İSTANBUL U16-K B LİGİ GR

PosTakımOGMAYAVP
1Açı Gençlik87146536410115
2Gelecek Nesil 87148030817215
3Dostlukspor8624324052714
4Baskets8534153526313
5Ekare8354443905411
6Dinamo8353953554011
7Küçükyalı Gelişim835324350-2611
8İstanbul Anka817295556-2619
9Allstars İstanbul B817272442-1709
10Ortaköy0000000