Connect with us

İstanbul Ligleri Toplu Sonuçlar

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2019-10-22 20:00:3922 Ekim 2019Florya Elit  20:00:3920:00İBB İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-22 20:00:3522 Ekim 2019Starların Doğuşu  20:00:3520:00Gökburgaz Gençlik A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-22 20:00:2622 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş  20:00:2620:00GalatasarayİSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-22 20:00:0422 Ekim 2019İstanbul DSİ  20:00:0420:00İstanbul Basketbol Feneri İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-22 18:30:5322 Ekim 2019İstanbul Ticaret Odası B  18:30:5318:30Genç Paşabahçe İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-22 18:30:2022 Ekim 2019Bahçeşehir Basket İht.  18:30:2018:30Bakırköyspor İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-22 18:30:1622 Ekim 2019Açı Gençlik  18:30:1618:30Beşiktaş BİSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-22 18:30:1222 Ekim 2019Kutup Yıldızı  18:30:1218:30Emlak Konut A İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-22 17:00:5422 Ekim 2019Moda Basketbol Atletik  17:00:5417:00Cedi Osman BasketbolİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 1. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-22 17:00:4222 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut B 56 - 72İstanbul Üniversitesi İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-22 17:00:4222 Ekim 2019İstanbul DSİ B 35 - 55Titan Akademi A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-22 17:00:0422 Ekim 2019Şehit Öğretmenler İlköğretim Okulu 17:00:0417:00Fenerbahçe B İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-21 20:00:4821 Ekim 2019Anadolu Efes B 67 - 51Bahcelievler Belediye İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-21 20:00:4221 Ekim 2019Suadiye Basketbol 78 - 59FMV Erenköy Işık İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 8. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-21 20:00:3421 Ekim 2019Haydarpaşa Lisesi 43 - 52Asya Kartalları A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-21 20:00:1721 Ekim 2019Bayrampaşa Sancak 41 - 84Beşiktaş B İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 2. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-21 20:00:0321 Ekim 2019UPS 82 - 56Açı Gençlik İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 2. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-21 18:30:4021 Ekim 2019İTÜ68 - 71İSTBOL İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 2. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-21 18:30:2721 Ekim 2019Pertevniyal 64 - 82Anadolu Efes İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-21 18:30:2721 Ekim 2019Küçükyalı Gelişim 66 - 35Küçükçekmece BasketbolİSTANBUL U18-K B LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-21 18:30:2121 Ekim 2019Alya Basket A55 - 63Değişim A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 7. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-21 18:30:1121 Ekim 2019Atakent Gençlik 42 - 92Anka Basketbol Akd İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-21 17:00:5721 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe 46 - 39İstanbul Basketbol FeneriİSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-21 17:00:3121 Ekim 2019Murat Paşaoğlu  17:00:3117:00İstanbul Gelişim İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 4. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-21 17:00:0921 Ekim 2019İstanbul Ticaret Odası A 65 - 70Fenerbahçe Beko A İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-21 17:00:0621 Ekim 2019Galatasaray B43 - 60Bayrampaşa Bilgi Gençlik AİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-21 17:00:0421 Ekim 2019Moda Basketbol Atletik 69 - 57Beylikdüzü Ulus İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 2. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-20 19:00:5420 Ekim 2019Bahçelievler Belediye 73 - 66Atakent Gençlik A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-20 19:00:4120 Ekim 2019Cedi Osman Basketbol B 67 - 60Darüşşafaka B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 6. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-20 19:00:2020 Ekim 2019İstanbul Çekmeköy Sportif 21 - 61Beykoz İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 8. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-20 19:00:0320 Ekim 2019Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Basketbol 59 - 55Bayrampaşa Bilgi Gençlik BİSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 4. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-20 17:30:4120 Ekim 2019Haznedar Doruk 29 - 51Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Basketbol B İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 12. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-20 17:30:4120 Ekim 2019Atakent Gençlik B66 - 54Bahçesehir Basket ihtisas İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 7. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-20 17:30:2420 Ekim 2019Beylikdüzü Basketbol İhtisas A96 - 74Haliç İstanbul İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-20 17:30:1420 Ekim 2019Pamukspor Gelişim B86 - 41İstanbul Basketbol FeneriİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 7. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-20 16:00:3720 Ekim 2019Bağcılar Göztepe 68 - 49Haznedar Doruk İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ 4. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-20 16:00:3220 Ekim 2019MVP Etiler 39 - 76Final İnşaatİSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 9. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-20 16:00:2020 Ekim 2019Beş Yıldız61 - 39Beylikdüzü Basketbol İht. İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 7. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-20 16:00:0920 Ekim 2019Allstars İstanbul 37 - 78Genç Paşabahçe İSTANBUL U16-K B LİGİ B GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-20 14:30:2820 Ekim 2019Atakent Spor Kolejliler53 - 66İstanbul Vadi İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ 5. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-20 14:30:2620 Ekim 2019Anka Avrupa 68 - 37BASK B İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-20 14:30:0120 Ekim 2019Pertevniyal Lisesi85 - 55Muratbey GençlikİSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 10. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-20 13:00:5520 Ekim 2019Beykent Basketbol 46 - 89Pertevniyal Lisesi İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 3. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-20 13:00:2820 Ekim 2019Spor Fabrikası 78 - 69İstanbul Vadi İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 5. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-20 13:00:1020 Ekim 2019BASK A 65 - 31İstanbul Üniversitesi İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 7. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-20 11:30:4320 Ekim 2019İstanbul Panterleri 47 - 80FMV Işıkspor İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 5. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-20 11:30:2520 Ekim 2019Altınova 41 - 65Yıldırımspor Gençlik İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 6. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-20 11:30:0420 Ekim 2019Mimaroba47 - 45Tepebasket İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-20 10:00:5620 Ekim 2019Yeni Levent Basketbol 20 - 0Smaç Spor KulübüİSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ 3. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-20 10:00:1320 Ekim 2019Yıldırımspor Gençlik46 - 60Silivri İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ 5. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-19 19:00:5719 Ekim 2019Cedi Osman Basketbol A101 - 47Atakent Gençlik AİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-19 19:00:1219 Ekim 2019Tagar 68 - 33Mimar Sinan Koleji İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 3. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-19 19:00:0619 Ekim 2019Tenis Eskrim Dağcılık 63 - 57Bizimkent İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 1. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-19 17:30:5219 Ekim 2019Açı Gençlik B 94 - 33Atakent Yüzme İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-19 17:30:1319 Ekim 2019YEF 59 - 55Cennet İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 3. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-19 17:30:0219 Ekim 2019Rotary 100.Yıl Anadolu Lisesi B 46 - 61Sarıyer Belediyesi İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 9. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-19 16:00:5419 Ekim 2019Rotary 100.Yıl Anadolu Lisesi A 59 - 80Emlak Konut İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 8. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-19 16:00:4019 Ekim 2019Atakent Gençlik B 56 - 65Bakırköyspor İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-19 16:00:0619 Ekim 2019Beykent Basketbol 19 - 81Dostluk Spor İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 3. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-19 14:30:5919 Ekim 2019Gökburgaz Gençlik B74 - 88İstanbul Esenyurt Salon Sporları İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-19 14:30:4819 Ekim 2019Bakırköy85 - 30İstanbul Panterleri İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-19 14:30:4719 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut84 - 19Olimpos A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-19 13:00:4519 Ekim 2019Orion 47 - 61Baskets İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-19 13:00:4319 Ekim 2019İstanbul Genç Yıldızlar 41 - 55Elit Atletik İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 11. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-19 13:00:3919 Ekim 2019Yıldırım Bosna 42 - 83Hisar Okulları İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-19 11:30:2619 Ekim 2019Avrupa Karşıyaka 57 - 49Akasya A İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-19 11:30:2619 Ekim 2019İstanbul Beden Eğt.45 - 77Org. Eşref Bitlis O. İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 8. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-19 11:30:1519 Ekim 2019FMV Işıkspor102 - 55Gelecek Nesil İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 6. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-19 10:00:5819 Ekim 2019İTO ATL 78 - 47İstanbul Gelişim İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 1. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-19 10:00:2019 Ekim 2019Bahçeşehir Yıldızları 58 - 42Tepe Basket İSTANBUL U14-K B LİGİ A GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-19 10:00:1119 Ekim 2019Bağcılar Anka 20 - 0Bayrampasa Sancak İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ 2. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-18 20:30:0518 Ekim 2019İstanbul Gelişim 42 - 62MVP Etiler İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 2. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-18 20:00:4818 Ekim 2019Genç Paşabahçe A 62 - 75Suadiye Basketbol AİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 14. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-18 20:00:4418 Ekim 2019Olimpos 48 - 103Teşvikiye İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 3. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-18 20:00:2518 Ekim 2019Üsküdar Basketbol 45 - 58Ada Yıldızları İSTANBUL U14-K B LİGİ B GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-18 20:00:0118 Ekim 2019Beylerbeyi A 28 - 105Dudullu OSBİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 10. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-18 19:30:2918 Ekim 2019Kaan A 56 - 67Bahçeşehir Okulları B İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 15. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-18 19:00:1418 Ekim 2019Darüşşafaka A 72 - 68FESAİSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-18 18:30:5118 Ekim 2019Küçükyalı Gelişim 50 - 31Mavi Birlik İSTANBUL U14-K B LİGİ B GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-18 18:30:1318 Ekim 2019Asya Kartalları A  18:30:1318:30Kızıltoprak AİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 12. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-18 18:30:1218 Ekim 2019Bakırköyspor 49 - 74Teşvikiye B İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 8. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-18 18:00:4818 Ekim 2019İBB A 67 - 66Pamukspor Gelişim A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRİstanbul Cebeci S.S.
2019-10-18 17:30:2518 Ekim 2019Orion B 46 - 113Beşiktaş B İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 2. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-18 17:00:5818 Ekim 2019Titan Akademi 20 - 58Pendik Yeditepe İSTANBUL U14-K B LİGİ B GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-18 17:00:5218 Ekim 2019İstanbul Ticaret Odası A35 - 70Bahçeşehir Okulları A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-18 17:00:3818 Ekim 2019Tan Spor  17:00:3817:00Kızıltoprak GelişimİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 14. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-18 17:00:2818 Ekim 2019Açı Gençlik 53 - 80Beşiktaş İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-17 20:00:5217 Ekim 2019Avcılar Tanyıldızı A46 - 72Açı Gençlik İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-17 20:00:3217 Ekim 2019Galatasaray 79 - 46İstanbul Yıldızları BasketbolİSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-17 20:00:3017 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut 51 - 26İstanbul DSİ İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-17 19:30:4717 Ekim 2019Orion 105 - 37Altıneller A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 6. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-17 18:30:5417 Ekim 2019İstanbul Basketbol Feneri62 - 53Baskets İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-17 18:30:2617 Ekim 2019Starların Doğuşu 107 - 22Anka Avrupa İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-17 18:30:2417 Ekim 2019Teşvikiye Akademi A 52 - 56Başakşehir Yıldızları İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 7. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-17 18:30:0417 Ekim 2019Anadolu Efes A 95 - 66Fenerbahçe Beko A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-17 18:00:3317 Ekim 2019İTÜ GVO SK  18:00:3318:00İSTBOLİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 6. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-17 17:00:3817 Ekim 2019İstanbul Üniversitesi 33 - 88Kutup Yıldızı AİSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-17 17:00:3617 Ekim 2019Açı Gençlik 35 - 55Şehit Öğretmenler İlköğretim OkuluİSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-17 17:00:1917 Ekim 2019Beylerbeyi B 0 - 20Dev Ataşehir İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 10. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-17 17:00:0017 Ekim 2019Beylikdüzü Basketbol İhtisas78 - 43İstanbul Panterleri İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-16 20:00:5916 Ekim 2019İstanbul Vardar 48 - 69Genç Kolej İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-16 20:00:4416 Ekim 2019Avcılar Tanyıldızı68 - 49Altıneller İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 3. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-16 20:00:2316 Ekim 2019Bahçeşehir Okulları A 63 - 56Fenerbahçe Beko B İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-16 20:00:1216 Ekim 2019Doğa Koleji62 - 57Üsküdar Basketbol İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 8. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-16 18:30:5816 Ekim 2019Beylerbeyi 18:30:5818:30Üsküdar Basketbol A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 10. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-16 18:30:5316 Ekim 2019Avcılar Tanyıldızı A 52 - 76Tenis Eskrim Dağcılık İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 1. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-16 18:30:4716 Ekim 2019İBB 63 - 65İstanbul Ticaret OdasıİSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-16 18:30:3616 Ekim 2019İstanbul DSİ A81 - 67Akademi İstanbul İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-16 18:30:1516 Ekim 2019Bizimkent 70 - 80İTÜ GVO SK İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-16 18:30:0116 Ekim 2019İstanbul Basketbol Feneri 33 - 71İstanbul DSİ A İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-16 17:00:3516 Ekim 2019Dev Ataşehir 67 - 33Suadiye İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 15. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-16 17:00:2516 Ekim 2019İstanbul Beden Eğt. 82 - 39Starların Doğuşu İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 3. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-16 17:00:2416 Ekim 2019Akasya A 56 - 48Tenis Eskrim DağcılıkİSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 5. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-16 17:00:1816 Ekim 2019FMV Erenköy Işık 74 - 49Balkan Yeşilbağlar A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 10. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-16 17:00:1716 Ekim 2019Mavi Yıldızlar 65 - 52Kızıltoprak İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 10. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-16 17:00:1616 Ekim 2019FMV Işık Spor 59 - 106Beylikdüzü Basketbol İhtisas AİSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-15 20:00:5415 Ekim 2019Cedi Osman Basketbol72 - 41Pertevniyal Lisesi İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-15 20:00:3915 Ekim 2019Beylikdüzü Ulus 64 - 58İTÜİSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 2. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-15 20:00:2315 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut A 59 - 37Fenerbahçe İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-15 18:30:5415 Ekim 2019Haliç İstanbul 86 - 65Florya Elit İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-15 18:30:4615 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş B 85 - 54İstanbul Gelişim İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 2. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-15 18:30:4415 Ekim 2019Gelecek Nesil 56 - 109FMV Işıkspor İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-15 18:30:4015 Ekim 2019İSTBOL 54 - 53Açı Gençlik İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 2. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-15 18:30:2215 Ekim 2019İstanbul Basketbol Feneri46 - 79Alya Basket AİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 7. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-15 17:00:4715 Ekim 2019FMV Erenköy Işık 52 - 55Girişim A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 8. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-15 17:00:3915 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş A 51 - 64Galatasaray A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-15 17:00:3215 Ekim 2019Bayrampaşa Bilgi Gençlik74 - 65Büyükçekmece Basketbol İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 1. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-15 17:00:0315 Ekim 2019Dev Ataşehir A52 - 59Fenerbahçe Beko BİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 10. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-15 17:00:0015 Ekim 2019İstanbul Üniversitesi 53 - 30Kutup Yıldızı İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-14 20:00:4314 Ekim 2019Moda Basketbol Atletik 57 - 89UPS İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 2. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-14 20:00:3814 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut80 - 81Gökburgaz Gençlik BİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-14 20:00:3114 Ekim 2019Parlayan Yıldızlar 54 - 57Suadiye BasketbolİSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 9. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-14 20:00:1614 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe 58 - 39Galatasaray İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-14 20:00:1214 Ekim 2019Akademi İstanbul B 65 - 66İstanbul Dev A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 16. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-14 18:30:5014 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut 50 - 69Galatasaray B İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 8. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-14 18:30:4314 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe A 62 - 36Galatasaray A İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-14 18:30:3514 Ekim 2019Doğa Koleji 52 - 71Rota Akademi A (U16E)İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 13. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-14 18:30:1914 Ekim 2019Olimpos A 43 - 39Yıldırım Bosna İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-14 18:30:1814 Ekim 2019High Touch 82 - 53Beşiktaş B İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-14 18:30:0314 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş A 73 - 56Emlak Konut A İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-14 17:00:4914 Ekim 2019Gelecek Nesil 29 - 98Emlak Konut B İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-14 17:00:4514 Ekim 2019Bahçeşehir Okulları91 - 33High TouchİSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 6. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-14 17:00:4014 Ekim 2019Florya Elit 88 - 77Baskets İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 6. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-14 17:00:2914 Ekim 2019İstanbul Basketbol Feneri 49 - 46İstanbul ÜniversitesiİSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-14 17:00:1014 Ekim 2019Orion 50 - 65Galatasaray BİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-14 17:00:0514 Ekim 2019FMV Erenköy Işık 97 - 42İstanbul Karşıyaka İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 8. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-13 19:30:4013 Ekim 2019Suadiye Basketbol B 47 - 52Allstars İstanbul AİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 11. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-13 18:30:0413 Ekim 2019Dudullu OSB 67 - 44Rota AkademiİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 11. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-13 18:00:5913 Ekim 2019Beykoz 49 - 76Suadiye Basketbol İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 8. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-13 17:30:4613 Ekim 2019Bahçeşehir Starları112 - 46Bayrampaşa Sancak İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 2. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-13 17:30:0413 Ekim 2019Genç Paşabahçe 31 - 45Asya Kartalları A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-13 17:00:1213 Ekim 2019MVP A 48 - 73Parlayan Yıldızlar A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 12. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-13 16:00:5313 Ekim 2019İstanbul DSİ B 49 - 33İstanbul Ticaret Odası B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-13 16:00:2613 Ekim 2019Darüşşafaka B 44 - 80Florya Elit İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 6. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-13 15:30:1213 Ekim 2019Parlayan Yıldızlar 45 - 63Olimpik Basket İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 13. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-13 14:30:2213 Ekim 2019Kutup Yıldızı 35 - 52İstanbul Kayaşehir İSTANBUL U14-K B LİGİ A GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-13 14:30:0613 Ekim 2019Fesa75 - 46İstanbul DSİ B İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 16. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-13 14:30:0213 Ekim 2019Çatalca Basketbol 44 - 29Dinamo İSTANBUL U18-K B LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-13 14:00:4713 Ekim 2019Pamukspor A 76 - 52İstanbul Karşıyaka A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 12. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-13 13:00:4013 Ekim 2019Titan Akademi A 76 - 39Haydarpaşa Lisesi İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-13 13:00:2113 Ekim 2019Bağcılar Akademi Birlik 31 - 77İBB B İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-13 13:00:1413 Ekim 2019İstanbul Kağıthane Gençlik 38 - 47EkareİSTANBUL U18-K B LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-13 11:30:0613 Ekim 2019Ada Yıldızları 51 - 71Titan Akademi İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 7. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-13 11:00:5613 Ekim 2019Baskets 63 - 76Anadolu Efes B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-13 10:00:3713 Ekim 2019Bahçeşehir Okulları B 93 - 43Pendik Belediyesi İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 15. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-13 09:30:2113 Ekim 2019Gökburgaz Gençlik A 59 - 71Bahçeşehir Basket İht. İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-12 19:00:2412 Ekim 2019Bayrampaşa Bilgi Gençlik A56 - 75Bahcelievler Belediye İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-12 18:00:4112 Ekim 2019Akademi İstanbul47 - 52Pamukspor Gelişim İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 6. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-12 17:30:3012 Ekim 2019Tenis Eskrim Dağcılık59 - 71Yeşilyurt İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 3. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-12 17:30:0912 Ekim 2019GİRİŞİM B41 - 76İstanbul DSİ İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 12. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-12 16:30:5412 Ekim 2019Akademi İstanbul A72 - 34İstanbulls A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 12. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-12 16:00:5712 Ekim 2019Emirgan 53 - 57İstanbul Vardar İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-12 16:00:5212 Ekim 2019Girişim A 69 - 47Ekare A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 9. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-12 16:00:0412 Ekim 2019Altınova 15 - 66Genç Paşabahçe İSTANBUL U18-K B LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-12 15:00:4412 Ekim 2019Armada 65 - 64Unibasket A İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 9. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-12 14:30:5712 Ekim 2019Potanın Kartalları A 51 - 54MVP AİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 9. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-12 14:30:5612 Ekim 2019Bağcılar Göztepe68 - 32İstanbul Utku İSTANBUL U14-K B LİGİ A GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-12 14:30:4412 Ekim 2019Anka Basketbol Akd 87 - 78Gelecek Nesil İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 1. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-12 13:30:2612 Ekim 2019Üsküdar Basketbol A51 - 58Haydarpaşa Lisesi İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 9. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-12 13:00:2212 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut B 50 - 38Anka AvrupaİSTANBUL U14-K B LİGİ A GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-12 13:00:2112 Ekim 2019Albedo Basketbol A 34 - 69Z10 Sports İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 10. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-12 13:00:1112 Ekim 2019Gelecek Nesil 59 - 62Cedi Osman Basketbol B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 6. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-12 11:30:5612 Ekim 2019İBB B 46 - 101Bahçeşehir Starları İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 5. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-12 10:00:1012 Ekim 2019İstanbul Esenyurt Salon Sporları 62 - 60Hisar Okulları İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-11 20:00:5911 Ekim 2019Üsküdar Basketbol 58 - 50Suadiye Basketbol B İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 8. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-11 20:00:4911 Ekim 2019Akademi İstanbul 60 - 71Darüşşafaka İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-11 20:00:3911 Ekim 2019Atakent Yüzme 22 - 66Tenis Eskrim Dağcılık İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 1. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-11 20:00:2211 Ekim 2019İstanbul Karşıyaka 61 - 67Doğa KolejiİSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 8. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-11 20:00:1311 Ekim 2019İstanbul Panterleri 28 - 83Gelecek Nesil İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-11 20:00:0511 Ekim 2019Kutup Yıldızı A34 - 59Fenerbahçe A İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-11 18:30:5311 Ekim 2019Kızıltoprak Gelişim77 - 55Değişim İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 14. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-11 18:30:4611 Ekim 2019Anadolu Efes 123 - 66İstanbul DSİ AİSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-11 18:30:3811 Ekim 2019Teşvikiye 112 - 60İstanbul Beden Eğt. İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 3. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-11 18:30:3111 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş A 81 - 66İstanbul Ticaret Odası A İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-11 18:30:2111 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe Beko B 59 - 65Galatasaray AİSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-11 18:30:1711 Ekim 2019Suadiye Basketbol A63 - 47Tan Spor İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 14. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-11 18:30:0011 Ekim 2019İstanbul Dev A 48 - 54İstanbul Anadolu Gençlik İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 16. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-11 17:00:5711 Ekim 2019İBB A 83 - 66Anka Basketbol Akademi İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-11 17:00:5111 Ekim 2019Suadiye 40 - 62Kaan A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 15. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-11 17:00:4711 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe Beko A 73 - 52Bahçeşehir Okulları A İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-11 17:00:2311 Ekim 2019Balkan Yeşilbağlar A 106 - 22Beylerbeyi A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 10. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-11 17:00:1911 Ekim 2019Kızıltoprak A74 - 85Ada YıldızlarıİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 12. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-11 17:00:0911 Ekim 2019Büyükçekmece Basketbol 69 - 51Bahçelievler Belediye İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 1. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-11 17:00:0611 Ekim 2019İSTBOL43 - 87Orion İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 6. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-10 20:00:5510 Ekim 2019İstanbul Üniversitesi47 - 67Emlak Konut İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-10 20:00:2010 Ekim 2019UPS 79 - 39İSTBOL İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 2. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-10 20:00:1210 Ekim 2019Pamukspor Gelişim A 45 - 60Darüşşafaka A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-10 20:00:1110 Ekim 2019Yıldırım Bosna 47 - 72Gökburgaz Gençlik BİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-10 20:00:0710 Ekim 2019İstanbul DSİ  20:00:0720:00Beşiktaş İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-10 18:30:5510 Ekim 2019Pertevniyal Lisesi  18:30:5518:30Moda Basketbol Atletik İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-10 18:30:5410 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş A 45 - 46FESAİSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-10 18:30:4210 Ekim 2019Gelecek Nesil 48 - 68İstanbul Basketbol Feneri İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-10 18:30:3110 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe Beko B81 - 79BeylerbeyiİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 10. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-10 17:00:4910 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe Beko A  17:00:4917:00İstanbul Ticaret Odası AİSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-10 17:00:4810 Ekim 2019Bahçeşehir Okulları A 58 - 34High Touch İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-10 17:00:3310 Ekim 2019FYL  17:00:3317:00İTÜ İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 7. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-10 17:00:3010 Ekim 2019Galatasaray A 64 - 84Anadolu Efes A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-10 17:00:2410 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş B 42 - 63İBB A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-09 20:00:519 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut B İPTALİstanbul DSİ İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-09 20:00:509 Ekim 2019Balkan Yeşilbağlar 54 - 82Pendik Belediyesi İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 7. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-09 20:00:479 Ekim 2019Anadolu Efes 80 - 75İstanbul DSİ İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-09 19:30:219 Ekim 2019Bahçeşehir Basket İht. 63 - 60Anka Avrupa İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-09 18:30:529 Ekim 2019Asya Kartalları A 55 - 68Titan Akademi A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-09 18:30:439 Ekim 2019İTÜ GVO SK 95 - 49Açı Gençlik B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 1. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-09 18:30:419 Ekim 2019İstanbul Ticaret Odası57 - 70Haliç İstanbul İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-09 18:30:379 Ekim 2019Ekare A 48 - 81Üsküdar Basketbol AİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 9. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-09 18:30:339 Ekim 2019Anadolu Efes B 55 - 43Galatasaray BİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-09 18:30:059 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe Beko 72 - 64İBB İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-09 18:30:059 Ekim 2019Bizimkent 96 - 42Avcılar Tanyıldızı A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-09 18:00:019 Ekim 2019Bakırköyspor 42 - 75Gökburgaz Gençlik A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-09 17:00:539 Ekim 2019Rota Akademi41 - 48Bahçeşehir Okulları B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 11. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-09 17:00:479 Ekim 2019Starların Doğuşu 60 - 99Tenis Eskrim DağcılıkİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 3. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-09 17:00:389 Ekim 2019Üsküdar Basketbol A 53 - 66İdealtepe İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 10. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-09 17:00:229 Ekim 2019Haydarpaşa Lisesi 55 - 41İstanbul Ticaret Odası B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-09 17:00:209 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş B37 - 52Galatasaray A İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-09 17:00:169 Ekim 2019Beylikdüzü Basketbol İhtisas A91 - 62Galatasaray İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-09 17:00:129 Ekim 2019Girişim A 44 - 50Potanın Kartalları A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 9. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-08 20:00:568 Ekim 2019Atakent Gençlik A 36 - 87Cedi Osman BasketbolİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 1. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-08 20:00:448 Ekim 2019Titan Akademi 65 - 50Allstars İstanbul İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 7. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-08 20:00:348 Ekim 2019Darüşşafaka A 88 - 38Beşiktaş B İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-08 20:00:188 Ekim 2019MVP Etiler 81 - 58Bahçeşehir StarlarıİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 2. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-08 20:00:028 Ekim 2019High Touch 68 - 55Fenerbahçe Beko A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-08 20:00:028 Ekim 2019İstanbul Esenyurt Salon Sporları 43 - 62Emlak KonutİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-08 18:30:568 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş A 50 - 75Anadolu Efes A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-08 18:30:468 Ekim 2019Bayrampaşa Sancak 40 - 69Orion B İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 2. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-08 18:30:448 Ekim 2019İBB A 55 - 75Bahçeşehir Okulları A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-08 18:30:388 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe B 31 - 71Beşiktaş A İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-08 18:30:328 Ekim 2019Atakent Gençlik B 25 - 64Starların Doğuşu İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-08 18:30:048 Ekim 2019İstanbul Basketbol Feneri42 - 59Emlak Konut A İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-08 17:00:308 Ekim 2019Kutup Yıldızı 46 - 41Gelecek Nesil İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-08 17:00:268 Ekim 2019Doğa Koleji69 - 65FMV Erenköy Işık İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 8. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-08 17:00:258 Ekim 2019Altıneller A 40 - 86Florya Elit İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 6. GRBağcılar Spor Kompleksi
2019-10-08 17:00:108 Ekim 2019Baskets 46 - 82GalatasarayİSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-08 17:00:038 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe 50 - 41İstanbul Üniversitesi İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-08 17:00:008 Ekim 2019Hisar Okulları 88 - 43Olimpos A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-07 20:00:477 Ekim 2019İstanbul Yıldızları Basketbol41 - 49Fenerbahçe İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-07 20:00:477 Ekim 2019Galatasaray  20:00:4720:00İstanbul DSİ İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-07 20:00:297 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş 71 - 61İstanbul ÜniversitesiİSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-07 20:00:297 Ekim 2019Değişim A 57 - 50Kaan A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 7. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-07 20:00:077 Ekim 2019Galatasaray A61 - 70Fenerbahçe Beko A İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-07 20:00:047 Ekim 2019FESA56 - 63Pamukspor Gelişim A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-07 18:30:577 Ekim 2019Kızıltoprak 53 - 59Beylerbeyi A İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 10. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-07 18:30:477 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut A 62 - 32İstanbul Basketbol Feneri İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-07 18:30:307 Ekim 2019İstanbul Ticaret Odası A 51 - 69İBB A İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-07 18:30:157 Ekim 2019Anadolu Efes 114 - 80Fenerbahçe Beko B İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-07 18:30:097 Ekim 2019Galatasaray A 43 - 46Kutup Yıldızı AİSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-07 18:30:007 Ekim 2019Bahçeşehir Okulları A 83 - 57Beşiktaş A İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-07 17:00:517 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut 73 - 42Gelecek Nesil İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-07 17:00:357 Ekim 2019Açı Gençlik B 67 - 64Rotary 100.Yıl Anadolu Lisesi A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 8. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-07 17:00:347 Ekim 2019Dev Ataşehir 69 - 62Mavi Yıldızlar İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 10. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-07 17:00:157 Ekim 2019İstanbul DSİ A69 - 79Darüşşafaka İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-07 17:00:117 Ekim 2019İTÜ72 - 81Moda Basketbol Atletik İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 2. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-07 17:00:057 Ekim 2019İstanbul Karşıyaka A 27 - 86Asya Kartalları A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 12. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-06 19:30:466 Ekim 2019İstanbulls A 60 - 62GİRİŞİM BİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 12. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-06 19:00:436 Ekim 2019Kaan A 66 - 77Pertevniyal İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-06 19:00:186 Ekim 2019Anka Basketbol Akademi 67 - 76Akademi İstanbul İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-06 19:00:186 Ekim 2019Olimpik Basket 54 - 64Doğa Koleji İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 13. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-06 18:00:106 Ekim 2019Girişim A 52 - 32Beykoz İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 8. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-06 17:30:586 Ekim 2019Pamukspor Gelişim 59 - 58Değişim İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 6. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-06 17:30:256 Ekim 2019Florya Elit 85 - 38Gelecek Nesil İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 6. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-06 17:30:126 Ekim 2019Yeşilyurt  17:30:1217:30Olimpos İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 3. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-06 17:30:086 Ekim 2019İstanbul DSİ A 48 - 50İstanbul Üniversitesi İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-06 16:00:596 Ekim 2019İstanbul Vardar 63 - 75Avcılar Tanyıldızı AİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-06 16:00:456 Ekim 2019Florya Elit 85 - 45FMV Işık Spor İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-06 16:00:386 Ekim 2019İstanbul Ticaret Odası A38 - 58Galatasaray A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-06 16:00:366 Ekim 2019Pamukspor Gelişim B59 - 37Suadiye AİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 7. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-06 14:30:406 Ekim 2019İBB B 85 - 67Beylikdüzü Basketbol İhtisasİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-06 14:30:116 Ekim 2019Cedi Osman Basketbol B 67 - 85FMV IşıksporİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 6. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-06 14:30:006 Ekim 2019Genç Paşabahçe 36 - 48İstanbul DSİ B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-06 13:00:396 Ekim 2019Bahçeşehir Starları 51 - 74Cedi Osman Basketbol AİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 5. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-06 13:00:306 Ekim 2019İstanbul DSİ 84 - 44Parlayan Yıldızlar A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 12. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-06 13:00:166 Ekim 2019Açı Gençlik 62 - 71Anadolu Efes B İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 4. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-06 11:30:596 Ekim 2019Unibasket A 56 - 47Parlayan Yıldızlar İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-06 11:30:556 Ekim 2019Açı Gençlik B 56 - 80Bizimkent İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 1. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-06 11:30:046 Ekim 2019Bayrampaşa Bilgi Gençlik A38 - 32Orion İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-06 10:00:346 Ekim 2019Bahcelievler Belediye 63 - 56Baskets İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-06 10:00:196 Ekim 2019Haydarpaşa Lisesi 61 - 47MVP AİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-05 19:30:095 Ekim 2019Allstars İstanbul 60 - 69Ada Yıldızları İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 7. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-05 19:30:015 Ekim 2019Dudullu OSB 58 - 67Akademi İstanbulİSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 6. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-05 18:00:395 Ekim 2019Akademi İstanbul A72 - 36MVP A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 12. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-05 18:00:295 Ekim 2019Rota Akademi A (U16E)36 - 70Pamukspor Gelişim AİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 13. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-05 17:30:365 Ekim 2019FMV Işıkspor 117 - 28Bağcılar Akademi Birlik İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 5. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-05 17:30:065 Ekim 2019Yeşilyurt 82 - 70İstanbul Vardar İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-05 16:30:155 Ekim 2019Suadiye Basketbol62 - 53MVP İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 9. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-05 16:00:535 Ekim 2019Gelecek Nesil 70 - 57Atakent Gençlik İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 1. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-05 16:00:415 Ekim 2019Genç Kolej 91 - 47Avrupa Karşıyaka İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 5. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-05 15:00:565 Ekim 2019Suadiye Basketbol 115 - 31İstanbul Çekmeköy Sportif İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 8. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-05 14:30:535 Ekim 2019İstanbul Panterleri 41 - 100Anka Basketbol Akd İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 1. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-05 14:30:145 Ekim 2019İstanbul Gelişim 80 - 60İstanbul Esenyurt Salon S. İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-05 13:00:225 Ekim 2019Açı Gençlik 88 - 76Beylikdüzü Ulus İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 2. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-05 11:30:035 Ekim 2019UPS 63 - 49Emirgan İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 4. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-05 11:30:005 Ekim 2019Pertevniyal Lisesi 67 - 54Bayrampaşa Bilgi Gençlik İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 3. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-05 10:00:345 Ekim 2019Anka Avrupa 88 - 44Bakırköyspor İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-05 10:00:265 Ekim 2019Baskets 45 - 69İTÜ GVO SK İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 6. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-05 10:00:205 Ekim 2019Altıneller 20 - 0Beykent Basketbol İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 3. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-04 20:00:584 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe Beko B 80 - 79İstanbul DSİ AİSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-04 20:00:464 Ekim 2019İstanbul Ticaret Odası B 37 - 57Asya Kartalları A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-04 20:00:254 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş A 67 - 85Galatasaray AİSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-04 20:00:234 Ekim 2019Üsküdar Basketbol A60 - 46Girişim A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 9. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-04 20:00:134 Ekim 2019İstanbul Üniversitesi 61 - 45İstanbul Basketbol FeneriİSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-04 19:30:124 Ekim 2019Gökburgaz Gençlik A  19:30:1219:30Atakent Gençlik B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-04 18:30:414 Ekim 2019Beylerbeyi A 30 - 92Dev Ataşehir İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 10. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-04 18:30:394 Ekim 2019Suadiye Basketbol B 52 - 37İstanbul Karşıyaka İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 8. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-04 18:30:354 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe Beko A 68 - 66İBB A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-04 18:30:104 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş B 38 - 57FESAİSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-04 18:30:014 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş 76 - 52Emlak Konut B İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-04 18:00:544 Ekim 2019Gökburgaz Gençlik B 18:00:5418:00Hisar Okulları İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-04 17:00:584 Ekim 2019Değişim 55 - 60Suadiye Basketbol AİSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 14. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-04 17:00:404 Ekim 2019Emlak Konut A 89 - 47Baskets İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-04 17:00:354 Ekim 2019Beylerbeyi63 - 69Dev Ataşehir AİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 10. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-04 17:00:254 Ekim 2019İdealtepe 69 - 57Fenerbahçe Beko BİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 10. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-04 17:00:224 Ekim 2019Tenis Eskrim Dağcılık 60 - 57İTÜ GVO SK İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 1. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-03 20:00:413 Ekim 2019İstanbul Basketbol Feneri 46 - 77Emlak Konut İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-03 20:00:223 Ekim 2019Haliç İstanbul 53 - 50İstanbul Ticaret Odası B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 11. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-03 20:00:053 Ekim 2019Gelecek Nesil 43 - 85Beşiktaş İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-03 19:30:553 Ekim 2019Galatasaray A 72 - 52High Touch İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-03 18:30:483 Ekim 2019Beşiktaş A 51 - 47Açı Gençlik İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-03 18:30:163 Ekim 2019İstanbul Basketbol Feneri 40 - 64Fenerbahçe B İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-03 18:30:083 Ekim 2019Akademi İstanbul 65 - 52İstanbul Ticaret Odası A İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-03 18:00:373 Ekim 2019Galatasaray B63 - 61Bahcelievler Belediye İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-10-03 17:00:393 Ekim 2019Asya Kartalları A 44 - 63Pamukspor A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 12. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-03 17:00:383 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe Beko A 76 - 75Anadolu Efes İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-03 17:00:043 Ekim 2019Şehit Öğretmenler İlköğretim Okulu44 - 34Beşiktaş BİSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-02 20:00:402 Ekim 2019Pamukspor Gelişim A 49 - 51Beşiktaş A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-02 20:00:182 Ekim 2019Kaan A 20 - 0İstanbul Basketbol FeneriİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 7. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-02 20:00:062 Ekim 2019Pendik Belediyesi 42 - 48Suadiye İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 15. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-02 18:30:342 Ekim 2019İstanbul Üniversitesi51 - 59Galatasaray İSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-02 18:30:202 Ekim 2019MVP A 51 - 57İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 12. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-02 18:30:132 Ekim 2019Mavi Yıldızlar 109 - 49Beylerbeyi B İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 10. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-02 18:30:092 Ekim 2019Alya Basket A41 - 61Pamukspor Gelişim BİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 7. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-02 18:30:032 Ekim 2019Parlayan Yıldızlar A 61 - 49İstanbulls A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 12. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-02 17:00:372 Ekim 2019İstanbul Üniversitesi 46 - 57Emlak Konut A İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-02 17:00:302 Ekim 2019Ada Yıldızları71 - 33İstanbul Karşıyaka A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 12. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-10-02 17:00:262 Ekim 2019Parlayan Yıldızlar 76 - 58Armada İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 9. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-10-02 17:00:262 Ekim 2019MVP 84 - 65Unibasket A İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-01 20:00:491 Ekim 2019Akademi İstanbul B  20:00:4920:00Dudullu OSB İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 11. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-01 20:00:481 Ekim 2019İstanbul DSİ 44 - 70İstanbul Yıldızları BasketbolİSTANBUL U18-K A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-01 20:00:401 Ekim 2019İBB A 50 - 48Bahçeşehir Okulları A İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-01 20:00:191 Ekim 2019Starların Doğuşu 34 - 86Bahçeşehir Basket İht. İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-01 18:30:261 Ekim 2019Tan Spor 57 - 47Genç Paşabahçe A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 14. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-01 18:30:201 Ekim 2019Fenerbahçe A 66 - 39İstanbul DSİ A İSTANBUL U14-K A LİGİ GRYakacık S.S.
2019-10-01 18:30:181 Ekim 2019Galatasaray81 - 51Açı Gençlik İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-01 18:30:111 Ekim 2019Gelecek Nesil 33 - 77Darüşşafaka B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 6. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-01 17:00:341 Ekim 2019FMV Işıkspor52 - 81Florya Elit İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 6. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-10-01 17:00:271 Ekim 2019Beykoz 53 - 52FMV Erenköy Işık İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 8. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-10-01 17:00:201 Ekim 2019Darüşşafaka 84 - 50Anka Basketbol Akademi İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-10-01 17:00:201 Ekim 2019İstanbul DSİ B 44 - 45Haydarpaşa Lisesi İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-30 20:00:5630 Eylül 2019Atakent Gençlik A48 - 89İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 5. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-30 20:00:5430 Eylül 2019Kaan A 45 - 63Dev Ataşehir İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 15. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-30 20:00:3530 Eylül 2019Pendik Belediyesi 62 - 85Titan Akademi İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ 7. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-09-30 20:00:1830 Eylül 2019Dudullu OSB57 - 38Albedo Basketbol A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 10. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-30 20:00:1530 Eylül 2019Anadolu Efes A 65 - 24İstanbul Ticaret Odası AİSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-30 20:00:0730 Eylül 2019Z10 Sports 58 - 59FMV Erenköy Işık İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 10. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-09-30 18:30:5630 Eylül 2019Orion 44 - 69Anadolu Efes B İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-30 18:30:4830 Eylül 2019İstanbul DSİ 56 - 54Kutup Yıldızı İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-30 18:30:2530 Eylül 2019Titan Akademi A 95 - 49Genç Paşabahçe İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 9. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-09-30 18:30:2430 Eylül 2019İstanbul DSİ B 53 - 45İstanbul Dev A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 16. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-30 18:30:1230 Eylül 2019GİRİŞİM B43 - 81Akademi İstanbul AİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 12. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-09-30 17:00:4430 Eylül 2019Baskets 72 - 57Bayrampaşa Bilgi Gençlik AİSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 3. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-30 17:00:3530 Eylül 2019Suadiye A25 - 52Değişim A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 7. GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-30 17:00:1930 Eylül 2019Pamukspor Gelişim A84 - 56Olimpik Basket İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 13. GRMaltepe S.S.
2019-09-30 17:00:1830 Eylül 2019Bahçeşehir Okulları A 63 - 41Darüşşafaka A İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-30 17:00:0930 Eylül 2019Gelecek Nesil 32 - 76Fenerbahçe İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-30 17:00:0530 Eylül 2019İstanbul Çekmeköy Sportif 26 - 78Girişim A İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 8. GRKurtköy S.S.
2019-09-29 16:00:3429 Eylül 2019Olimpos A 28 - 67İstanbul Esenyurt Salon Sporları İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-29 14:30:4929 Eylül 2019Avcılar Tanyıldızı A 93 - 25Atakent Yüzme İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 1. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-29 13:00:0029 Eylül 2019Emlak Konut82 - 21Yıldırım Bosna İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ 2. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-28 17:00:3328 Eylül 2019Akademi İstanbul B 61 - 50İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 16. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-28 16:00:3828 Eylül 2019Potanın Kartalları A 44 - 48Haydarpaşa Lisesi İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 9. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-28 14:30:5528 Eylül 2019MVP A58 - 54Ekare A İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 9. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-28 13:00:5228 Eylül 2019Doğa Koleji 64 - 51Parlayan Yıldızlar İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ 13. GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-24 18:00:2024 Eylül 2019FMV Işıkspor 64 - 67Akademi İstanbul İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME FİNAL GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-23 18:00:3923 Eylül 2019Orion 57 - 63Akademi İstanbul İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME FİNAL GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-22 15:30:0622 Eylül 2019Titan Akademi 63 - 85İstanbul DSİ İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME FİNAL GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-22 14:00:3122 Eylül 2019FMV Işıkspor 70 - 53Orion İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME FİNAL GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-21 18:00:1921 Eylül 2019Florya Elit 65 - 73İstanbul DSİ İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME FİNAL GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-21 16:30:4021 Eylül 2019Fesa67 - 54Z10 Sports İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-21 15:00:0521 Eylül 2019Pamukspor Gelişim B43 - 45İstanbul Anadolu Gençlik İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-20 20:00:5320 Eylül 2019Florya Elit 79 - 77Titan Akademi İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME FİNAL GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-20 18:30:3420 Eylül 2019Akademi İstanbul 71 - 45İstanbul Anadolu Gençlik İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-20 17:00:4620 Eylül 2019Fesa32 - 82Pamukspor Gelişim BİSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-19 20:00:4219 Eylül 2019Teşvikiye 66 - 71Açı Gençlik İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-19 20:00:1319 Eylül 2019İstanbul DSİ 57 - 59FESAİSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-19 20:00:1319 Eylül 2019Akademi İstanbul A46 - 48High Touch İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-19 19:30:2819 Eylül 2019UPS 60 - 59Florya Elit İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-19 19:30:0519 Eylül 2019Anka Basketbol Akd 104 - 29BakırköyİSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-09-19 18:30:5619 Eylül 2019Açı Gençlik49 - 48Haydarpaşa Lisesi İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-19 18:30:5119 Eylül 2019Pamukspor Gelişim B50 - 72Akademi İstanbul İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-19 18:30:1219 Eylül 2019İstanbul DSİ 57 - 36Dudullu OSB İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-19 18:00:5519 Eylül 2019Orion 53 - 31Haliç İstanbul İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-09-19 18:00:3919 Eylül 2019Beşiktaş B 74 - 54UPS İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-19 17:00:3319 Eylül 2019Pamukspor Gelişim 42 - 71Titan Akademi İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-19 17:00:1119 Eylül 2019FMV Işıkspor 81 - 53Gelecek Nesil İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-19 17:00:0119 Eylül 2019İstanbul Anadolu Gençlik 55 - 58Z10 Sports İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-18 20:00:4418 Eylül 2019Beşiktaş B 60 - 79Orion İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-18 20:00:1518 Eylül 2019Akademi İstanbul 82 - 41FesaİSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-18 20:00:1018 Eylül 2019Z10 Sports 47 - 85Pamukspor Gelişim BİSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-18 19:30:1418 Eylül 2019UPS 89 - 43BakırköyİSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-18 19:30:0718 Eylül 2019Anka Basketbol Akd 50 - 72Florya Elit İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-09-18 18:30:3418 Eylül 2019Beşiktaş B 74 - 38Haydarpaşa Lisesi İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-18 18:30:2318 Eylül 2019Suadiye Basketbol 50 - 64FESAİSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-18 18:30:1518 Eylül 2019Bahçeşehir Okullar 57 - 66Titan Akademi İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-18 18:00:4918 Eylül 2019Gelecek Nesil 25 - 92Açı Gençlik İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-09-18 18:00:4418 Eylül 2019UPS 44 - 50Haliç İstanbul İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-18 17:00:4318 Eylül 2019Teşvikiye 79 - 91FMV Işıkspor İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-18 17:00:1918 Eylül 2019High Touch 71 - 40Beykoz Gençlik İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-18 17:00:1618 Eylül 2019Suadiye Basketbol69 - 53Dudullu OSB İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-17 20:00:5217 Eylül 2019Teşvikiye 91 - 39Gelecek Nesil İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-17 20:00:4917 Eylül 2019UPS 72 - 78Anka Basketbol Akd İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-17 20:00:3317 Eylül 2019Suadiye Basketbol60 - 79İstanbul DSİ İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-17 20:00:1617 Eylül 2019Bahçeşehir Okullar 85 - 37Pamukspor Gelişim İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-17 19:30:0017 Eylül 2019Bakırköy63 - 82Florya Elit İSTANBUL U18E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-09-17 19:00:4317 Eylül 2019UPS 48 - 65Orion İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2019-09-17 18:30:5917 Eylül 2019Beşiktaş B 52 - 31Açı GençlikİSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-17 18:30:5817 Eylül 2019Suadiye Basketbol 42 - 60İstanbul DSİ İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRYakacık S.S.
2019-09-17 18:30:4217 Eylül 2019Akademi İstanbul A62 - 43Beykoz Gençlik İSTANBUL U14E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-17 18:00:1317 Eylül 2019FMV Işıkspor 83 - 64Açı Gençlik İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME A GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2019-09-17 17:00:4917 Eylül 2019Beşiktaş B 83 - 50Haliç İstanbul İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME B GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2019-09-17 17:00:3317 Eylül 2019Z10 Sports 36 - 100Akademi İstanbul İSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRCaferağa S.S.
2019-09-17 17:00:0717 Eylül 2019İstanbul Anadolu Gençlik 59 - 43FesaİSTANBUL U16E A LİGİ ÖN ELEME C GRYakacık S.S.