Müsabakalar
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU, BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
Sezonlar
2018 - 2019
TarihTakımSonuçlarTakımSaat
2019-04-24 14:00:5124 Nisan 2019TAC NEF80 - 85Beşiktaş 14:00:5114:00
2019-04-06 14:00:546 Nisan 2019İstanbul BBSK65 - 77TAC NEF 14:00:5414:00
2019-04-03 15:30:363 Nisan 2019TED Ankara Kolejliler97 - 99TAC NEF 15:30:3615:30
2019-03-30 14:00:2030 Mart 2019TAC NEF73 - 71Pınar Karşıyaka 14:00:2014:00
2019-03-24 15:00:0924 Mart 2019Darüşşafaka Basketbol 83 - 68TAC NEF 15:00:0915:00
2019-03-16 14:00:5916 Mart 2019TAC NEF67 - 91Banvit Basketbol 14:00:5914:00
2019-03-10 15:00:1710 Mart 2019Beşiktaş69 - 74TAC NEF 15:00:1715:00
2019-02-24 14:00:1324 Şubat 2019TAC NEF81 - 73İstanbul BBSK 14:00:1314:00
2019-02-17 14:00:2517 Şubat 2019TAC NEF82 - 89TED Ankara Kolejliler 14:00:2514:00
2019-02-13 14:00:1613 Şubat 2019Pınar Karşıyaka90 - 69TAC NEF 14:00:1614:00
2019-02-03 14:00:493 Şubat 2019TAC NEF87 - 69Darüşşafaka Basketbol  14:00:4914:00
2019-01-28 14:00:1328 Ocak 2019Banvit Basketbol97 - 76TAC NEF 14:00:1314:00
2019-01-21 14:00:0321 Ocak 2019Fenerbahçe100 - 71TAC NEF 14:00:0314:00
2019-01-16 14:00:5116 Ocak 2019TAC NEF108 - 71Afyon Belediyespor  14:00:5114:00
2019-01-06 13:00:106 Ocak 2019Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Basketbol62 - 70TAC NEF 13:00:1013:00
2018-12-30 14:00:3630 Aralık 2018TAC NEF68 - 57Galatasaray 14:00:3614:00
2018-12-27 17:00:5127 Aralık 2018Anadolu Efes105 - 61TAC NEF 17:00:5117:00
2018-12-23 13:00:1323 Aralık 2018TAC NEF83 - 60Gelişim Koleji  13:00:1313:00
2018-12-16 14:00:3816 Aralık 2018Tofaş89 - 75TAC NEF 14:00:3814:00
2018-12-09 14:00:469 Aralık 2018TAC NEF87 - 90Türk Telekom 14:00:4614:00
2018-11-24 16:00:4124 Kasım 2018TAC NEF84 - 95Fenerbahçe 16:00:4116:00
2018-11-17 13:00:3817 Kasım 2018Afyon Belediyespor 44 - 94TAC NEF 13:00:3813:00
2018-11-11 14:00:4011 Kasım 2018TAC NEF59 - 53Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Basketbol 14:00:4014:00
2018-11-04 18:00:064 Kasım 2018Galatasaray76 - 81TAC NEF 18:00:0618:00
2018-10-31 17:00:3431 Ekim 2018TAC NEF71 - 102Anadolu Efes 17:00:3417:00
2018-10-28 14:00:2928 Ekim 2018Gelişim Koleji 84 - 72TAC NEF 14:00:2914:00
2018-10-21 16:30:2821 Ekim 2018TAC NEF74 - 75Tofaş 16:30:2816:30
2018-10-14 13:00:5514 Ekim 2018Türk Telekom93 - 89TAC NEF 13:00:5513:00

BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU (2018 – 2019)

PosTakımOGMAYAVP
1Anadolu Efes161511485105143431
2Fenerbahçe161511400111728331
3Tofaş1697121911744525
4Gelişim Koleji 1688123512092624
5Türk Telekom168812651260524
6TAC NEF167912471256-923
7Galatasaray1651111371204-6721
8Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Basketbol1641210211251-23020
9Afyon Belediyespor 161159861473-48717