Connect with us

İSTANBUL TOPLU SONUÇLAR

TarihTakımSonuçTakımLeagueSalon
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
Beylikdüzü S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
U11E B KLASMAN GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
U11E B KLASMAN GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
U11E B KLASMAN GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
U11E B KLASMAN GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bağcılar Spor Kompleksi
İSTANBUL U10E
Kurtköy S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Caferağa S.S.
U11E B KLASMAN GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
U11E B KLASMAN GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Caferağa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Küçükçekmece S.S.
U11E B KLASMAN GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U10K
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
U11E B KLASMAN GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10K
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10K
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10K
Küçükçekmece S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
U11E B KLASMAN GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
U11E B FİNAL GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA H GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ AVRUPA
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA D GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA E GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA H GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ AVRUPA
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA H GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10K
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA A GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA E GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10K
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA C GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA C GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E B LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ AVRUPA
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA F GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA C GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA F GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E B LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ AVRUPA
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA D GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA B GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E B LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA C GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA A GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA B GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA A GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA F GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA D GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U10K
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA B GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA F GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 4. GRUP
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ AVRUPA GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA A GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA H GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA E GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA C GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA C GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA G GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA B GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA E GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA D GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ AVRUPA B GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ AVRUPA FİNAL 1. GRUP
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA G GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA A GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA F GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA E GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA F GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ AVRUPA A GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA A GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA D GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ AVRUPA A GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C AVRUPA KLASMAN 3. GRUP
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA B GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA D GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA A GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA A GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA C GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA B GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ AVRUPA B GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA B GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ AVRUPA
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA F GRUBU
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E B LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 1. GRUP
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U18E B LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E AVRUPA B GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA E GRUBU
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA C GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA D GRUBU
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E AVRUPA A GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA B GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E AVRUPA B GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E AVRUPA B GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U14E C LİGİ
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 4. GRUP
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA A GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ AVRUPA
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA A GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA A GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E AVRUPA C GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA B GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 1. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA F GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 2. GRUP
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA B GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 1. GRUP
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA C GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 2. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E AVRUPA D GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 3. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 2. GRUP
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 4. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10K
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 4. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA C GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA F GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K ASYA
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA B GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 4. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 3. GRUP
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA D GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA C GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 4. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA A GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA A GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA E GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA E GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 2. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA A GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 1. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E AVRUPA B GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA E GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 4. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K AVRUPA B GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA B GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ AVRUPA GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA B GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 3. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA C GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E AVRUPA C GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 2. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K ASYA
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 3. GRUP
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E AVRUPA D GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12K ASYA
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ AVRUPA GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA D GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ AVRUPA GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 1. GRUP
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 3. GRUP
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA A GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ AVRUPA
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 1. GRUP
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA A GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA F GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA G GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA F GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 1. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA D GRUBU
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ AVRUPA A GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ AVRUPA FİNAL 2. GRUP
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA E GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ AVRUPA A GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA B GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA E GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA D GRUBU
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA D GRUBU
Kurtköy S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA E GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA G GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA E GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA D GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA A GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA A GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 3. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ AVRUPA KLASMAN 1. GRUP
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA B GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E AVRUPA B GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA A GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E B LİGİ ASYA KLASMAN 1. GRUP
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA C GRUBU
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA C GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA B GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA A GRUBU
Beylikdüzü S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA A GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA C GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C ASYA C GRUBU
Yakacık S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA B GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C ASYA FİNAL 4. GRUP
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ AVRUPA
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA A GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E ASYA B GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E C AVRUPA F GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ AVRUPA
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U10E AVRUPA A GRUBU
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E B LİGİ AVRUPA A GRUBU
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E B LİGİ ASYA GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ AVRUPA
Bayrampaşa S.S.
İSTANBUL U16E C AVRUPA KLASMAN 4. GRUP
Küçükçekmece S.S.
İSTANBUL U12E A LİGİ
Caferağa S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA A GRUBU
Maltepe S.S.
İSTANBUL U11E C LİGİ ASYA B GRUBU