Connect with us

2019-2020 Sezonu Altyapı Basketbol Ligleri Sonuçları ve Puan Durumları

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2020-01-20 09:30:4520 Ocak 2020Küçükyalı Gelişim67 - 70Unibasket A İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 17. GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-01-20 09:30:5620 Ocak 2020İSTBOL B 45 - 20BASK A İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ 1. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-20 11:00:2020 Ocak 2020Unibasket B 63 - 37Lider Basketbol İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 12. GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-01-20 11:00:5020 Ocak 2020İstbol A 40 - 45Tagar İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ 1. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-20 12:30:4020 Ocak 2020Yeni Levent Basketbol 49 - 68Anka Basketbol Akademi BİSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ 3. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-01-20 12:30:4820 Ocak 2020BEST B 71 - 67Teşvikiye Akademi B İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 4. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-20 12:30:5320 Ocak 2020İstanbul Anadolu Gençlik 52 - 33Lider BasketbolİSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ 9. GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-01-20 14:00:1420 Ocak 2020Üsküdar Basketbol B24 - 35Takım Yıldızları İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ 5. GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-01-20 14:00:5020 Ocak 2020Asya Kartalları B 65 - 37Ataşehir Yıldızları İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 12. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-20 15:30:1220 Ocak 2020Atakent Gelişim 27 - 17Başakşehir Yıldızlar İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ 6. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-01-20 15:30:3920 Ocak 2020Sigortam.net Bakırköy Basketbol63 - 42Çengelspor İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 14. GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-01-20 15:30:5820 Ocak 2020Şehit Öğretmenler İÖO52 - 20Avcılar Tanyıldızı İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ 1. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-20 17:00:1520 Ocak 2020Cennet 53 - 59İstanbul Utku İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 10. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-01-20 17:00:3320 Ocak 2020Fenerbahçe 45 - 58Beşiktaş İSTANBUL U12-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-01-20 17:00:4720 Ocak 2020Çatalca Basketbol 42 - 45Dinamo İSTANBUL U18-K B LİGİ YARI FİNALBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-20 18:30:0920 Ocak 2020Albedo Basketbol 63 - 50Genç Paşabahçe İSTANBUL U18-K B LİGİ YARI FİNALBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-20 18:30:2220 Ocak 2020Bahçeşehir Okulları A 76 - 22Beşiktaş B İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-01-20 18:30:3620 Ocak 2020Beykent Basketbol40 - 45Bağcılar Anka İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ 6. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-01-20 20:00:4220 Ocak 2020Beşiktaş 56 - 59Emlak Konut İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-20 20:00:4920 Ocak 2020Altıneller B  20:00:4920:00Beşyıldız AİSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 10. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2020-01-20 18:30:0520 Ocak 2020Oluşum Basketbol Spor Kulübü  18:30:0518:30Öbek Boğaziçi Okulları Spor Kulübü A İZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2020-01-20 18:30:1920 Ocak 2020Karşıyaka Albatros Spor Kulübü  18:30:1918:30İzmir Ege Gelişim Spor Kulübü-A İZMİR U14-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2020-01-20 18:30:2720 Ocak 2020İzmir Yükseliş Spor Kulübü  18:30:2718:30Ege Asist Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 18:30:3220 Ocak 2020Rota Koleji Spor Kulübü-A  18:30:3218:30Ege Asist Basketbol Spor Kulübü-A İZMİR U14E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2020-01-20 18:30:5620 Ocak 2020Karşıyaka Çarşı Koleji Spor Kulübü  18:30:5618:30Bornova Belediyesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2020-01-20 18:30:5920 Ocak 2020Gaziemir Belediyesi Spor kulübü 18:30:5918:30Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2020-01-20 20:00:0320 Ocak 2020Ege Elit Spor kulübü 20:00:0320:00Gelişim Koleji Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2020-01-20 20:00:3120 Ocak 2020Mavişehir Spor Kulübü 20:00:3120:00Rönesans Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2020-01-20 20:00:3720 Ocak 2020İzmir Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 20:00:3720:00Öbek Boğaziçi Okulları Spor Kulübü BİZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2020-01-20 20:00:4220 Ocak 2020Bandırma İzmir İhtisas Spor Kulübü A 20:00:4220:00Karşıyaka Girne Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN J GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2020-01-20 20:00:5320 Ocak 2020Ege Mega Spor Kulübü 20:00:5320:00Buca Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16-K ÜST KLASMAN GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2020-01-20 09:30:0920 Ocak 2020Ankara Altınbilekler GSK A 36 - 28Ankara Elit SK ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GRAnkara Altındağ Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 09:30:2120 Ocak 2020Keçiören İdmanyurdu SK 20 - 93Ankara Basketbol Kulübü SK ANKARA U12E A GRAnkara SS (Küçük Salon)
2020-01-20 10:00:4620 Ocak 2020Anadolubeyi SK 30 - 45An Kavra SK ANKARA U12E D GRAnkara Sincan Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 11:00:2020 Ocak 2020Gazi Basketbol SK 65 - 67Çankaya Halk Eğitim Merkezi SK (B) ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GRAnkara MEB Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 11:00:2220 Ocak 2020Teknobasket Basketbol SK 35 - 75Başkent Karşıyaka SK (B) ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GRAnkara Altındağ Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 11:00:4220 Ocak 202012 Dev Adım SK  11:00:4211:00Yeni Ufuklar SK ANKARA U12E L GRAnkara SS (Küçük Salon)
2020-01-20 12:30:0020 Ocak 2020Ceceli SK 43 - 59Büyük Anadolu SK (A)ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GRAnkara MEB Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 12:30:5320 Ocak 2020Ülker Ankara Basketbol SK (B)34 - 68Kocatepe Basketbol SK ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GRAnkara Altındağ Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 12:30:5420 Ocak 2020Ankara Altınbilekler GSK 59 - 93Çankaya Üniversitesi SK ANKARA U16-K LİGİ 1. KÜMEAnkara SS (Küçük Salon)
2020-01-20 13:00:0920 Ocak 2020Çankaya Genç Yıldızlar SK 73 - 18Tarpan Durudemir SK ANKARA U12E C GRAnkara Sincan Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 14:00:0420 Ocak 2020Ankara Dora SK A50 - 55Söğütsen Seramik SK B ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME FGAnkara SS (Küçük Salon)
2020-01-20 14:00:1620 Ocak 2020Modern SK 21 - 72Ankara Altyapı SK ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GRAnkara Altındağ Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 14:00:4320 Ocak 2020Fener Spor Sevenler SK (B) 32 - 64Hacettepe Üniversitesi GSK ANKARA U18E 3. KÜME A GRAnkara MEB Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 14:30:3720 Ocak 2020Cumhuriyet Ortaokulu Akademi SK74 - 22Zirve Basketbol SK B ANKARA U12E D GRAnkara Sincan Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 15:30:3220 Ocak 2020Fener SK (B) 15 - 65Ankara DSİ SKANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GRAnkara Altındağ Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 15:30:4820 Ocak 2020Botaş SK 52 - 42ABC Koleji SKANKARA U16-K LİGİ 1. KÜME GRAnkara SS (Küçük Salon)
2020-01-20 17:00:2020 Ocak 2020Sistem Basketbol SK 80 - 59Eryaman Basketbol SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME FİNALAnkara MEB Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 17:00:5720 Ocak 2020Ankara Seymenleri SK  17:00:5717:00Nesibe Aydın GSK (B)ANKARA U16-K LİGİ 1. KÜME GRAnkara SS (Küçük Salon)
2020-01-20 17:00:5720 Ocak 2020Atakule Basketbol Akademi SK  17:00:5717:00Büyük Anadolu SK (B)ANKARA U12E A GRAnkara Altındağ Spor Salonu
2020-01-20 17:30:0220 Ocak 2020Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi SK 59 - 14Teknobasket Basketbol Kulübü ANKARA U12E B GRAnkara Sincan Spor Salonu