İSTANBUL U12E A+(PLUS) LİGİ D GRUBU

PosTakımOGHükmenMAYAVİçAİçPP
1Fesa 1010005733841890020
2Haydarpaşa Lisesi109015734461270019
3Beykoz Gençlik10703516452640217
4Akademi İstanbul 107035714311400117
5Parlayan Yıldızlar 10604495405900016
6Titan Akademi 10406414492-780214
7Asya Kartalları 10406555496590114
8Allstars İstanbul10415348431-830213
9Dev Ataşehir 10307474496-220113
10Dudullu Org. San.10109413535-1220011
11Beylerbeyi100010333697-3640010