BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU (2018 – 2019)

PosTakımOGMAYAVP
1Anadolu Efes161511485105143431
2Fenerbahçe161511400111728331
3Tofaş1697121911744525
4Gelişim Koleji 1688123512092624
5Türk Telekom168812651260524
6TAC NEF167912471256-923
7Galatasaray1651111371204-6721
8Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Basketbol1641210211251-23020
9Afyon Belediyespor 161159861473-48717