TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSezonSalon
2016-04-05 19:00:515 Nisan 2016Mavibirlik39 - 69Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-04-05 19:00:245 Nisan 2016Türk Telekom GSK67 - 66Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-04-05 19:00:065 Nisan 2016Orman37 - 69Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-04-05 17:30:375 Nisan 2016DSİ99 - 105Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-04-05 17:30:305 Nisan 2016Milli Piyango 80 - 76Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-04-05 17:30:175 Nisan 2016Anadolu Basket85 - 82Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-04-01 19:00:531 Nisan 2016Turgut Özal Üniversitesi68 - 64Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-04-01 17:30:401 Nisan 2016Çankaya Üniversitesi95 - 69Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-03-29 19:30:5529 Mart 2016Çankaya Üniversitesi49 - 58DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-03-29 19:30:5529 Mart 2016Başkent KSK65 - 46MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-03-29 19:00:0029 Mart 2016Anadolu Basket58 - 120Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-03-29 17:30:1029 Mart 2016Türk Telekom Ankara56 - 59OrmanAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-03-29 17:30:0029 Mart 2016Genç Kolejliler60 - 69Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-03-29 17:00:5729 Mart 2016Turgut Özal Üniversitesi71 - 64Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-03-27 16:00:4927 Mart 2016Türk Telekom GSK62 - 67Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-03-27 14:30:3927 Mart 2016Türk Telekom Ankara71 - 49MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-03-27 13:00:0127 Mart 2016Genç Kolejliler65 - 50OrmanAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-03-27 10:00:0027 Mart 2016Anadolu Basket0 - 20DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-03-22 19:00:3822 Mart 2016Milli Piyango 63 - 61Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-03-22 19:00:2022 Mart 2016Ted Ankara Kolejliler 64 - 49Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-03-22 19:00:1422 Mart 2016DSİ74 - 57Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-03-22 17:30:5722 Mart 2016Orman64 - 70Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-03-22 17:30:5322 Mart 2016Türk Telekom GSK100 - 66Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-03-22 17:30:4422 Mart 2016Mavibirlik45 - 78Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-03-18 17:30:5218 Mart 2016DSİ59 - 66Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-03-08 19:00:568 Mart 2016Orman93 - 89Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-03-08 19:00:478 Mart 2016Ted Ankara Kolejliler 67 - 55Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2016-03-08 19:00:448 Mart 2016Mavibirlik71 - 82Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-03-08 17:30:368 Mart 2016DSİ65 - 77Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-03-08 17:30:278 Mart 2016Milli Piyango 65 - 75Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2016-03-08 17:30:058 Mart 2016Başkent KSK68 - 65Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-03-01 19:00:431 Mart 2016Çankaya Üniversitesi59 - 66Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2016-03-01 19:00:281 Mart 2016Genç Kolejliler64 - 44MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-03-01 19:00:071 Mart 2016Türk Telekom Ankara71 - 88Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-03-01 17:30:401 Mart 2016DSİ 17:30:4017:30Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2016-03-01 17:30:201 Mart 2016Anadolu Basket80 - 96Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-03-01 17:30:071 Mart 2016Türk Telekom GSK93 - 53OrmanAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-02-23 19:00:5323 Şubat 2016Mavibirlik66 - 43Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-02-23 19:00:2523 Şubat 2016Ted Ankara Kolejliler 78 - 42Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-02-23 19:00:1423 Şubat 2016Milli Piyango 66 - 79Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2016-02-23 17:30:2923 Şubat 2016Turgut Özal Üniversitesi68 - 66Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2016-02-23 17:30:2123 Şubat 2016Orman46 - 64DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-02-23 17:30:0723 Şubat 2016Başkent KSK45 - 69Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-02-16 19:00:1516 Şubat 2016Orman38 - 75Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2016-02-16 19:00:0716 Şubat 2016Türk Telekom GSK76 - 38MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-02-16 19:00:0516 Şubat 2016Genç Kolejliler63 - 73Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-02-16 17:30:5316 Şubat 2016DSİ59 - 61Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-02-16 17:30:4816 Şubat 2016Çankaya Üniversitesi76 - 62Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-02-16 17:30:3016 Şubat 2016Anadolu Basket39 - 79Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2016-02-09 19:00:379 Şubat 2016Ted Ankara Kolejliler 91 - 71Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-02-09 19:00:309 Şubat 2016Mavibirlik56 - 72DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-02-09 19:00:029 Şubat 2016Turgut Özal Üniversitesi79 - 72Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-02-09 17:30:589 Şubat 2016Milli Piyango 74 - 61OrmanAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-02-09 17:30:469 Şubat 2016Başkent KSK42 - 73Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-02-09 17:30:179 Şubat 2016Türk Telekom Ankara78 - 83Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-01-19 19:00:3219 Ocak 2016Türk Telekom GSK90 - 75Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-01-19 19:00:0019 Ocak 2016Genç Kolejliler58 - 68Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-01-19 19:00:0019 Ocak 2016Milli Piyango 53 - 48Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2016-01-19 17:30:4419 Ocak 2016DSİ70 - 49Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2016-01-19 17:30:2619 Ocak 2016Anadolu Basket71 - 77Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-01-19 17:30:1519 Ocak 2016Orman65 - 50MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-01-12 19:00:4712 Ocak 2016Mavibirlik39 - 85Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-01-12 19:00:3112 Ocak 2016Türk Telekom Ankara50 - 70Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-01-12 19:00:1912 Ocak 2016Ted Ankara Kolejliler 79 - 51Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-01-12 17:30:5912 Ocak 2016Başkent KSK58 - 52OrmanAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-01-12 17:30:5112 Ocak 2016Çankaya Üniversitesi83 - 52Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-01-12 17:30:4712 Ocak 2016Turgut Özal Üniversitesi86 - 70DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-01-05 19:00:405 Ocak 2016Turgut Özal Üniversitesi69 - 50OrmanAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2016-01-05 19:00:345 Ocak 2016Çankaya Üniversitesi74 - 84Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-01-05 19:00:045 Ocak 2016Ted Ankara Kolejliler 79 - 39MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2016-01-05 17:30:475 Ocak 2016Genç Kolejliler85 - 64Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-01-05 17:30:265 Ocak 2016Türk Telekom Ankara77 - 81DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2016-01-05 17:30:075 Ocak 2016Başkent KSK66 - 58Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-29 19:00:4929 Aralık 2015DSİ59 - 75Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2015-12-29 19:00:3629 Aralık 2015Ted Ankara Kolejliler 94 - 35Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-12-29 19:00:0829 Aralık 2015Milli Piyango 57 - 83Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-29 17:30:4429 Aralık 2015Mavibirlik47 - 51Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-29 17:30:2429 Aralık 2015Türk Telekom GSK84 - 51Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-12-29 17:30:2029 Aralık 2015Orman63 - 42Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2015-12-22 19:30:3122 Aralık 2015Türk Telekom Ankara62 - 69Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2015-12-22 19:00:3222 Aralık 2015Genç Kolejliler66 - 76DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-22 19:00:1822 Aralık 2015Başkent KSK48 - 65Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-12-22 18:00:2222 Aralık 2015Çankaya Üniversitesi53 - 55OrmanAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2015-12-22 17:30:4522 Aralık 2015Anadolu Basket49 - 100Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-22 17:30:0822 Aralık 2015Turgut Özal Üniversitesi68 - 59MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-12-15 19:30:5015 Aralık 2015Ted Ankara Kolejliler 68 - 57Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2015-12-15 19:30:0815 Aralık 2015DSİ115 - 37Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-12-15 19:00:0315 Aralık 2015Mavibirlik56 - 70Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-15 18:00:1515 Aralık 2015Orman76 - 70Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-12-15 18:00:1515 Aralık 2015Başkent KSK57 - 93Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
2015-12-15 17:30:1715 Aralık 2015Milli Piyango 76 - 94Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-08 19:00:528 Aralık 2015Turgut Özal Üniversitesi73 - 64Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-12-08 19:00:518 Aralık 2015Anadolu Basket79 - 97OrmanAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-08 19:00:438 Aralık 2015Çankaya Üniversitesi86 - 58MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2015-12-08 17:30:448 Aralık 2015Türk Telekom Ankara77 - 74Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-12-08 17:30:418 Aralık 2015Türk Telekom GSK86 - 67DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-08 17:30:338 Aralık 2015Genç Kolejliler71 - 65Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2015-12-01 19:30:301 Aralık 2015Turgut Özal Üniversitesi89 - 57Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016
2015-12-01 19:00:371 Aralık 2015Mavibirlik65 - 70Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-01 19:00:341 Aralık 2015Ted Ankara Kolejliler 79 - 89DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-12-01 18:00:011 Aralık 2015Orman45 - 74Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016ASKİ SPOR SALONU
2015-12-01 17:30:151 Aralık 2015Milli Piyango 95 - 77Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-12-01 17:30:081 Aralık 2015Başkent KSK70 - 62Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-11-24 19:30:5324 Kasım 2015DSİ73 - 50OrmanAGEL A2015-2016ASKİ SPOR SALONU
2015-11-24 19:00:4824 Kasım 2015Anadolu Basket69 - 85MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-11-24 19:00:1024 Kasım 2015Türk Telekom GSK88 - 70Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-11-24 18:00:5124 Kasım 2015Çankaya Üniversitesi52 - 77Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016ASKİ SPOR SALONU
2015-11-24 17:30:4924 Kasım 2015Genç Kolejliler70 - 65Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-11-24 17:30:3024 Kasım 2015Türk Telekom Ankara47 - 77Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-11-17 19:30:4917 Kasım 2015Mavibirlik45 - 77Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016ASKİ SPOR SALONU
2015-11-17 19:00:3317 Kasım 2015Turgut Özal Üniversitesi79 - 73Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-11-17 19:00:1417 Kasım 2015Milli Piyango 65 - 78DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-11-17 18:00:5717 Kasım 2015Başkent KSK82 - 53Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016ASKİ SPOR SALONU
2015-11-17 17:30:2217 Kasım 2015Türk Telekom Ankara86 - 79Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016
2015-11-17 17:30:0817 Kasım 2015Ted Ankara Kolejliler 82 - 55OrmanAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-11-10 19:30:2710 Kasım 2015Çankaya Üniversitesi50 - 61Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016Ankara Ali Özdemir Spor Salonu
2015-11-10 19:00:3710 Kasım 2015DSİ81 - 47MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-11-10 19:00:1110 Kasım 2015Anadolu Basket52 - 90Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-11-10 18:00:1910 Kasım 2015Genç Kolejliler66 - 61Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Ali Özdemir Spor Salonu
2015-11-10 17:30:4510 Kasım 2015Türk Telekom GSK80 - 63Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-11-10 17:30:4210 Kasım 2015Orman45 - 51Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-11-03 19:00:423 Kasım 2015Ted Ankara Kolejliler 66 - 61Milli Piyango AGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-11-03 19:00:153 Kasım 2015Mavibirlik61 - 71OrmanAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2015-11-03 19:00:143 Kasım 2015Turgut Özal Üniversitesi75 - 65Türk Telekom GSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-11-03 17:30:543 Kasım 2015Başkent KSK75 - 78DSİAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-11-03 17:30:473 Kasım 2015Türk Telekom Ankara99 - 56Anadolu BasketAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-11-03 17:30:053 Kasım 2015Çankaya Üniversitesi66 - 49Genç KolejlilerAGEL A2015-2016Ankara Spor Salonu
2015-10-27 19:30:5727 Ekim 2015DSİ74 - 64Turgut Özal ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016ASKİ SPOR SALONU
2015-10-27 19:00:5627 Ekim 2015Anadolu Basket63 - 76Çankaya ÜniversitesiAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu
2015-10-27 19:00:0127 Ekim 2015Türk Telekom GSK71 - 54Türk Telekom AnkaraAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-10-27 18:00:5627 Ekim 2015Genç Kolejliler60 - 59Ted Ankara Kolejliler AGEL A2015-2016ASKİ SPOR SALONU
2015-10-27 17:30:5627 Ekim 2015Milli Piyango 64 - 50MavibirlikAGEL A2015-2016Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)
2015-10-27 17:30:0527 Ekim 2015Orman62 - 67Başkent KSKAGEL A2015-2016Ankara MEB Spor Salonu

AGEL A

PosTakımOGMAYAVİçAİçPP
1Türk Telekom GSK22193172213094135341
2Turgut Özal Üniversitesi2219316701369301-5341
3Ted Ankara Kolejliler 22184161811914270040
4DSİ22157158113732080037
5Çankaya Üniversitesi22111115521464880833
6Genç Kolejliler22111114581490-320633
7Milli Piyango 22111115071524-170433
8Başkent KSK22101213791430-510032
9Orman2281412871484-1970030
10Türk Telekom Ankara2271514701585-1150029
11Mavibirlik2222011551556-4010024
12Anadolu Basket2212012891913-6240022