Connect with us

Basketbol Gençler Ligi 2019-2020 Puan Durumları

A GRUBU PUAN DURUMU

#TakımOGMAYAVİçAİçPP
1Fenerbahçe Beko 181621570108848212334
2Tofaş1816214661263203-12334
3Teksüt Bandırma BK 1811713341239950029
4Gelişim Koleji 18108140612711350028
5Türk Telekom189914071383240027
6Galatasaray 18810135412481060426
7Teşvikiye 1881012661228380226
8Bahçeşehir Koleji 1871113461295510025
9Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Basketbol 1851313431358-150023
10Afyon Belediyesi180188591978-11190018

B GRUBU PUAN DURUMU

#TakımOGMAYAVİçAİçPP
1Anadolu Efes18180158711574300036
2TAC NEF 18144141412151990032
3TED Ankara Kolejliler 18135132512101150031
4Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü181081330132910028
5Beşiktaş 189914061368380027
6Gaziantep Basketbol 1881011781247-690026
7OGM Ormanspor 1861212301352-1220024
8Pınar Karşıyaka 1751212101310-1000022
9Bursaspor 1741312051392-1870021
10FMV Işık BB1821613241629-3050020