Connect with us

2019-2020 Sezonu Altyapı Basketbol Ligleri Sonuçları ve Puan Durumları

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2020-02-17 17:30:0017 Şubat 2020Olimpos A  17:30:0017:30Cedi Osman Basketbol B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ KLASMAN C GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2020-02-17 17:30:1017 Şubat 2020Elit Atletik  17:30:1017:30Bağcılar Anka İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ FİNAL B GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2020-02-17 17:30:1417 Şubat 2020Suadiye  17:30:1417:30Potanın Kartalları İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ 4. GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-02-17 17:30:3817 Şubat 2020İstanbul Vadi  17:30:3817:30Org. Eşref Bitlis O. İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ FİNAL C GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-02-17 17:30:5617 Şubat 2020High Touch  17:30:5617:30Balkan Yeşilbağlar İSTANBUL U10E C LİGİ 6. GRYakacık S.S.
2020-02-17 17:30:5917 Şubat 2020Bayrampasa Sancak  17:30:5917:30Gelecek Nesil İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ 2. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-02-17 19:00:1517 Şubat 2020Pertevniyal Lisesi 19:00:1519:00YEF İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ FİNAL B GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2020-02-17 19:00:2117 Şubat 2020Fenerbahçe  19:00:2119:00Emlak Konut İSTANBUL U12-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-02-17 19:00:2117 Şubat 2020Avcılar Demirordu  19:00:2119:00İstanbul Utku İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ FİNAL B GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2020-02-17 19:00:2217 Şubat 2020Allstars İstanbul 19:00:2219:00Pamukspor Gelişim İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ 4. GRYakacık S.S.
2020-02-17 19:00:3117 Şubat 2020Anka Basketbol Akademi 19:00:3119:00MimarobaİSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ FİNAL A GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-02-17 19:00:3317 Şubat 2020İTÜ Corendon Airlines 19:00:3319:00Kızıltoprak GelişimİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ YEDİNCİLİKBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-02-17 20:30:0017 Şubat 2020Muratbey Gençlik 20:30:0020:30Tagar İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ FİNAL C GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2020-02-17 20:30:0217 Şubat 2020Beş Yıldız 20:30:0220:30Yıldırımspor Gençlik İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ FİNAL C GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2020-02-17 20:30:3917 Şubat 2020Final İnşaat 20:30:3920:30Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Basketbol İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ FİNAL D GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-02-17 20:30:4417 Şubat 2020Beykoz  20:30:4420:30Haliç İstanbul İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ 4. GRYakacık S.S.
2020-02-17 20:30:5817 Şubat 2020Galatasaray B  20:30:5820:30Teşvikiye İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ BEŞİNCİLİKBayrampaşa S.S.

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2020-02-17 18:30:0117 Şubat 2020Mavişehir Spor Kulübü 18:30:0118:30Yarımada Gençlik Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN FİNALVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2020-02-17 18:30:1917 Şubat 2020İzmir Yükseliş Spor Kulübü  18:30:1918:30Gelişim Koleji Spor Kulübü-AİZMİR U16E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2020-02-17 18:30:3117 Şubat 2020Yükseliş Basketbol Spor Kulübü  18:30:3118:30Selçuk Bilgiç Sportif Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN B GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2020-02-17 18:30:3917 Şubat 2020Göztepe Spor Kulübü  18:30:3918:30İzmir Büyükşehir Belediye Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2020-02-17 18:30:4617 Şubat 2020İzmir Yeni Nesil Spor Kulübü A 18:30:4618:30Karşıyaka Belediye Gençlik Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN FİNALİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2020-02-17 18:30:5417 Şubat 2020Ege Gençlik Basketbol Spor Kulübü  18:30:5418:30İzmir Ege Basketbol Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2020-02-17 20:00:0017 Şubat 2020Güzelbahçe Genç Yıldızlar Spor Kulübü  20:00:0020:00Bornova Sportif Spor KulübüİZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN B GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2020-02-17 20:00:1117 Şubat 2020İzmir Kolejliler Spor Kulübü  20:00:1120:00Pergel Spor AİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN FİNALİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2020-02-17 20:00:1917 Şubat 2020Batı Ege Spor Kulübü 20:00:1920:00Mavişehir Gençlik Spor KulübüİZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN C GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2020-02-17 20:00:3217 Şubat 2020İnovital Figes Spor Kulübü B 20:00:3220:009 Eylül İzmir Basketbol Spor KulübüİZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN G GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2020-02-17 20:00:3517 Şubat 2020Oluşum Basketbol Spor Kulübü  20:00:3520:00Selçuk Bilgiç Sportif Spor kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN FİNALİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2020-02-17 20:00:5817 Şubat 2020Torbalı Metropolis Spor Kulübü 20:00:5820:00Çelsan Spor KulübüİZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon