk KayaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece5290.4550.2810.3335.8
127Doğukan EmremTED Ankara Kolejliler52110.3330.0000.5004.7
128Boğaç Batu ÖnerPınar Karşıyaka51100.5560.2860.6435.1
129Mahmut Can ÇelikDarüşşafaka Basketbol4980.5790.0000.4556.1
130Hasan Deniz KoluaçıkPınar Karşıyaka49100.5940.0000.5004.9
131Ali ÖztürkYeşilgiresun Belediye47100.2400.2860.4174.7
132Can Muhammet Ali KoçBeşiktaş47110.4470.0000.3334.3
133Ruşen Ali UzunBahçeşehir Koleji47110.4050.0000.4294.3
134Yiğit Arman KoçakFenerbahçe Doğuş47110.3890.2500.4504.3
135Semih Batuhan SönmezYeşilgiresun Belediye47100.3600.3600.1674.7
136Burak IşıldarTürk Telekom46110.5560.4710.5004.2
137Hüseyin KütükçüBeşiktaş46110.3870.3570.4124.2
138Ali Yiğit ArıcaDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece4590.7690.0000.5565.0
139Faruk SevimGaziantep Basketbol43110.3180.1180.5353.9
140İhsancem YılmazGaziantep Basketbol43110.4840.1050.5003.9
141Eray DurmayazTofaş43100.5330.3330.2224.3
142Mehmet Ali AşkarBahçeşehir Koleji42110.3930.2000.4813.8
143Burak ÇimenSakarya BŞB42110.2810.3330.2863.8
144Berkihan Yiğit BükeTrabzonspor Basketbol42110.4690.0000.5713.8
145Semih Bayezit ÖzSakarya BŞB41110.2900.2380.7273.7
146Emirkan YılmazEskişehir Basket41110.3330.4350.6003.7
147Dursun Kutay ErolTrabzonspor Basketbol39100.3640.4670.2223.9
148Kaan PomakoğluGaziantep Basketbol39110.2960.1760.5673.5
149Baran Eren AycanGelişim Koleji39110.5170.0000.8753.5
150Berkay ÇıvgınPınar Karşıyaka38110.4440.2730.4293.5
151Muhammed İsmail YaşarTrabzonspor Basketbol3740.4170.1430.5799.3
152Bilgehan DirilTofaş37100.6000.2500.5833.7
153Olle Ralf Albert StumerDarüşşafaka Basketbol37100.5330.5380.0003.7
154Temel Berkcan KeskindemirDarüşşafaka Basketbol37110.5360.1250.6673.4
155Kerem BulatEskişehir Basket36110.3810.3330.4173.3
156Yusuf Özkan İrSakarya BŞB35110.3910.2780.4003.2
157Olçum BehlülGaziantep Basketbol34110.3330.3450.0003.1
158Ekrem Kaan ErkulTürk Telekom34100.4500.0000.4853.4
159Saruhan ÇakırDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece33110.5000.2500.0003.0
160Can BayülkenPınar Karşıyaka3380.4410.0000.6004.1
161Davut GüvenTED Ankara Kolejliler33110.5241.0000.4173.0
162Görkem Fırat GüneriTED Ankara Kolejliler33110.5190.2501.0003.0
163Nazım Mert NoyanerTrabzonspor Basketbol32110.4040.0000.3332.9
164Nadir KeloğluAnadolu Efes3190.4800.3330.3333.4
165Atakan ÇiftçiYeşilgiresun Belediye30110.2940.0000.0002.7
166Önder AtunBanvit29110.4710.2860.5382.6
167Arda ErenTED Ankara Kolejliler29110.5000.1111.5002.6
168Mert ÇamcıAnadolu Efes2990.4000.2630.4003.2
169Ali Efe BarışPınar Karşıyaka28110.5240.2500.7502.5
170Şafak Alp YükselBahçeşehir Koleji2880.4550.0000.4443.5
171Şafak YurdakuluMuratbey Uşak Sportif27110.3480.0000.7332.5
172Emin BağadurGaziantep Basketbol27100.3160.0000.2142.7
173Alp Can Atıcıİstanbul BBSK26110.3480.0000.5262.4
174Yavuz TürkmenEskişehir Basket25110.2810.0000.5832.3
175Serhat TüzinoğluGalatasaray25100.3330.0000.5832.5
176Berkan AksuTofaş2490.3750.2500.5452.7
177Emir YarıcıBeşiktaş24100.3680.0830.4672.4
178Doruk BaşYeşilgiresun Belediye24110.2110.0000.5162.2
179Ata TurgutTED Ankara Kolejliler23111.3850.2500.8462.1
180Veysel Metehan AydınBahçeşehir Koleji2350.5560.2220.6254.6
181Cem KırcımanFenerbahçe Doğuş2360.5880.0000.3753.8
182Denizhan EneDarüşşafaka Basketbol23110.1820.2940.6672.1
183Melih KurtuluşSakarya BŞB22110.5240.0000.0002.0
184Emir Bozyiğitİstanbul BBSK22110.3850.2310.3002.0
185Olgun KocabaşoğluGelişim Koleji22100.6920.0000.6672.2
186Ali Koçakİstanbul BBSK2190.4500.0000.3752.3
187Mustafa Buğra AtasoyTofaş2080.6671.0000.4002.5
188Eren HasAnadolu Efes20100.4000.1000.3332.0
189Ömer AtunBanvit20110.7000.3330.5001.8
190Alpaya ÖzkanTürk Telekom20110.5000.0000.2861.8
191Ceyhun ŞengününEskişehir Basket2090.2810.0000.3332.2
192Efe CeranMuratbey Uşak Sportif19110.5000.1760.3331.7
193Arjin ŞahinGalatasaray19100.4120.0000.8331.9
194Hamza Alp BaştuğTofaş1880.4620.4000.0002.3
195Enes ErbayMuratbey Uşak Sportif18110.3750.2500.5001.6
196Cihat Mert DalgalıBanvit1880.3080.3330.4672.3
197Leon Harun ApaydınYeşilgiresun Belediye1710.2730.2860.55617.0
198Kutay KıyıcıDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece17110.1740.0710.5001.5
199Muhammet Mustafa YaşarGaziantep Basketbol17110.5000.2730.3331.5
200Erkin ŞenelBanvit1510.6000.3330.00015.0
201Berkay YalçınGelişim Koleji15111.0000.0001.0001.4
202Emir AkpınarTofaş1460.5000.3330.7002.3
203Enes Tuğra KılıçMuratbey Uşak Sportif14110.2140.3330.1671.3
204İsmail Taha ÖzaslanGaziantep Basketbol14110.3850.2000.5001.3
205Ali Ömer BülbülGalatasaray1420.8570.0000.4007.0
206Cengiz KarabucakBahçeşehir Koleji1390.4440.0000.2501.4
207Burak BörekciTürk Telekom1370.3000.3330.5001.9
208Batuhan Emre KaplanTrabzonspor Basketbol13110.3530.0000.5001.2
209Muhiddin Abdullah DericiTED Ankara Kolejliler1350.6670.4290.0002.6
210Sadık Yağız SadıkerDarüşşafaka Basketbol1240.5710.0000.6673.0
211Muhammet Melih Can GüvenDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece12110.3000.0000.0001.1
212Emircan SoyGalatasaray12100.6250.0000.4001.2
213Ege AkınGalatasaray1260.0000.2860.7502.0
214Yiğit Onur YılmazDarüşşafaka Basketbol1140.4550.0001.0002.8
215Tahir Can AkbıyıkoğluTrabzonspor Basketbol1180.4440.5000.0001.4
216Emincan İnanAnadolu Efes1090.2500.1250.5561.1
217Muhammet Zülküf IşıkBeşiktaş10100.8330.0000.0001.0
218Erke Oben EytişDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece9110.0000.3000.0000.8
219Cem Efe YükselGalatasaray980.2000.0000.7501.1
220Ömercan KonarYeşilgiresun Belediye9110.1430.2000.5710.8
221Arda Tan KaracePınar Karşıyaka960.2000.2000.5001.5
222Emirhan VergiliGalatasaray870.5710.0000.0001.1
223Emir TürkoğluDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece890.6670.0000.0000.9
224Kerem Deniz GürsoyGalatasaray880.3330.0000.4001.0
225Eren ÖnerGelişim Koleji760.6000.0000.3331.2
226Ömer Doruk SüderFenerbahçe Doğuş770.3330.2000.0001.0
227Boray BilginFenerbahçe Doğuş790.3330.0001.0000.8
228Ahmet Orçun AtasevenTürk Telekom621.0000.0001.0003.0
229Furkan ÇalışkanTofaş6100.7500.5711.0000.6
230Semih Avşar VazgeçenTürk Telekom630.3330.0000.0002.0
231Alp OktayFenerbahçe Doğuş521.0000.3330.0002.5
232Baran AruAnadolu Efes570.1670.3330.0000.7
233Efe DimBeşiktaş520.5000.3330.0002.5
234Tuğrul Bora BiçerMuratbey Uşak Sportif5110.2220.0000.5000.5
235Uğurcan AktaşTED Ankara Kolejliler520.3330.0000.7502.5
236Fakı OtuzoğluEskişehir Basket5110.0000.1670.5000.5
237Mehmet Ali DoğanGelişim Koleji420.0000.0000.6672.0
238Efe GönendirAnadolu Efes420.6670.0000.0002.0
239Burak Osman Bakkalİstanbul BBSK481.0000.0000.0000.5
240Ömer Semih İnceTED Ankara Kolejliler450.3330.0000.3330.8
241Sarp ErdenFenerbahçe Doğuş450.6670.0000.0000.8
242Kamer MarakoğluGaziantep Basketbol3110.0000.0000.4290.3
243Muhammet ÖnalSakarya BŞB3110.0000.3330.0000.3
244Mete TekçevikTofaş360.2500.0000.5000.5
245Bekir Alp IşıkYeşilgiresun Belediye340.0000.5000.0000.8
246Egecan AkkuşYeşilgiresun Belediye350.0000.3330.0000.6
247Ercan Yıldız DonatFenerbahçe Doğuş280.2500.0000.0000.3
248Umut Dağİstanbul BBSK270.2000.0000.0000.3
249Sinan Emre BitimBanvit270.5000.0000.0000.3
250Ali Can Yavuzİstanbul BBSK281.0000.0000.0000.3
251Ahmet Emir AcarDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece260.3330.0000.0000.3
252Burak AkbalıkSakarya BŞB2110.5000.0000.0000.2
253Samircan Erdemİstanbul BBSK250.2500.0000.0000.4
254İbrahim KaçmazBanvit270.1430.0000.0000.3
255Samet SarıcaYeşilgiresun Belediye220.5000.0000.0001.0
256Görkem TosunTürk Telekom290.3330.0000.0000.2
257Aydın Yiğitalp TayfurFenerbahçe Doğuş180.0000.0000.5000.1
258Arda TuncaDarüşşafaka Basketbol000.0000.0000.0000.0
259Kılıçarslan ŞenkahyaDarüşşafaka Basketbol000.0000.0000.0000.0
260Ali PıtırlıTofaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
261Kutay Gençİstanbul BBSK050.0000.0000.0000.0
262Kerem OnurseverTED Ankara Kolejliler000.0000.0000.0000.0
263Yavuz GültekinDarüşşafaka Basketbol000.0000.0000.0000.0
264Cem İşeriBeşiktaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
265Melih KazmazBeşiktaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
266Emre AkyüzBeşiktaş000.0000.0000.0000.0
267Can ÖztemizerGalatasaray000.0000.0000.0000.0
268Gürkan AyvalıYeşilgiresun Belediye020.0000.0000.0000.0
269Hamza KurtulduSakarya BŞB0100.0000.0000.0000.0
270Mert AtasoyBanvit050.0000.0000.0000.0
271Ahmet Orçun AtasevenEskişehir Basket010.0000.0000.0000.0
272Osman Emre OskayPınar Karşıyaka050.0000.0000.0000.0
273Galip Can UçanMuratbey Uşak Sportif0110.0000.0000.0000.0
274Sinan ElmalıYeşilgiresun Belediye0110.0000.0000.0000.0
275Muhammed İsmail YaşarGalatasaray040.0000.0000.0000.0
276Pamir Can KayaBeşiktaş0110.0000.0000.0000.0
277Anes AdemoğullarıBahçeşehir Koleji080.0000.0000.0000.0
278Doğukan Miran VelioğluTofaş040.0000.0000.0000.0
279Onur GülerSakarya BŞB060.0000.0000.0000.0
280Berke KesikYeşilgiresun Belediye050.0000.0000.0000.0
281Cemal Yiğit YılmazlarDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece020.0000.0000.0000.0
282Edip Osmanovicİstanbul BBSK050.0000.0000.0000.0
283Berk ŞentürkDemir İnşaat Büyükçekmece020.0000.0000.0000.0
284Hüseyin Batuhan KarasülükTrabzonspor Basketbol0110.0000.0000.0000.0
285Atilla Can NaymanBeşiktaş030.0000.0000.0000.0
286Rasimcan BayrakBahçeşehir Koleji0110.0000.0000.0000.0
287Egecan SabancıBahçeşehir Koleji0110.0000.0000.0000.0
288Fatih YazarSakarya BŞB060.0000.0000.0000.0
289Gökberk ŞenBahçeşehir Koleji040.0000.0000.0000.0
290Erkim YakarışıkYeşilgiresun Belediye020.0000.0000.0000.0
291Onur AkyılmazTürk Telekom010.0000.0000.0000.0
292Fatih Erdem ŞenTrabzonspor Basketbol010.0000.0000.0000.0
293Muhammed Kaan AlagözGelişim Koleji020.0000.0000.0000.0
294Adem Enes KeleşBanvit020.0000.0000.0000.0