Connect with us

Ankara Ligleri Toplu Sonuçlar

TOPLU SONUÇLAR

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/Grup
2019-10-22 19:45:5822 Ekim 2019Etimesgut Belediye SK (B)  19:45:5819:45Orman GSK ANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-22 19:45:4722 Ekim 2019Çağdaş Batı İhtisas SK 19:45:4719:45Söğütsen Seramik SK ANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-22 19:45:0422 Ekim 2019Başkent Karşıyaka SK 19:45:0419:45Başkent Yenişehir SK ANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-22 19:15:3022 Ekim 2019Sportsa Academy SK A 19:15:3019:15MKE Ankaragücü SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME B GR
2019-10-22 19:15:0822 Ekim 2019Yıldırım Beyazıt Üniversitesi SK A  19:15:0819:15Ankara Seymenleri BK. AANKARA U14E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-22 18:32:2522 Ekim 2019Büyük Kolej SK B  18:32:2518:32Hacettepe Üniversitesi GSK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-22 18:30:1522 Ekim 2019Ankara Güneş SK  18:30:1518:30Anadolu Birlik SK AANKARA U14E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-22 18:30:0022 Ekim 2019Ankara Dora SK B  18:30:0018:30Ankara Dora SK AANKARA U18E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-22 18:00:4522 Ekim 2019İhtisas SK  18:00:4518:00Meteoroloji SK B ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-22 18:00:4122 Ekim 2019Kampüs GSK  18:00:4118:00Sports A Akademi SKANKARA U18E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-22 18:00:1922 Ekim 2019Büyükşehir Belediye Ankara SK A  18:00:1918:00Ankara Elit SK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-22 17:15:4322 Ekim 2019Çağdaş Batı İhtisas SK B  17:15:4317:15İncek SK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-22 17:15:4122 Ekim 2019Genç Magic Hands SK  17:15:4117:15Mekteb-i Mülkiye SK A ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-22 17:15:1522 Ekim 2019Yaşamkent SK  17:15:1517:15Hacettepe Üniversiteliler SK A ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-21 19:15:4021 Ekim 2019Hitit Ekstrem SK  19:15:4019:15Orman GSK ANKARA U16E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-21 18:45:1521 Ekim 2019Ankara Mavi Birlik SK 18:45:1518:45Çankaya Üniversitesi SK ANKARA U16E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-21 18:45:1421 Ekim 2019Yaşamkent SK (A) 18:45:1418:45Ankara Çözüm Koleji GSK ANKARA U16E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-21 18:00:1721 Ekim 2019Ankara Altınbilekler GSK 18:00:1718:00Eryaman Gençlik SK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-21 18:00:0821 Ekim 2019Etimesgut Belediyesi SK38 - 56Başkent Basketbol SK ANKARA U16E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-21 17:30:4521 Ekim 2019TED Ankara Kolejliler SK 65 - 57Hacettepe Üniversiteliler SK (A) ANKARA U16E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-21 17:30:2321 Ekim 2019Ankara Dora SK 57 - 56Türk Telekom GSK ANKARA U16E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-20 17:00:4920 Ekim 2019Ankara Çözüm Koleji GSK B73 - 54Mekteb-İ Mülkiye SKANKARA U18E 2. KÜME B GR
2019-10-20 17:00:3420 Ekim 2019Ankara Basketbol Akademisi GSK 29 - 86Çankaya Üniversitesi SK ANKARA U14E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-20 17:00:3120 Ekim 2019Anadolubirlik SK 36 - 75Altınel SK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME H GR
2019-10-20 17:00:2720 Ekim 2019TED Ankara Kolejliler SK59 - 58Türk Telekom GSK (A)ANKARA U14E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-20 15:30:5420 Ekim 2019Ankara Çözüm Koleji GSK75 - 55Etimesgut Belediyesi SKANKARA U14E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-20 15:30:0920 Ekim 2019Sports A Akademi SK B47 - 70Ankara Altınbilekler GSK B ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME H GR
2019-10-20 15:30:0620 Ekim 2019Çayyolu Basketbol SK33 - 90ODTÜ SK A ANKARA U14E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-20 14:01:4620 Ekim 2019Sportek SK 64 - 37TED Ankara Kolejliler SK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME H GR
2019-10-20 14:00:5020 Ekim 2019Ankara Gelişim SK 69 - 38Ankara DSİ SKANKARA U18E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-20 14:00:3020 Ekim 2019Zafer Koleji SK46 - 70Hacettepe Beytepe SK ANKARA U14E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-20 14:00:1520 Ekim 2019Çağdaş Batı İhtisas SK 59 - 87Yeni Ufuklar SK ANKARA U14E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-20 13:00:5620 Ekim 2019Magic Hands SK A 46 - 61Çağdaş Batı İhtisas SK (B)ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME G GR
2019-10-20 13:00:2120 Ekim 2019Ankara Seymenleri Basketbol SK81 - 69Ülker Ankara Basketbol SKANKARA U18E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-20 12:30:4220 Ekim 2019MKE Ankaragücü SK 36 - 37Pidosan Yahyalar SK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME F GR
2019-10-20 12:30:1020 Ekim 2019Yaşamkent SK B 69 - 60Bilgem GSK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME E GR
2019-10-20 11:30:4620 Ekim 2019İncek SK 78 - 41Zirve Basketbol Kulübü ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME G GR
2019-10-20 11:30:1420 Ekim 2019Fener SK A74 - 29Hacettepe Üniversitesi GSK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME G GR
2019-10-20 11:00:3620 Ekim 2019Detay SK 47 - 39Kalecik Belediye SK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME F GR
2019-10-20 11:00:1520 Ekim 2019Yaşamkent GSK 60 - 42Kampüs GSK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME G GR
2019-10-20 10:00:2920 Ekim 2019Ümitköy Basketbol İhtisas SK 47 - 50Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi SK A ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME E GR
2019-10-20 10:00:0120 Ekim 2019Meteoroloji SK A 45 - 59Türk Telekom GSK B ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME H GR
2019-10-20 09:30:5220 Ekim 2019Yeni Mamak GSK 48 - 40Hacettepe Üniversiteliler SK BANKARA U16E 2. KÜME F GR
2019-10-20 09:30:4620 Ekim 2019Ankara Dora SK 85 - 37Gazi İhtisas SK A ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME F GR
2019-10-19 17:30:5219 Ekim 2019Gazi İhtisas SK A 23 - 74Genç Kolejliler SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME L GR
2019-10-19 17:00:5119 Ekim 2019Sistem Basketbol SK B 46 - 67Genç Batı SK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-19 17:00:4619 Ekim 2019Çayyolu Sports A SK B 42 - 74Genç Hacettepe Üniversiteli SK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME B GR
2019-10-19 16:00:2919 Ekim 2019Nesibe Aydın GSK A 57 - 40Çağdaş Batı İhtisas SK AANKARA U16E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-19 15:30:3119 Ekim 2019Zafer Koleji SK100 - 32Çankaya Halk Eğitim Merkezi SK AANKARA U16E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-19 15:30:1719 Ekim 2019Mekteb-i Mülkiye SK B 60 - 57Ankara Gelişim SK (A)ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME B GR
2019-10-19 14:01:4719 Ekim 2019Ankara Çözüm Koleji GSK B 100 - 61Ankara Kayı GSK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME B GR
2019-10-19 14:00:0219 Ekim 2019Potanın Yıldızları Basketbol SK 40 - 78Çankaya Atakule SK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-19 13:00:4119 Ekim 2019Tema Koleji Vamos SK 55 - 73Ülker Ankara Basketbol SKANKARA U16E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-19 12:30:1419 Ekim 2019Ankara Seymenleri Basketbol Kulübü57 - 55Orman GSK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME B GR
2019-10-19 11:30:2019 Ekim 2019Şeker SK 38 - 4810 Dev Adam SK A ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-19 11:00:5119 Ekim 2019Cumhuriyet Ortaokulu Akademi SK35 - 102Büyükşehir Belediye Ankara SK AANKARA U16E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-19 11:00:1719 Ekim 2019Başkent Yenişehir SK 68 - 45Anıttepe Ortaokulu SKANKARA U16E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-19 11:00:1219 Ekim 2019Eryaman Basketbol İhtisas SK 89 - 43Diba SK A ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME E GR
2019-10-19 09:30:5219 Ekim 2019Anıttepe Ortaokulu SK 20 - 0Başkent Hitit SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME K GR
2019-10-19 09:30:4119 Ekim 2019Meteoroloji SK B 0 - 20Ankara Spor Akademisi İhtisas SKANKARA U16E 2. KÜME E GR
2019-10-19 09:30:2419 Ekim 2019Ankara Basketbol Akademisi GSK 90 - 71Mekteb-İ Mülkiye SK A ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-18 19:15:5018 Ekim 2019Genç Batı SK 25 - 77Söğütsen Seramik SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME I GR
2019-10-18 19:15:2718 Ekim 2019Şeker SK 20 - 107Büyük Kolej SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME G GR
2019-10-18 19:15:1918 Ekim 2019Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi SK 42 - 44An Kavra SK A ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME I GR
2019-10-18 19:15:1718 Ekim 2019Orman GSK 29 - 102Etimesgut Belediyesi Basketbol SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME J GR
2019-10-18 18:45:2118 Ekim 2019Eryaman Basketbol İhtisas SK B 57 - 34Ankara Spor Akademisi İhtisas SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME F GR
2019-10-18 18:45:1918 Ekim 2019Yeni Mamak SK 73 - 43Orman GSK ANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-18 18:00:5318 Ekim 2019Tevfik Fikretliler SK 22 - 99Ankara Üniversitesi SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME H GR
2019-10-18 18:00:2418 Ekim 2019Kampüs GSK A71 - 37Çağdaş Batı İhtisas SK B ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME I GR
2019-10-18 18:00:0318 Ekim 2019TED Ankara Kolejliler SK B 31 - 80Sistem Basketbol SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME H GR
2019-10-18 17:30:5318 Ekim 2019Cumhuriyet Ortaokulu Akademi SK 16 - 110Detay SKANKARA U14E 2. KÜME G GR
2019-10-17 19:15:1517 Ekim 2019Diba SK A 51 - 43Yaşamkent SK B ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME E GR
2019-10-17 19:15:1417 Ekim 2019Hitit Ekstrem SK A 59 - 53Tema Koleji Vamos SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-17 19:15:1117 Ekim 2019Ankara Batı SK 70 - 34Meteoroloji SK A ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME F GR
2019-10-17 18:45:4317 Ekim 2019Hacettepe Üniversiteliler SK A 36 - 55Anadolu Birlik SK AANKARA U14E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-17 18:42:5217 Ekim 2019İhtisas SK 19 - 66Yıldırım Beyazıt Üniversitesi SK A ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-17 18:00:4817 Ekim 2019ODTÜ SK75 - 29Genç Ankara Detay SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME E GR
2019-10-17 18:00:4217 Ekim 2019Potanın Yıldızları Basketbol SK41 - 61Ankara Seymenleri BK. AANKARA U14E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-17 17:30:2517 Ekim 201906 Ankara Basketbol SK A 55 - 21Meteoroloji SK B ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-17 17:30:0817 Ekim 2019Ankara Kayı GSK 0 - 20Pidosan Yahyalar SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME B GR
2019-10-16 20:15:1016 Ekim 2019Orman GSK 56 - 65Çankaya Üniversitesi SKANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-16 19:45:2616 Ekim 2019TED Ankara Kolejliler SK 59 - 63Etimesgut Belediye SK (A) ANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-16 19:45:1816 Ekim 2019Türk Telekom GSK  19:45:1819:45Etimesgut Belediye SK (B) ANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-16 19:15:3516 Ekim 2019Büyük Kolej SK B 77 - 2712 Dev Adım SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-16 18:33:4216 Ekim 2019Mekteb-İ Mülkiye SK B 71 - 46MKE Ankaragücü SK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME B GR
2019-10-16 18:30:4916 Ekim 2019Ankara Dora SK A89 - 40Ankara Spor Akademisi İhtisas SK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-16 18:30:3616 Ekim 2019İncek SK 43 - 52Yaşamkent SK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-16 18:00:4816 Ekim 2019Sportek SK 39 - 21Hacettepe Üniversitesi GSK ANKARA U14E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-16 17:15:4616 Ekim 2019Ankara Dora SK A46 - 44Ankara Altınbilekler GSKANKARA U18E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-16 17:15:0216 Ekim 2019Söğütsen Seramik SK B 67 - 56Büyükşehir Belediye Ankara SK A ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME D GR
2019-10-16 17:15:0016 Ekim 2019Potanın Yıldızları Basketbol SK 54 - 52Şeker SK ANKARA U16E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-15 19:45:4515 Ekim 2019Detay SK101 - 44Başkent Karşıyaka SKANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-15 19:30:5815 Ekim 2019Söğütsen Seramik SK 71 - 64Yeni Mamak SK ANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-15 19:30:2015 Ekim 2019Başkent Yenişehir SK 66 - 57Çağdaş Batı İhtisas SKANKARA U18E 1. KÜME GR
2019-10-15 19:15:3815 Ekim 2019Sports A Akademi SK20 - 0Evrensel Koleji SK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-15 19:15:3415 Ekim 2019Genç Magic Hands SK 72 - 22Cumhuriyet Ortaokulu Akademi SKANKARA U16E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-15 18:30:0815 Ekim 2019Ülker Ankara Basketbol SK51 - 88Ankara Çözüm Koleji GSKANKARA U18E 2. KÜME A GR
2019-10-15 18:03:1115 Ekim 2019Eryaman Gençlik SK 47 - 66Kampüs GSK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME C GR
2019-10-15 18:00:4715 Ekim 2019Atakule Basketbol Akademi SK 109 - 41Zirve Basketbol SK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME B GR
2019-10-15 18:00:4315 Ekim 2019Ankara Çözüm Koleji GSK B41 - 72Altınel SK ANKARA U18E 2. KÜME B GR