İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GR

PosTakımOGMAYAVP
1Anadolu Efes (A)202001575103953640
2Fenerbahçe (A)201641511113138036
3Beşiktaş (A)201551546132921735
4Galatasaray 201551385103834735
5Darüşşafaka201371378118319533
6Bahçeşehir Koleji (A)2081211661235-6928
7İstanbul Dsi (A)2081213471369-2228
8İBB (A)2071312071361-15427
9İstanbul Ticaret Odası (A)2051511691471-30225
10Anka Basketbol Akademi (A)2031710841486-40223
11FESA200207241450-72620