İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 11. GR

PosTakımOGMAYAVP
1Beykoz Gençlik 109157835022819
2Haydarpaşa Lisesi (B) 108260347213118
3Unibasket 10825664699718
4Küçükyalı Gelişim107355142912217
5Girişim (A) 10645264428416
6Fen Spor 1064481476516
7Z10 Sports 1046466554-8814
8Allstars İstanbul (B) 1046439479-4014
9Çekmeköy Basket B1028422464-4212
10Pamukspor Gelişim (A)1019354636-28211
11Ataşehir Yıldızları10010371586-21510