BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU (2018 – 2019)

PosTakımOGMAYP
1Banvit Basketbol222021863148142
2Anadolu Efes221751799151439
3Fenerbahçe221751758154239
4Pınar Karşıyaka221571633145837
5TED Ankara Kolejliler221391705163535
6Darüşşafaka Basketbol 2212101617153934
7Tofaş2210121533166132
8Türk Telekom227151719190929
9Beşiktaş227151545170129
10TAC NEF227151700187229
11Gelişim Koleji 225171529178727
12İstanbul BBSK222201395169724