Connect with us

2019-2020 Sezonu Altyapı Basketbol Ligleri Sonuçları ve Puan Durumları

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2020-01-22 12:30:1722 Ocak 2020Takım Yıldızları 52 - 49Kaan B İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 11. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-22 14:00:1222 Ocak 2020Unibasket B 47 - 53Kaan B İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ 7. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-22 14:00:3122 Ocak 2020Bayrampaşa Bilgi Gençlik 36 - 46Bask İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ 2. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-01-22 14:00:3322 Ocak 2020Çengelköy Spor Kulübü44 - 49Anka Anadolu İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ 11. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2020-01-22 14:30:4222 Ocak 2020İstanbul Basketbol Feneri 14:30:4214:30GalatasarayİSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-01-22 15:30:0222 Ocak 2020Türk Hava Yolları 18 - 50İstanbul Genç Yıldızlar İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ 2. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-01-22 15:30:3322 Ocak 2020Ataşehir Yıldızları 49 - 81Z10 Sports İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ 8. GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2020-01-22 15:30:5422 Ocak 2020İstanbul Ata B 34 - 62Bayraktar Pendik İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 16. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-22 17:00:0922 Ocak 2020Murat Paşaoğlu 73 - 10Haznedar Doruk İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ 3. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-01-22 17:00:1722 Ocak 2020Galatasaray 38 - 67Fenerbahçe BekoİSTANBUL U11E A LİGİ GRAhmet Cömert S.S.
2020-01-22 17:00:4022 Ocak 2020Emlak Konut A 61 - 45Beşiktaş İSTANBUL U16-K A LİGİ GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-22 17:00:5422 Ocak 2020İstanbul Dev A 44 - 55Asya Kartalları BİSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ 10. GRKurtköy S.S.
2020-01-22 17:30:1522 Ocak 2020Bahçeşehir Okulları 40 - 63İBB İSTANBUL U11E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-01-22 18:30:0422 Ocak 2020Yıldırım Bosna  18:30:0418:30Avcılar Tanyıldızı İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ 4. GRBayrampaşa S.S.
2020-01-22 18:30:3822 Ocak 2020Lider Basketbol 37 - 72Asya Kartalları B İSTANBUL U16E C LİGİ 12. GRKurtköy S.S.
2020-01-22 18:30:4722 Ocak 2020Megabasket  18:30:4718:30Silivri İSTANBUL U12E C LİGİ 4. GRKüçükçekmece S.S.
2020-01-22 19:00:0722 Ocak 2020Akademi İstanbul  19:00:0719:00Suadiye İSTANBUL U11E A LİGİ GRCaferağa S.S.
2020-01-22 20:00:0822 Ocak 2020İstanbul Yıldızları Basketbol 20:00:0820:00AS İstanbul İSTANBUL U18E C LİGİ 8. GRKurtköy S.S.

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2020-01-22 18:30:1022 Ocak 2020Yükseliş Basketbol Spor Kulübü  18:30:1018:30Ege Gençlik Basketbol Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN G GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2020-01-22 18:30:1722 Ocak 2020İnovital Figes Spor Kulübü 18:30:1718:30Batı Basketbol Spor KulübüİZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN E GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 18:30:2322 Ocak 2020İzmir Ataşehir Spor Kulübü  18:30:2318:30İzmir Gençlik Spor KulübüİZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN E GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2020-01-22 18:30:2622 Ocak 2020Bandırma İzmir Spor B  18:30:2618:30Yeni Karşıyaka Yalı Spor AİZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2020-01-22 18:30:5222 Ocak 2020Mavişehir Spor Kulübü-A 18:30:5218:30Bahçeşehir Spor Kulübü-AİZMİR U14E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2020-01-22 20:00:1522 Ocak 2020Özel Oluşum Spor Kulübü  20:00:1520:00Karşıyaka Albatros Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN E GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2020-01-22 20:00:4222 Ocak 2020İzmir Ege Basketbol Spor Kulübü A 20:00:4220:00Karşıyaka Basketbol Yıldızları Spor Kulübü A İZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN C GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 20:00:4522 Ocak 2020Balçova Belediye Termal Spor Kulübü 20:00:4520:00Karşıyaka Çarşı Temel Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN E GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2020-01-22 20:00:5622 Ocak 2020Karşıyaka Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü B  20:00:5620:009 Eylül İzmir Basketbol Spor KulübüİZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN G GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2020-01-22 20:00:5722 Ocak 2020İzmir Bahçelievler Spor Kulübü  20:00:5720:00Mavişehir Koleji Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN F GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2020-01-22 09:30:2922 Ocak 2020Orman GSK  09:30:2909:30Başkent Yenişehir SK ANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GRAnkara Altındağ Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 09:30:5422 Ocak 2020Hacettepe Üniversitesi GSK  09:30:5409:3010 Dev Adam SK ANKARA U18E 3. KÜME A GRAnkara SS (Küçük Salon)
2020-01-22 09:30:5922 Ocak 2020Yeni Mamak GSK  09:30:5909:30Nesibe Aydın GSK ANKARA U18-K LİGİ 1. KÜME GRAnkara MEB Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 11:00:2722 Ocak 2020Çayyolu Sports A SK (A) 11:00:2711:00Sports A Akademi SK (B)ANKARA U18E 3. KÜME A GRAnkara SS (Küçük Salon)
2020-01-22 11:00:5222 Ocak 2020Çayyolu Sports A SK (A) 11:00:5211:00Fener Spor Severler SK (A) ANKARA U18E 3. KÜME A GRAnkara MEB Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 12:30:0722 Ocak 2020Çankaya Genç Yıldızlar SK 12:30:0712:30Gazi İhtisas SK ANKARA U18E 3. KÜME A GRAnkara SS (Küçük Salon)
2020-01-22 12:30:1822 Ocak 2020Çağdaş Batı İhtisas SK  12:30:1812:30Bilgem SK ANKARA U12E K GRAnkara Altındağ Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 14:00:2322 Ocak 2020Hacettepe Üniversiteliler SK (B)  14:00:2314:00An Kavra SK ANKARA U18E 3. KÜME A GRAnkara MEB Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 14:00:3522 Ocak 2020Spor Bilimleri SK  14:00:3514:00Ego Spor SK ANKARA U18E 3. KÜME A GRAnkara SS (Küçük Salon)
2020-01-22 14:00:4722 Ocak 2020DİBA SK  14:00:4714:00Orman GSK ANKARA U18-K LİGİ 1. KÜME GRAnkara Altındağ Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 14:30:2122 Ocak 2020Yeni Ufuklar SK  14:30:2114:30Genç Ekomad SK ANKARA U11E N GRAnkara Sincan Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 15:30:3122 Ocak 2020Sistem Basketbol SK  15:30:3115:30Türk Telekom GSK B ANKARA U14E 1. KÜME PLAY-OUTAnkara MEB Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 15:30:3122 Ocak 2020Genç Magic Hands SK  15:30:3115:30TED Ankara Kolejliler SK B ANKARA U14E 1. KÜME PLAY-OUTAnkara Altındağ Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 16:10:3122 Ocak 2020Hitit Extrem SK  16:10:3116:10Eryaman GSK ANKARA U12E R GRAnkara Sincan Spor Salonu
2020-01-22 17:30:2222 Ocak 2020Çankaya Üniversitesi SK  17:30:2217:30Başkent Karşıyaka SK ANKARA U12E O GRAnkara Sincan Spor Salonu