Connect with us

Basketbol Gençler Ligi Toplu Sonuçlar

HAFTALIK TOPLU SONUÇLAR

1. HAFTA SONUÇLARI

16:00
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk S.S.

DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ - TÜRK TELEKOM

14:00
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gaziantep Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu

GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - GALATASARAY

14:00
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)

TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK

19:30
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

ANADOLU EFES - TOFAŞ

16:00
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu

BEŞİKTAŞ - GELİŞİM KOLEJİ

14:00
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu

TAC NEF - FENERBAHÇE BEKO

100 - 63
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

ANADOLU EFES - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK

59 - 70
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk S.S.

DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ - GALATASARAY

89 - 92
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu

BEŞİKTAŞ - TÜRK TELEKOM

58 - 56
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Edip Buran Spor Salonu

TAC NEF - TOFAŞ

48 - 68
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)

TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - FENERBAHÇE BEKO

2. HAFTA SONUÇLARI

49 - 71
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka S.S.

PINAR KARŞIYAKA - TAC NEF

52 - 77
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk S.S.

DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ - ANADOLU EFES

81 - 84
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Dr. Özge Sezerman Spor Salonu

FMV IŞIK BB - OGM ORMANSPOR

63 - 66
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gaziantep Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu

GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLERBASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ FİNAL GRUBU

78 - 83
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)

TÜRK TELEKOM - TOFAŞ

113 - 50
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
İzmir Gelişim Koleji Spor Salonu

GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - AFYON BELEDİYESİ

74 - 55
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Caferağa S.S.

TEŞVİKİYE - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ

71 - 79
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu

AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK

60 - 82
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Bursa Atatürk S.S.

BURSASPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ

60 - 80
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

GALATASARAY - FENERBAHÇE BEKO

3. HAFTA SONUÇLARI

62 - 66
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu

TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK - TÜRK TELEKOM

76 - 75
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
İzmir Gelişim Koleji Spor Salonu

GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - GALATASARAY

85 - 70
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Arena

FENERBAHÇE BEKO - TEŞVİKİYE

68 - 67
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu

OGM ORMANSPOR - BURSASPOR

71 - 69
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu

AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ

75 - 49
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka S.S.

PINAR KARŞIYAKA - GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL

84 - 61
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)

TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ

78 - 67
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Edip Buran Spor Salonu

TAC NEF - BEŞİKTAŞ

120 - 73
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

ANADOLU EFES - FMV IŞIK BB

46 - 109
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu

AFYON BELEDİYESİ - TOFAŞ

4. HAFTA SONUÇLARI

82 - 64
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Arena

FENERBAHÇE BEKO - AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL

58 - 79
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu

OGM ORMANSPOR - TAC NEF

69 - 81
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Dr. Özge Sezerman Spor Salonu

FMV IŞIK BB - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER

90 - 75
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Bursa Nilüfer Tofaş S.S.

TOFAŞ - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK

87 - 68
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu

BEŞİKTAŞ - PINAR KARŞIYAKA

74 - 55
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Caferağa S.S.

TEŞVİKİYE - GELİŞİM KOLEJİ

54 - 59
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk S.S.

DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ - GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL

43 - 128
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu

AFYON BELEDİYESİ - GALATASARAY

76 - 102
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Bursa Atatürk S.S.

BURSASPOR - ANADOLU EFES

81 - 74
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Caferağa S.S.

BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - TÜRK TELEKOM

5. HAFTA SONUÇLARI

92 - 80
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
İzmir Gelişim Koleji Spor Salonu

GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL

72 - 65
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

GALATASARAY - TEŞVİKİYE

76 - 74
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)

TÜRK TELEKOM - FENERBAHÇE BEKO

73 - 74
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu

BEŞİKTAŞ - OGM ORMANSPOR

57 - 62
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020

PINAR KARŞIYAKA - DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ

57 - 88
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Edip Buran Spor Salonu

TAC NEF - ANADOLU EFES

88 - 56
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gaziantep Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu

GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - FMV IŞIK BB

91 - 78
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Bursa Atatürk S.S.

TOFAŞ - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ

114 - 43
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu

TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK - AFYON BELEDİYESİ

83 - 62
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)

TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - BURSASPOR

6. HAFTA SONUÇLARI

43 - 54
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S.

TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - TAC NEF

72 - 81
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Caferağa S.S.

BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK

96 - 74
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

ANADOLU EFES - BEŞİKTAŞ

70 - 53
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Caferağa S.S.

TEŞVİKİYE - AFYON BELEDİYESİ

72 - 97
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Dr. Özge Sezerman Spor Salonu

FMV IŞIK BB - DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ

88 - 60
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu

TÜRK TELEKOM - GELİŞİM KOLEJİ

73 - 64
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Bursa Atatürk S.S.

BURSASPOR - GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL

83 - 75
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu

OGM ORMANSPOR - PINAR KARŞIYAKA

56 - 76
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu

AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - GALATASARAY

86 - 54
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Arena

FENERBAHÇE BEKO - TOFAŞ

7. HAFTA SONUÇLARI

82 - 90
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

GALATASARAY - TÜRK TELEKOM

66 - 77
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
İzmir Gelişim Koleji Spor Salonu

GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - TOFAŞ

53 - 62
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gaziantep Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu

GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - TAC NEF

85 - 80
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Süleyman Seba Spor Salonu

BEŞİKTAŞ - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER

88 - 67
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

ANADOLU EFES - OGM ORMANSPOR

79 - 67
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Dr. Özge Sezerman Spor Salonu

FMV IŞIK BB - PINAR KARŞIYAKA

78 - 77
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu

AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - TEŞVİKİYE

67 - 61
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk S.S.

DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ - BURSASPOR

68 - 91
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu

TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK - FENERBAHÇE BEKO

49 - 119
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu

AFYON BELEDİYESİ - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ

8. HAFTA SONUÇLARI

70 - 64
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu

TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK - GELİŞİM KOLEJİ

82 - 78
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Bursa Atatürk S.S.

BURSASPOR - FMV IŞIK BB

61 - 76
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Caferağa S.S.

BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - FENERBAHÇE BEKO

80 - 93
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu

TÜRK TELEKOM - TEŞVİKİYE

71 - 58
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Bursa Atatürk S.S.

TOFAŞ - GALATASARAY

63 - 51
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)

TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - OGM ORMANSPOR

83 - 79
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020

GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - BEŞİKTAŞ

62 - 71
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Zühtü Işıl Spor Salonu

PINAR KARŞIYAKA - ANADOLU EFES

68 - 121
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu

AFYON BELEDİYESİ - AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL

64 - 49
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Edip Buran Spor Salonu

TAC NEF - DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ

9. HAFTA SONUÇLARI

59 - 61
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu

OGM ORMANSPOR - GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL

137 - 29
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Arena

FENERBAHÇE BEKO - AFYON BELEDİYESİ

81 - 67
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk S.S.

DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ - BEŞİKTAŞ

65 - 63
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

ANADOLU EFES - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER

75 - 85
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Dr. Özge Sezerman Spor Salonu

FMV IŞIK BB - TAC NEF

68 - 70
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

GALATASARAY - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK

77 - 74
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Caferağa S.S.

BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - GELİŞİM KOLEJ

72 - 77
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu

AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - TÜRK TELEKOM

74 - 78
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Caferağa S.S.

TEŞVİKİYE - TOFAŞ

87 - 62
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Zühtü Işıl Spor Salonu

PINAR KARŞIYAKA - BURSASPOR

10. HAFTA SONUÇLARI

87 - 70
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk S.S.

DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ - OGM ORMANSPOR

72 - 85
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Bursa Atatürk S.S.

BURSASPOR - TAC NEF

110 - 72
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ankara SS (Küçük Salon)

TÜRK TELEKOM - AFYON BELEDİYESİ

69 - 79
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
İzmir Gelişim Koleji Spor Salonu

GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - FENERBAHÇE BEKO

53 - 62
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Caferağa S.S.

TEŞVİKİYE - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA BK

88 - 92
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
İTÜ Ayazağa Spor Salonu

FMV IŞIK BB - BEŞİKTAŞ

68 - 90
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Zühtü Işıl Spor Salonu

PINAR KARŞIYAKA - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER

45 - 63
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ B GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gaziantep Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu

GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - ANADOLU EFES

72 - 74
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu

AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - TOFAŞ

76 - 57
BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU
2019 - 2020
Ahmet Cömert S.S.

GALATASARAY - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ