Connect with us

İzmir Ligleri Toplu Sonuçlar

TarihTakımSonuçTakımTurnuva/Lig/GrupSalon
2019-11-20 20:00:2420 Kasım 2019İnovital Menemen Figes Spor Kulübü36 - 35Rönesans Spor Kulübü-B İZMİR U16-K ALT KLASMAN B GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-20 20:00:0920 Kasım 2019Efor Gençlik Spor Kulübü 28 - 74Bornova 1881 Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN D GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-20 18:30:3420 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Basketbol Yıldızları Spor Kulübü-A44 - 68Bayraklı Belediyesi Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16-K ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-20 18:30:2920 Kasım 2019Mavişehir Spor Kulübü61 - 46Göztepe Spor KulübüİZMİR U16-K ALT KLASMAN B GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-20 18:30:2520 Kasım 2019Bossan Spor Kulübü74 - 28Batı Ege Spor KulübüİZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN C GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-20 18:30:2020 Kasım 2019İzmir Boğaları Spor Kulübü 32 - 82Yeni Karşıyaka Yalı Spor İZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN B GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-20 18:30:1820 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Çarşı Koleji Spor Kulübü 59 - 26Karşıyaka Albatros Spor KulübüİZMİR U18-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-19 20:00:5819 Kasım 2019Bornova Sportif Spor Kulübü45 - 67Karşıyaka Basketbol Yıldızları Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN B GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-19 20:00:5119 Kasım 2019Balçova Belediye Termal Spor Kulübü 58 - 29İzmir Ege Gelişim Spor Kulübü-B İZMİR U14-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-19 20:00:4319 Kasım 2019Mavişehir Spor Kulübü20 - 0Karşıyaka Çarşı Temel Lisesi Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-19 20:00:3219 Kasım 2019İzmir Ege Basketbol Spor Kulübü B 31 - 62Torbalı Metropolis Spor KulübüİZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-19 20:00:0219 Kasım 2019Takev Spor Kulübü-A22 - 74Mavişehir Spor Kulübü-AİZMİR U14E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-19 18:30:5319 Kasım 2019Mavişehir Gençlik Spor Kulübü84 - 75İzmir Ege Basketbol Spor Kulübü AİZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN C GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-19 18:30:4619 Kasım 2019Buca Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü29 - 68İzmir Ege Gelişim Spor Kulübü-A İZMİR U14-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-19 18:30:2119 Kasım 2019Ege Asist Gençlik Spor Kulübü71 - 67Ege Gençlik Basketbol Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN A GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-19 18:30:0819 Kasım 2019Rönesans Spor Kulübü 26 - 51Ege Mega Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-19 18:00:5719 Kasım 2019İzmir Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü A 46 - 30Karşıyaka Albatros Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-18 20:00:3718 Kasım 2019Bornova Belediyesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü 68 - 39İzmir Büyükşehir Belediye Spor KulübüİZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-18 20:00:2818 Kasım 2019Denge Okulları Spor Kulübü 76 - 28Rönesans Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-18 20:00:2218 Kasım 2019Genç Karşıyakalılar Spor Kulübü 56 - 34Rota Koleji Spor Kulübü-A İZMİR U14E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-18 20:00:1518 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü 63 - 97Ege Asist Spor Kulübü-B İZMİR U14E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-18 20:00:0618 Kasım 2019İzmir Genç Umutlar Spor Kulübü0 - 20Siba Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ALT KLASMAN D GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-18 20:00:0418 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Çarşı Koleji Spor Kulübü 73 - 67Ege Asist Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-18 18:30:5518 Kasım 2019İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü 13 - 57Bayraklı Belediyesi Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-18 18:30:5018 Kasım 2019Bornova Belediyesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü57 - 54Ege Asist Basketbol Spor Kulübü-A İZMİR U14E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-18 18:30:4818 Kasım 2019Gelişim Koleji Spor Kulübü 54 - 60Öbek Boğaziçi Okulları Spor Kulübü A İZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-18 18:30:4318 Kasım 2019Bahçeşehir Spor Kulübü-A84 - 47Bahçeşehir Spor Kulübü-B İZMİR U14E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-18 18:30:3718 Kasım 2019Ege Elit Spor kulübü58 - 49İzmir Yükseliş Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-18 18:30:1618 Kasım 2019Gaziemir Belediyesi Spor kulübü66 - 79Oluşum Basketbol Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-17 16:00:2417 Kasım 2019Petkim Spor Kulübü 76 - 45Nergiz Spor KulübüİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN B GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-17 16:00:2417 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Basketbol Yıldızları Spor Kulübü B 21 - 109Ege Gençlik Basketbol Spor Kulübü BİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN K GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-17 16:00:1217 Kasım 2019Özel Oluşum Spor Kulübü 43 - 38Menderes Belediye Eğt. Kül. Sanat Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ALT KLASMAN C GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-17 14:30:5017 Kasım 2019Özel Oluşum Spor Kulübü 58 - 27Bandırma İzmir İhtisas Spor Kulübü A İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN J GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-17 14:30:3517 Kasım 2019İzmir DSİ Spor Kulübü18 - 77Bandırma İzmir Spor Kulübü A İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN H GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-17 14:30:0917 Kasım 2019İnovital Figes Spor Kulübü B27 - 50Ege Elit Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN D GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-17 13:00:4117 Kasım 2019İzmir Dost Spor31 - 61Bergama Motorsiklet Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-17 13:00:3317 Kasım 2019İzmir Boğaları Spor Kulübü42 - 26Akademi Eğitim Kültür ve Spor KulübüİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN H GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-17 13:00:3017 Kasım 2019Torbalı Metropolis Gençlik Spor Kulübü 97 - 42Mavişehir Koleji Spor Kulübü A İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN L GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-17 13:00:2217 Kasım 2019Bornova Belediye Gençlik Spor Kulübü 44 - 66İzmir Yeni Nesil Spor Kulübü AİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN H GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-17 13:00:1417 Kasım 2019Bossan Spor Kulübü A 27 - 26Bayraklı Belediyesi Spor KulübüİZMİR U14-K ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-17 11:30:5717 Kasım 2019En İyi Best Gelişim Gençlik B 134 - 8Ege Mega Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN L GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-17 11:30:4717 Kasım 2019Batı Basketbol Spor Kulübü A 54 - 35Bandırma İzmir İhtisas Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN G GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-17 11:30:1617 Kasım 2019Pergel Spor Kulübü 17 - 66Bossan Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U14-K ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-17 11:30:1017 Kasım 2019Bergama Belediye Spor Kulübü 53 - 33İnovital Figes Spor KulübüİZMİR U14-K ALT KLASMAN C GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-17 11:30:0317 Kasım 2019Ege Asist Gençlik Spor Kulübü 34 - 78Batı Ege Spor KulübüİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN F GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-17 10:00:4817 Kasım 2019Neta Spor 11 - 96Mavişehir İhtisas Spor Kulübü A İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN G GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-17 10:00:2717 Kasım 2019Yarımada Gençlik Spor Kulübü A 40 - 68Mavişehir Koleji Spor Kulübü BİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN B GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-17 10:00:2517 Kasım 2019Mavişehir Spor Kulübü70 - 52Ege Asist Basketbol İhtisas Spor Kulübü AİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN C GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-17 10:00:1917 Kasım 2019İzmir Genç Umutlar Spor Kulübü 26 - 66Şirinyer Doruk Spor Kulübü A İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN G GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-17 10:00:0717 Kasım 2019İzmir Yeni Nesil Spor Kulübü 58 - 40Bandırma İzmir İhtisas Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ALT KLASMAN B GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-16 16:00:5216 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Belediye Gençlik Spor Kulübü 92 - 44Bandırma İzmir Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN B GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-16 16:00:3416 Kasım 2019En İyi Best Gelişim Gençlik Spor Kulübü A 75 - 39İzmir Ege Basketbol Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN J GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-16 16:00:1316 Kasım 2019Yükseliş Basketbol Spor Kulübü A118 - 24Pınargücü Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN F GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-16 16:00:0616 Kasım 2019Bornova 1881 Spor Kulübü 0 - 20Ege Asist Basketbol Spor Kulübü BİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN A GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-16 14:30:5116 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Belediye Gençlik Spor Kulübü B94 - 9Güzelbahçe Spor KulübüİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN C GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-16 14:30:5116 Kasım 2019İzmir Efe Spor Kulübü 36 - 47TED İzmir Koleji Sanat Denizcilik Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN F GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-16 14:30:4216 Kasım 2019Pınargücü Spor Kulübü 20 - 0Ege Mega Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ALT KLASMAN C GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-16 14:30:0916 Kasım 2019İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü 65 - 73Mavişehir Gençlik Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN D GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-16 13:00:4016 Kasım 2019Pergel Spor A49 - 44Ege Asist Spor Kulübü AİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN I GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-16 13:00:2816 Kasım 2019Yeni Karşıyaka Yalı Spor A 103 - 9Rota Koleji Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN D GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-16 13:00:2116 Kasım 2019Büyük Mega Spor Kulübü 57 - 18Ege Asist Basketbol İhtisas Spor Kulübü BİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN H GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-16 13:00:0016 Kasım 2019Bayraklı Belediyesi Spor Kulübü18 - 48Yükseliş Basketbol Spor Kulübü BİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN C GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-16 13:00:0016 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Albatros Spor Kulübü B 3 - 105Urla Belediyesi Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ALT KLASMAN B GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-16 11:30:4716 Kasım 2019As Sportif Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü0 - 20İzmir Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-16 11:30:4716 Kasım 2019Bossan Spor Kulübü 35 - 37Batı Basketbol Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN K GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-16 11:30:3016 Kasım 2019Şirinyer Doruk Spor Kulübü 46 - 11Ege Zirve Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ALT KLASMAN A GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-16 11:30:2516 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Çarşı Koleji Spor Kulübü 19 - 68İzmir Ataşehir Spor KulübüİZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN B GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-16 11:30:0116 Kasım 2019Gaziemir Basketbol Spor Kulübü 57 - 53EDBA B İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN E GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-16 10:00:5216 Kasım 2019Oluşum Basketbol Spor Kulübü 108 - 20Altay Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN E GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-16 10:00:3716 Kasım 2019Number 1 Basketbol Akademisi Spor Kulübü 0 - 20Yeni Karşıyaka Yalı Spor B İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN C GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-16 10:00:2816 Kasım 2019Guts Spor Kulübü 13 - 97İzmir Uğur Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN E GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-16 10:00:1916 Kasım 2019AS Sportif Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 36 - 15İzmir Agora Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ALT KLASMAN B GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-16 10:00:1216 Kasım 2019İzmir Kolejliler Spor Kulübü 101 - 25Amiraller Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ALT KLASMAN D GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-15 20:00:4915 Kasım 2019Gelişim Koleji Spor Kulübü-B 68 - 58Yarımada Gençlik Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ÜST KLASMAN GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-15 20:00:4215 Kasım 2019Rönesans Spor Kulübü 92 - 33Bergama Belediye Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-15 20:00:3715 Kasım 2019Buca Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü 55 - 63İzmir Ege Gelişim Spor Kulübü-AİZMİR U16-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-15 18:30:0615 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü 107 - 63Mavişehir Spor Kulübü-B İZMİR U16E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-15 18:30:0215 Kasım 2019Urla Yıldızlar Gençlik Ve Spor kulübü 29 - 49Bandırma İzmir İhtisas Spor Kulübü AİZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN J GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-14 20:00:5414 Kasım 2019Bornova Belediye Gençlik Spor Kulübü 72 - 68Öbek Boğaziçi Okulları Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-14 20:00:0914 Kasım 2019Büyük Mega Basketbol Spor Kulübü76 - 52Mavişehir Spor Kulübü A İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN I GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-14 20:00:0814 Kasım 2019Gelişim Koleji Spor Kulübü-A88 - 18İzmir Yükseliş Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ÜST KLASMAN GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-14 18:30:3014 Kasım 2019Yükseliş Basketbol Spor Kulübü 54 - 44Yarımada Gençlik Spor Kulübü BİZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN G GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-14 18:30:2214 Kasım 2019Rota Koleji Spor Kulübü 43 - 71Ege Asist Spor Kulübü-BİZMİR U16E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-14 18:30:1414 Kasım 2019İzmir Büyükşehir Belediye Gençlik Spor Kulübü 5 - 72Karşiyaka Çarşi Temel Lisesi Spor Kulubu İZMİR U16-K ÜST KLASMAN GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-14 18:00:4714 Kasım 2019Genç Karşıyakalılar Spor Kulübü 82 - 17Ege Asist Basketbol İhtisas Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN E GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-13 20:00:3513 Kasım 2019Bahçeşehir Okulları Spor Kulübü66 - 11İzmir Boğaları Spor Kulübü BİZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN I GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-13 20:00:3413 Kasım 2019Bornova 1881 Spor Kulübü 63 - 60Selçuk Bilgiç Sportif Spor Kulübü B İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN H GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-13 20:00:3213 Kasım 2019Ege Bornova Spor Kulübü 72 - 34Balçova Anadolu Gençlik Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN H GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-13 20:00:0113 Kasım 2019Takev Spor66 - 28Menemen Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN J GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-13 18:30:5413 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü A 61 - 50Smyrna İhtisas Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN I GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-13 18:30:4513 Kasım 2019Gaziemir Basketbol Spor Kulübü55 - 83Selçuk Bilgiç Sportif Spor KulübüİZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN H GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-13 18:30:3113 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Basketbol Yıldızları Spor Kulübü B 64 - 40Menderes Belediye Eğt. Kül. Gençlik Spor KulübüİZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN J GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-13 18:30:2813 Kasım 2019İzmir Efe Spor 46 - 45Karşıyaka Girne Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN J GRİzmir Cumhuriyet Mahallesi S.S.
2019-11-13 18:30:0613 Kasım 2019İzmir Ege Gelişim Spor Kulübü24 - 62İzmir Genç Umutlar Spor Kulübü İZMİR U16E ALT KLASMAN H GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-12 20:00:5112 Kasım 2019Bornova Belediyesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü28 - 59Mavişehir Spor Kulübü-AİZMİR U14E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkpınar Büyük Salon
2019-11-12 20:00:4512 Kasım 2019Urla Yıldızlar Gençlik Ve Spor kulübü 48 - 35İzmir Ege Gelişim Spor Kulübü-B İZMİR U14-K ÜST KLASMAN GRVali Hüseyin Öğütcen Spor Salonu
2019-11-12 20:00:3912 Kasım 2019Takev Spor Kulübü-A20 - 112Genç Karşıyakalılar Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14E ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Balçova S.S.
2019-11-12 20:00:3312 Kasım 2019İzmir Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü A 23 - 42Ege Mega Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Çiğli İztik S.S.
2019-11-12 20:00:1812 Kasım 2019Karşıyaka Çarşı Koleji Spor Kulübü 70 - 46Bayraklı Belediyesi Spor Kulübü İZMİR U18-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Halkapınar S.S. 1
2019-11-12 18:32:5212 Kasım 2019Buca Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü40 - 72Balçova Belediye Termal Spor Kulübü İZMİR U14-K ÜST KLASMAN GRİzmir Balçova S.S.