İSTANBUL U11E A+(PLUS) LİGİ

PosTakımOGHükmenMAYAVİçAİçPP
1İstanbul Basket1210026074371700422
2Dev Ataşehir1210026655031620322
3Akademi İstanbul1210025564081480222
4Fesa 12903543524190021
5Fenerbahçe Koleji12804497410870020
6Mimar Sinan Koleji12606451463-126318
7Titan Akademi 1271450850080218
8İBB 126064724684-6318
9Avrupa Karşıyaka 12309402470-680415
10Parlayan Yıldızlar 12309433557-1240115
11Armada12417422438-160015
12Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece121110375506-1310012
13İstanbul Kartal Gençlik11119303549-2460011