Connect with us

Ankara Ligleri Toplu Sonuçlar

TOPLU SONUÇLAR

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/Grup
2020-03-13 19:30:2213 Mart 2020Gazi Basketbol SK  19:30:2219:30Büyük Anadolu SK (B) ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GR
2020-03-13 19:00:5213 Mart 2020Başkent Basketbol SK (B)  19:00:5219:00Ankara DSİ SKANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GR
2020-03-13 19:00:1913 Mart 2020Diba SK (B) 19:00:1919:00Büyük Anadolu SK ANKARA U14-K LİGİ 2. KÜME C GR
2020-03-13 19:00:0313 Mart 2020Sports A Academi SK A  19:00:0319:00Ankara Basketbol İhtisas (B) ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME A GR
2020-03-13 18:00:0613 Mart 2020Anadolubeyi SK  18:00:0618:00Ankara Basketbol İhtisas GSK (B) ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME A GR
2020-03-13 17:30:5113 Mart 2020Büyük Anadolu SK (A) 17:30:5117:30Çankaya Genç Yıldızlar SK ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GR
2020-03-13 17:30:1513 Mart 2020Ankara Mavibirlik SK (B)  17:30:1517:30Diba SKANKARA U16E 3. KÜME A GR
2020-03-13 17:30:0313 Mart 2020Eryaman Yıldızları SK  17:30:0317:30Ankara Basketbol İhtisas (A) ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME A GR
2020-03-12 19:30:4812 Mart 2020Eryaman GSK 57 - 51An Kavra SKANKARA U16E 3. KÜME A GR
2020-03-12 19:30:2412 Mart 2020Gazi İhtisas SK (B) 14 - 35Denizmen SK ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME A GR
2020-03-12 19:00:4912 Mart 2020Yıldırım Beyazıt Üniversitesi SK11 - 41Yeni Mamak SK ANKARA U14-K LİGİ 2. KÜME A GR
2020-03-12 19:00:1412 Mart 2020Ankara Elit SK 68 - 21Ülker Ankara Basketbol SK (B)ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GR
2020-03-12 19:00:1112 Mart 2020Büyük Anadolu SK 72 - 29Batıkent Yıldızlar SK ANKARA U16-K LİGİ 2. KÜME A GR
2020-03-12 18:00:3612 Mart 2020Ankara Altınbilekler GSK A 69 - 21Teknobasket Basketbol SK ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GR
2020-03-12 18:00:1012 Mart 2020Çankaya Halk Eğitim Merkezi SK (B) 66 - 32Kocatepe Basketbol SK ANKARA U16E 3. KÜME B GR
2020-03-12 17:30:5112 Mart 202006 Ankara Basketbol SK 23 - 6Ülker Ankara Basketbol SK ANKARA U14-K LİGİ 2. KÜME C GR
2020-03-12 17:30:3112 Mart 2020Cumhuriyet Ortaokulu Akademi SK 48 - 73Sistem Basketbol SK ANKARA U14-K LİGİ 2. KÜME D GR
2020-03-12 17:30:1812 Mart 2020Ankara Ataspor SK 14 - 55Ankara Seymenleri Basketbol SK ANKARA U14-K LİGİ 2. KÜME B GR
2020-03-11 19:30:5311 Mart 2020Genç Ekomad SK 43 - 62ABC Koleji SK ANKARA U14-K LİGİ 2. KÜME B GR
2020-03-11 19:30:2911 Mart 2020An Kavra SK 20 - 33Eryaman Basketbol SK ANKARA U14-K LİGİ 2. KÜME A GR
2020-03-11 19:00:2611 Mart 2020Çankaya Üniversitesi SK 30 - 48Botaş SK ANKARA U10-K LİGİ B GR
2020-03-11 19:00:2511 Mart 2020Ankara Altınbilekler GSK (B)49 - 28Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi SK ANKARA U14-K LİGİ 2. KÜME D GR
2020-03-11 18:00:3811 Mart 2020Nesibe Aydın GSK (B) 66 - 30Pidosan Yahyalar SK ANKARA U14-K LİGİ 2. KÜME B GR
2020-03-11 18:00:0511 Mart 2020Etimesgut Belediyesi Basketbol SK 85 - 11Yaşamkent SK ANKARA U14-K LİGİ 2. KÜME A GR
2020-03-11 17:30:5511 Mart 2020Cumhuriyet Ortaokulu Akademi SK 24 - 52Nesibe Aydın GSK (A)ANKARA U10-K LİGİ B GR
2020-03-11 17:30:5111 Mart 2020TED Ankara Kolejliler SK (A)37 - 8Gazi İhtisas SK ANKARA U10-K LİGİ B GR
2020-03-10 19:30:4310 Mart 2020Altınel SK 73 - 55İncek SKANKARA U21 ÜMİT ERKEKLER GR
2020-03-10 19:30:4110 Mart 2020Ankara Kayı GSK 58 - 57Ülker Ankara Basketbol SK ANKARA U21 ÜMİT ERKEKLER GR
2020-03-10 19:01:4610 Mart 2020Ankara Albatros SK 68 - 38Zirve Basketbol SK ANKARA U21 ÜMİT ERKEKLER GR
2020-03-10 19:00:4110 Mart 2020Çağdaş Batı İhtisas SK 12 - 55Ankara Altınbilekler GSK ANKARA U10-K LİGİ A GR
2020-03-10 19:00:1010 Mart 2020Yaşamkent SK 25 - 13TED Ankara Kolejliler SK (B) ANKARA U10-K LİGİ A GR
2020-03-10 18:00:2710 Mart 2020Anadolu Basket SK 72 - 53An Kavra SK ANKARA U21 ÜMİT ERKEKLER GR
2020-03-10 18:00:2210 Mart 2020Ankara Seymenleri SK  18:00:2218:00ODTÜ SK ANKARA U21 ÜMİT ERKEKLER GR
2020-03-10 17:30:2210 Mart 2020Genç Ankara Detay SK 53 - 41Çankaya Atakule SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR N GR
2020-03-10 17:30:0710 Mart 2020Zirve Basketbol SK 18 - 14Büyük Anadolu SK ANKARA U10-K LİGİ A GR
2020-03-10 17:30:0110 Mart 2020Diba SK 42 - 15Ankara Ataspor ANKARA U10-K LİGİ A GR
2020-03-09 19:30:439 Mart 2020Yeni Mamak SK 46 - 14Zirve Basketbol SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR N GR
2020-03-09 19:30:129 Mart 2020Ankara Çözüm Koleji GSK 19:30:1219:30Sports A Akademi SKANKARA U18E 2. KÜME FG
2020-03-09 19:00:399 Mart 2020Ankara Dora SK A91 - 56Hacettepe Üniversiteliler SK A ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME FG
2020-03-09 18:00:359 Mart 2020Ankara Altınbilekler GSK42 - 74Yaşamkent SK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME FG
2020-03-09 18:00:019 Mart 2020Fener SK 13 - 64Ankara Batı SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR M GR
2020-03-09 17:30:439 Mart 2020Söğütsen Seramik SK B 82 - 69Atakule Basketbol Akademi SK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME FG
2020-03-08 17:30:338 Mart 2020Hacettepe Üniversitesi GSK 16 - 68Ankara Basketbol İhtisas SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR K GR
2020-03-08 17:00:318 Mart 2020Genç Ankara Detay SK  17:00:3117:00Ankara Dora GSK (B) ANKARA U10E B GR
2020-03-08 17:00:228 Mart 2020Zirve Basketbol SK A 7 - 52Anadolubeyi SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR I GR
2020-03-08 16:00:238 Mart 2020Pi Spor Akademi SK  16:00:2316:00Yıldırım Beyazıt Üniversitesi SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR L GR
2020-03-08 15:30:128 Mart 2020Sportek SK 42 - 77Bahçeşehir Koleji SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR D GR
2020-03-08 15:30:108 Mart 2020Hacettepe Üniversiteliler SK 14 - 59Diba SK (B) ANKARA U10E A GR
2020-03-08 14:30:548 Mart 202010 Dev Adam SK  14:30:5414:30Ankara Güneş SKANKARA U18E 3. KÜME A GR
2020-03-08 14:00:158 Mart 2020Ankara Yıldızlar SK 28 - 38Çankırı Basketbol AkademiANKARA U10E B GR
2020-03-08 14:00:008 Mart 2020Etimesgut Belediyesi Basketbol SK 40 - 15Eryaman Basketbol SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR H GR
2020-03-08 13:00:388 Mart 2020Anadolubirlik SK 40 - 16Genç Hacettepe Üniversiteli SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR K GR
2020-03-08 12:30:598 Mart 2020Büyük Anadolu SK 19 - 42Başkent Karşıyaka SKANKARA U11E 2. TUR M GR
2020-03-08 12:30:468 Mart 2020Hedef Ankara SK 58 - 14Kocatepe Basketbol SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR H GR
2020-03-08 12:30:398 Mart 202010 Dev Adam SK (A) 50 - 29Çankaya Atakule SK B ANKARA U10E A GR
2020-03-08 11:30:348 Mart 2020Gazi İhtisas SK 10 - 57Ankara Dinamik SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR J GR
2020-03-08 11:30:208 Mart 2020Eryaman Yıldızları SK 44 - 39Çağdaş Batı İhtisas SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR E GR
2020-03-08 11:00:478 Mart 2020Magic Hands SK A 31 - 72Magic Hands SK (B) ANKARA U11E 2. TUR F GR
2020-03-08 11:00:358 Mart 202012 Dev Adım SK 10 - 38Sports A Academi SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR G GR
2020-03-08 10:00:348 Mart 2020Genç Magic Hands SK (B) 46 - 19Ankara Çankayagücü SKANKARA U11E 2. TUR J GR
2020-03-08 10:00:138 Mart 2020Kampüs GSK 44 - 19Ülker Ankara Basketbol SKANKARA U11E 2. TUR E GR
2020-03-08 09:30:518 Mart 2020Diba SK 24 - 40Genç Ekomad SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR G GR
2020-03-08 09:30:338 Mart 2020Detay SK 80 - 45Atakule Basketbol Akademi SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR F GR
2020-03-07 17:30:567 Mart 2020Yeni Ufuklar SK 48 - 50Gazi Basketbol SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR D GR
2020-03-07 17:30:527 Mart 2020Genç Magic Hands SK A 80 - 27Büyük Kolej SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR A GR
2020-03-07 17:00:117 Mart 2020Eryaman Yıldızları SK (A)75 - 41TED Ankara Kolejliler SK ANKARA U11-K GR
2020-03-07 16:00:247 Mart 2020Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi SK 55 - 2810 Dev Adam SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR I GR
2020-03-07 16:00:107 Mart 2020An Kavra SK 51 - 57Türk Telekom GSK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR A GR
2020-03-07 14:30:547 Mart 2020Ankara Basketbol İhtisas GSK 14 - 57Çankaya Üniversitesi SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR C GR
2020-03-07 14:30:397 Mart 2020Genç Ekomad SK 37 - 66Çankaya Üniversitesi SK ANKARA U11-K GR
2020-03-07 14:00:537 Mart 2020Ülker Ankara Basketbol SK 18 - 43Fener SK ANKARA U12E 2. TUR F GR
2020-03-07 13:00:167 Mart 2020Ankara Basketbol Akademisi GSK 73 - 26Ankara Güneş SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR C GR
2020-03-07 13:00:077 Mart 2020Büyük Anadolu SK15 - 52Etimesgut Belediyesi Basketbol SK ANKARA U11-K GR
2020-03-07 12:30:307 Mart 2020Genç Magic Hands SK (A) 66 - 31Anadolubeyi SK ANKARA U12E 2. TUR E GR
2020-03-07 12:30:037 Mart 2020SKY SK 74 - 64Genç Kolejliler SK ANKARA U12E 2. TUR F GR
2020-03-07 11:30:537 Mart 2020Yeni Ufuklar SK 33 - 27Ankara Altınbilekler GSK ANKARA U11-K GR
2020-03-07 11:30:537 Mart 2020Çayyolu Akademi SK 22 - 74TED Ankara Kolejliler SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR B GR
2020-03-07 11:00:187 Mart 2020Çankaya Halk Eğitim Merkezi SK 40 - 95Ankara Basketbol Akademisi GSK (A) ANKARA U12E 2. TUR D GR
2020-03-07 10:00:337 Mart 2020Eryaman Yıldızları SK (B) 52 - 8Gazi İhtisas SK ANKARA U11-K GR
2020-03-07 10:00:167 Mart 2020Hitit Extrem SK 36 - 26Başkent Basketbol SK ANKARA U11E 2. TUR B GR
2020-03-07 09:30:577 Mart 2020Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi SK 63 - 10Ankara Albatros SK ANKARA U12E 2. TUR E GR
2020-03-06 19:30:256 Mart 2020Hitit Extrem SK 60 - 39Eryaman Yıldızları SK ANKARA U12E 2. TUR D GR
2020-03-06 19:00:586 Mart 2020Yeni Ufuklar SK 17 - 79Çankaya Üniversitesi SK ANKARA U12E 2. TUR C GR
2020-03-06 19:00:356 Mart 2020Türk Telekom GSK 58 - 27An Kavra SK ANKARA U12E 2. TUR A GR
2020-03-06 18:00:126 Mart 2020TED Ankara Kolejliler SK56 - 65Eryaman Basketbol İhtisas SK ANKARA U12E 2. TUR C GR
2020-03-06 17:30:456 Mart 2020Ankara Basketbol İhtisas GSK81 - 27Mekteb-İ Mülkiye SKANKARA U12E 2. TUR B GR
2020-03-06 17:30:126 Mart 2020Genç Magic Hands SK (B) 56 - 60Eryaman Basketbol SK ANKARA U12E 2. TUR A GR
2020-03-05 19:30:485 Mart 2020Eryaman Basketbol SK (B) 48 - 25Ankara Altınbilekler GSK B ANKARA U12-K LİGİ B GR
2020-03-05 19:30:095 Mart 2020Genç Ankara Detay SK 31 - 49Hacettepe Üniversiteliler SK ANKARA U12E 2. TUR B GR
2020-03-05 19:00:425 Mart 202006 Ankara Basketbol SK 7 - 37Genç Ekomad SK ANKARA U12-K LİGİ C GR
2020-03-05 19:00:045 Mart 2020Gazi İhtisas SK 6 - 34Ankara Spor Akademisi İhtisas SK ANKARA U12-K LİGİ D GR
2020-03-05 19:00:025 Mart 2020Botaş SK 79 - 12Sistem Basketbol SK ANKARA U12-K LİGİ C GR
2020-03-05 18:00:445 Mart 2020Ankara Altınbilekler GSK (A) 57 - 11Fener SK ANKARA U12-K LİGİ D GR
2020-03-05 18:00:025 Mart 2020Diba SK 57 - 14An Kavra SK ANKARA U12-K LİGİ D GR
2020-03-05 17:30:325 Mart 2020TED Ankara Kolejliler SK 54 - 32ODTÜ SKANKARA U12-K LİGİ B GR
2020-03-05 17:30:275 Mart 2020Cumhuriyet Ortaokulu Akademi SK 23 - 37Ankara Ataspor SKANKARA U12-K LİGİ B GR
2020-03-05 17:30:155 Mart 2020Yeni Ufuklar SK 31 - 5Büyük Anadolu SK ANKARA U12-K LİGİ C GR
2020-03-04 19:30:434 Mart 2020Çankaya Genç Yıldızlar SK84 - 28Evren Spor ANKARA U18E 3. KÜME A GR
2020-03-04 19:00:464 Mart 2020Çankaya Üniversitesi SK 87 - 26Ankara Genç Yıldızlar SK ANKARA U12-K LİGİ A GR
2020-03-04 19:00:424 Mart 2020An Kavra SK  19:00:4219:00Ankara Güneş SKANKARA U18E 3. KÜME A GR