Connect with us

BASKETBOL GENÇLER LİGİ A GRUBU

#TakımOGMAYAVİçAİçPP
1Fenerbahçe Beko 181621570108848212334
2Tofaş1816214661263203-12334
3Teksüt Bandırma BK 1811713341239950029
4Gelişim Koleji 18108140612711350028
5Türk Telekom189914071383240027
6Galatasaray 18810135412481060426
7Teşvikiye 1881012661228380226
8Bahçeşehir Koleji 1871113461295510025
9Arel Üniversitesi Büyükçekmece Basketbol 1851313431358-150023
10Afyon Belediyesi180188591978-11190018